• Даты проведения:
    15.07.2016—31.05.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    97
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
M12 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016
M12, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016
Астрахань Легион-Динамо
– : –
M04 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  16:00
M04, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  16:00
Череповец Волга Тв
3 : 2
M06 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  17:00
M06, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  17:00
Чертаново Коломна
3 : 2 ДВ
M08 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  17:00
M08, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  17:00
Делин-Зенит-Ижевск КАМАЗ
0 : 3
M10 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  17:00
M10, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  17:00
Волга Ул Зенит Пз
2 : 0
M07 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  17:30
M07, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  17:30
Металлург А Челябинск
1 : 1 1 : 2
M01 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  18:00
M01, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  18:00
Атом Орёл
1 : 0
M09 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  18:00
M09, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  18:00
Сызрань-2003 Лада-Тольятти
2 : 0
M02 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  19:00
M02, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  19:00
Сатурн Торпедо М
0 : 1
M03 1/256 финала 1 15.07.2016  19:00
M03, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
15.07.2016  19:00
Динамо-Старт Текстильщик
1 : 3
M05 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2016  18:00
M05, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2016  18:00
Муром Знамя Труда
0 : 2
M11 1/256 финала 1 16.07.2016  18:00
M11, 1/256 финала, Тур 1
16.07.2016  18:00
Сочи Чайка
0 : 1
M28 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  14:00
M28, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  14:00
Калуга Строгино
5 : 1
M13 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  15:00
M13, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  15:00
Челябинск Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1 4 : 3
M34 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  16:00
M34, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  16:00
Долгопрудный Чертаново
1 : 0
M17 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  16:00
M17, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  16:00
Легион-Динамо Спартак Вл
2 : 1
M26 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M26, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
Торпедо М Рязань
2 : 2 4 : 2
M27 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M27, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
Витязь Домодедово
0 : 0 5 : 3
M30 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M30, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
Солярис Череповец
3 : 1
M35 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M35, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
Знамя Труда Торпедо Вл
0 : 1
M32 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M32, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
ЦРФСО Псков-747
1 : 0
M33 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M33, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
Звезда СПб Динамо СПб
0 : 1
M22 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M22, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
Дружба Афипс
0 : 2
M15 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:00
M15, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:00
Носта Сызрань-2003
2 : 2 9 : 10
M21 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:30
M21, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:30
Чайка Черноморец
0 : 1
M20 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:30
M20, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:30
СКА Динамо Ст
2 : 2 5 : 4
M16 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  17:30
M16, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  17:30
Олимпиец Волга Ул
0 : 1
M24 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  18:00
M24, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  18:00
Металлург Лп Атом
3 : 2
M29 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  18:00
M29, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  18:00
Текстильщик Спартак Кс
3 : 1
M14 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  18:00
M14, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  18:00
КАМАЗ Динамо Кр
1 : 0 ДВ
M25 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  18:30
M25, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  18:30
Динамо Бр Авангард К
2 : 0
M18 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  18:30
M18, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  18:30
Машук-КМВ Ангушт
2 : 0
M23 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  19:00
M23, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  19:00
Энергомаш Ротор-Волгоград
2 : 2 2 : 1
M19 1/128 финала 1 24.07.2016  19:00
M19, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
24.07.2016  19:00
Армавир Биолог-Новокубанск
0 : 1
M31 1/128 финала 1 25.07.2016  11:00
M31, 1/128 финала, Тур 1
25.07.2016  11:00
Дальстройиндустрия Смена
4 : 2
M36 1/64 финала 1 01.08.2016  11:00
M36, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
01.08.2016  11:00
Сахалин Дальстройиндустрия
2 : 0 ДВ
M37 1/64 финала 1 01.08.2016  13:00
M37, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
01.08.2016  13:00
Чита Зенит Ирк
5 : 2
M38 1/64 финала 1 01.08.2016  15:00
M38, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
01.08.2016  15:00
Иртыш Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 2
M41 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  16:00
M41, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  16:00
Легион-Динамо Машук-КМВ
3 : 0
M40 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  17:00
M40, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  17:00
Волга Ул Сызрань-2003
2 : 1
M46 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  17:00
M46, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  17:00
Витязь Калуга
3 : 5
M39 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  18:00
M39, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  18:00
КАМАЗ Челябинск
0 : 2
M44 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  18:00
M44, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  18:00
Металлург Лп Энергомаш
1 : 2 3 : 4
M47 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  18:00
M47, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  18:00
Текстильщик Солярис
1 : 0
M48 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  18:00
M48, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  18:00
Торпедо Вл ЦРФСО
0 : 1
M49 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  18:00
M49, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  18:00
Динамо СПб Долгопрудный
