• Даты проведения:
    02.07.2009—12.05.2010
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    192
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A07
Олимпи (Грузия)
2
0
4
0
A22
Симург (Азербайджан)
0
2
0
4
A18
Бананц (Армения)
1
1
1
2
A14
Динабург (Латвия)
1
0
2
1
A02
Лахти (Финляндия)
1
1
4
3
A01
Сутьеска (Черногория)
0
1
2
3
A13
Валлетта (Мальта)
1
0
5
2
A16
Нарва Транс (Эстония)
0
2
1
6
A20
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
1
0
3
2
A10
Зимбру (Молдавия)
1
1
3
2
A03
Гревенмахер (Люксембург)
0
2
0
6
A09
Славен Белупо (Хорватия)
1
0
1
0
A08
Анортосис (Кипр)
2
0
7
1
A21
Раннерс (Дания)
2
0
7
0
A19
Спартак Тр (Словакия)
2
0
5
2
A05
Халадаш (Венгрия)
1
1
2
2
A04
Рунавик (Фарерские острова)
0
2
1
6
A06
Слайго Роверс (Ирландия)
0
1
2
3
A15
Будучность (Черногория)
1
1
1
2
A11
Лисбурн Дистиллери (Северная Ирландия)
0
2
1
11
A12
Хельсингборг (Швеция)
1
0
4
2
A23
Фрам (Исландия)
2
0
4
2
A17
Мазервелл (Шотландия)
1
1
3
1
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B37
Слима Уондерерс (Мальта)
0
1
0
3
B29
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия)
0
1
3
5
B35
Зестафони (Грузия)
0
1
3
4
B22
Милано (Северная Македония)
0
2
2
12
B17
Нафтан (Беларусь)
1
1
2
2
B07
Жилина (Словакия)
2
0
3
0
B34
Фламуртари (Албания)
1
1
2
8
B33
Севойно (Сербия)
0
0
1
1
B18
Металургс (Латвия)
1
1
3
4
B23
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
0
1
1
4
B06
Хонка (Финляндия)
2
0
3
0
B28
Металлург Д (Украина)
2
0
5
1
B38
Тобол (Казахстан)
0
1
1
3
B02
Зимбру (Молдавия)
0
1
0
1
B36
Сконто (Латвия)
0
1
1
2
B32
Черно море (Болгария)
2
0
4
0
B30
Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
2
0
5
0
B21
Ветра (Литва)
1
1
3
2
B01
Русенборг (Норвегия)
0
1
0
1
B20
Судува (Литва)
0
1
1
2
B15
Эльфсборг (Швеция)
1
0
3
0
B12
Сигма Оломоуц (Чехия)
1
0
3
1
B08
Анортосис (Кипр)
1
1
3
4
B16
Рапид В (Австрия)
2
0
8
0
B04
Штурм (Австрия)
1
0
3
2
B26
Ольборг (Дания)
0
1
1
3
B27
Стяуа (Румыния)
2
0
4
1
B10
Омония (Кипр)
2
0
8
1
B05
Базель (Швейцария)
2
0
7
1
B19
Дифферданж (Люксембург)
1
1
1
3
B39
Рудар В (Словения)
0
2
0
5
B13
Легия (Польша)
2
0
4
0
B11
Горица (Словения)
1
1
1
2
B25
Брондбю (Дания)
1
1
4
2
B40
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
0
2
1
B03
Ювенес-Догана (Сан-Марино)
0
2
0
5
B14
Фалкирк (Шотландия)
1
1
1
2
B09
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия)
1
0
2
1
B31
НАК Бреда (Нидерланды)
2
0
8
0
B24
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
1
0
3
1
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C28
Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
2
0
2
0
C33
Динамо Тб (Грузия)
1
1
4
5
C26
Петровац (Черногория)
0
2
1
7
C24
Работнички (Северная Македония)
0
2
3
7
C12
Хонка (Финляндия)
0
2
1
3
C32
Маккаби Нт (Израиль)
0
2
1
10
C02
Фредрикстад (Норвегия)
1
1
3
7
C35
Ветра (Литва)
0
2
0
6
C19
ЦСКА С (Болгария)
1
0
2
1
C17
Брондбю (Дания)
0
0
3
3
C16
Тромсё (Норвегия)
2
0
4
1
C10
Волеренга (Норвегия)
1
1
2
2
C09
Металлург Д (Украина)
2
0
5
0
C07
Гётеборг (Швеция)
0
1
2
4
C11
Рапид В (Австрия)
1
0
4
3
C18
Войводина (Сербия)
0
1
3
5
C13
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
0
2
0
3
C21
Жилина (Словакия)
1
0
2
1
C20
Стяуа (Румыния)
2
0
6
1
C34
Полония (Польша)
0
2
1
4
C05
Васлуй (Румыния)
1
0
3
1
C06
Славия С (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
2
1
5
C29
Брюгге (Бельгия)
1
0
4
3
C15
Раннерс (Дания)
1
1
1
4
C27
Фенербахче (Турция)
1
0
6
2
C01
Хельсингборг (Швеция)
1
1
3
3
C04
Рома (Италия)
2
0
10
2
C25
Севойно (Сербия)
0
2
0
4
C23
Абердин (Шотландия)
0
2
1
8
C08
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
2
0
2
0
C14
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия)
1
1
3
3
C03
Риека (Хорватия)
0
2
1
4
C31
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
0
1
3
5
C30
Атлетик Б (Испания)
1
1
2
2
C22
Брага (Португалия)
0
2
1
4
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D13
Кошице (Словакия)
0
1
4
10
D20
Баку (Азербайджан)
0
2
2
8
D05
БАТЭ (Беларусь)
1
1
4
1
D10
Теплице (Чехия)
0
1
2
3
D16
Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
0
2
0
2
D18
Трабзонспор (Турция)
1
1
2
3
D32
Генгам (Франция)
0
2
2
8
D01
ПАОК (Греция)
0
0
1
1
D14
ЦСКА С (Болгария)
1
0
2
1
D06
НАК Бреда (Нидерланды)
0
2
2
9
D11
Металлург Д (Украина)
0
1
4
5
D34
Штурм (Австрия)
1
0
2
1
D26
Рапид В (Австрия)
1
1
2
2
D27
Стяуа (Румыния)
2
0
5
1
D31
Динамо Бх (Румыния)
1
1
3
3
D35
Славия П (Чехия)
1
1
4
2
D22
Сивасспор (Турция)
0
2
0
5
D12
Твенте (Нидерланды)
1
0
3
1
D37
Васлуй (Румыния)
1
1
2
4
D25
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
2
3
D19
Партизан (Сербия)
1
0
3
1
D33
Сьон (Швейцария)
0
1
2
4
D23
Брондбю (Дания)
1
1
3
4
D07
Лех П (Польша)
1
1
1
1
D21
Аякс (Нидерланды)
2
0
7
1
D17
Лацио (Италия)
1
1
3
1
D15
Генк (Бельгия)
0
2
3
6
D09
Галатасарай (Турция)
1
0
6
1
D28
Марибор (Словения)
0
2
0
3
D36
Бенфика (Португалия)
1
1
5
2
D30
Дженоа (Италия)
1
0
4
2
D38
Стабек (Норвегия)
0
2
1
7
D02
Динамо З (Хорватия)
1
1
4
2
D08
Фулхэм (Англия)
1
1
3
2
D04
Эвертон (Англия)