0 : 1 ДВ
M45 1/64 финала 1 07.08.2016  19:00
M45, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
07.08.2016  19:00
Торпедо М Динамо Бр
2 : 0
M42 1/64 финала 1 08.08.2016  17:00
M42, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
08.08.2016  17:00
Биолог-Новокубанск СКА
2 : 0
M43 1/64 финала 1 08.08.2016  19:00
M43, 1/64 финала, Тур 1
08.08.2016  19:00
Черноморец Афипс
1 : 0
M64 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  10:00
M64, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  10:00
Сахалин СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 2
M63 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  11:00
M63, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  11:00
Тюмень Сибирь
0 : 1
M65 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  12:00
M65, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  12:00
Чита Луч-Энергия
1 : 0
M62 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  14:30
M62, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  14:30
Динамо-Барнаул Енисей
0 : 3
M59 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  16:00
M59, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  16:00
Легион-Динамо Волгарь
1 : 2
M60 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  16:00
M60, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  16:00
Челябинск Нефтехимик
2 : 0
M58 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  16:30
M58, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  16:30
Биолог-Новокубанск Спартак-Нальчик
0 : 2
M55 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  17:00
M55, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  17:00
Торпедо М Мордовия
1 : 2
M61 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  17:00
M61, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  17:00
Волга Ул Сокол
1 : 0
M51 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  18:00
M51, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  18:00
Долгопрудный Тосно
0 : 1
M52 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  18:00
M52, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  18:00
Текстильщик Химки
0 : 1
M54 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  18:00
M54, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  18:00
Калуга Тамбов
1 : 3
M53 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  18:30
M53, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  18:30
ЦРФСО Шинник
0 : 1
M56 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  19:00
M56, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  19:00
Черноморец Факел
0 : 1 ДВ
M57 1/32 финала 1 24.08.2016  19:00
M57, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
24.08.2016  19:00
Энергомаш Кубань
3 : 0
M50 1/32 финала 1 25.08.2016  20:00
M50, 1/32 финала, Тур 1
25.08.2016  20:00
Балтика Динамо М
1 : 3 ДВ
M80 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  12:00
M80, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  12:00
СКА-Хабаровск Спартак
1 : 0
M79 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  13:00
M79, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  13:00
Сибирь Томь
1 : 0 ДВ
M66 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  14:00
M66, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  14:00
Динамо М Ростов
4 : 0
M76 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  14:00
M76, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  14:00
Челябинск Урал
0 : 3
M78 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  15:00
M78, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  15:00
Енисей ЦСКА
2 : 1
M74 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  17:00
M74, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  17:00
Спартак-Нальчик Краснодар
0 : 2
M77 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  17:00
M77, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  17:00
Волга Ул Амкар
0 : 0 3 : 4
M75 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  18:00
M75, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  18:00
Волгарь Оренбург
0 : 1
M67 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  18:30
M67, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  18:30
Тосно Арсенал
2 : 0
M71 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  18:30
M71, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  18:30
Мордовия Анжи
1 : 2
M72 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  19:00
M72, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  19:00
Факел Терек
1 : 1 3 : 5
M73 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  19:00
M73, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  19:00
Энергомаш Уфа
1 : 1 3 : 5
M68 1/16 финала 1 21.09.2016  20:00
M68, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
21.09.2016  20:00
Химки Локомотив
0 : 3
M81 1/16 финала 1 22.09.2016  11:00
M81, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.09.2016  11:00
Чита Рубин
0 : 1
M70 1/16 финала 1 22.09.2016  14:00
M70, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.09.2016  14:00
Тамбов Зенит
0 : 5
M69 1/16 финала 1 22.09.2016  18:30
M69, 1/16 финала, Тур 1
22.09.2016  18:30
Шинник Крылья Советов
0 : 2
M88 1/8 финала 1 26.10.2016  15:00
M88, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
26.10.2016  15:00
Енисей Сибирь
2 : 3 ДВ
M87 1/8 финала 1 26.10.2016  17:00
M87, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
26.10.2016  17:00
Амкар Урал
1 : 1 2 : 4
M82 1/8 финала 1 26.10.2016  19:00
M82, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
26.10.2016  19:00
Тосно Динамо М
3 : 2
M85 1/8 финала 1 26.10.2016  19:00
M85, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
26.10.2016  19:00
Терек Уфа
1 : 1 3 : 4
M89 1/8 финала 1 26.10.2016  19:00
M89, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
26.10.2016  19:00
Рубин СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0 ДВ
M83 1/8 финала 1 27.10.2016  18:00
M83, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
27.10.2016  18:00
Крылья Советов Локомотив
1 : 3
M84 1/8 финала 1 27.10.2016  18:00
M84, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
27.10.2016  18:00
Анжи Зенит
4 : 0
M86 1/8 финала 1 27.10.2016  19:00
M86, 1/8 финала, Тур 1
27.10.2016  19:00
Краснодар Оренбург
3 : 2 ДВ
M92 1/4 финала 1 28.02.2017  19:30
M92, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
28.02.2017  19:30
Урал Краснодар
3 : 3 4 : 3
M93 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2017  15:00
M93, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2017  15:00
Рубин Сибирь
1 : 0
M91 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2017  17:00
M91, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2017  17:00
Уфа Анжи
1 : 0
M90 1/4 финала 1 01.03.2017  19:30
M90, 1/4 финала, Тур 1
01.03.2017  19:30
Локомотив Тосно
1 : 0
M94 1/2 финала 1 05.04.2017  19:30
M94, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
05.04.2017  19:30
Локомотив Уфа
1 : 0
M95 1/2 финала 1 06.04.2017  17:00
M95, 1/2 финала, Тур 1
06.04.2017  17:00
Урал Рубин
2 : 1
M96 Финал 1 02.05.2017  18:45
M96, Финал, Тур 1
02.05.2017  18:45
Урал Локомотив
0 : 2