• Даты проведения:
    15.07.2016—31.05.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    97
1/256 финала
Метка
M12
Астрахань 15.07
M04
Череповец 3 : 2
M10
Волга Ул 2 : 0
M08
Делин-Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 3
M06
Чертаново 3 : 2 ДВ
M07
Металлург А 1 : 1 1 : 2
M09
Сызрань-2003 2 : 0
M01
Атом 1 : 0
M03
Динамо-Старт 1 : 3
M02
Сатурн 0 : 1
M05
Муром 0 : 2
M11
Сочи 0 : 1
1/128 финала
Метка
M28
Калуга 5 : 1
M13
Челябинск 1 : 1 4 : 3
M34
Долгопрудный 1 : 0
M17
Легион-Динамо 2 : 1
M22
Дружба 0 : 2
M15
Носта 2 : 2 9 : 10
M33
Звезда СПб 0 : 1
M32
ЦРФСО 1 : 0
M35
Знамя Труда 0 : 1
M30
Солярис 3 : 1
M27
Витязь 0 : 0 5 : 3
M26
Торпедо М 2 : 2 4 : 2
M16
Олимпиец 0 : 1
M21
Чайка 0 : 1
M20
СКА 2 : 2 5 : 4
M24
Металлург Лп 3 : 2
M14
КАМАЗ 1 : 0 ДВ
M29
Текстильщик 3 : 1
M25
Динамо Бр 2 : 0
M18
Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
M19
Армавир 0 : 1
M23
Энергомаш 2 : 2 2 : 1
M31
Дальстройиндустрия 4 : 2
1/64 финала
Метка
M36
Сахалин 2 : 0 ДВ
M37
Чита 5 : 2
M38
Иртыш 0 : 2
M41
Легион-Динамо 3 : 0
M46
Витязь 3 : 5
M40
Волга Ул 2 : 1
M44
Металлург Лп 1 : 2 3 : 4
M47
Текстильщик 1 : 0
M48
Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
M49
Динамо СПб 0 : 1 ДВ
M39
КАМАЗ 0 : 2
M45
Торпедо М 2 : 0
M42
Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0
M43
Черноморец 1 : 0
1/32 финала
Метка
M64
Сахалин 1 : 2
M63
Тюмень 0 : 1
M65
Чита 1 : 0
M62
Динамо-Барнаул 0 : 3
M60
Челябинск 2 : 0
M59
Легион-Динамо 1 : 2
M58
Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2
M55
Торпедо М 1 : 2
M61
Волга Ул 1 : 0
M54
Калуга 1 : 3
M52
Текстильщик 0 : 1
M51
Долгопрудный 0 : 1
M53
ЦРФСО 0 : 1
M57
Энергомаш 3 : 0
M56
Черноморец 0 : 1 ДВ
M50
Балтика 1 : 3 ДВ
1/16 финала
Метка
M80
СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
M79
Сибирь 1 : 0 ДВ
M66
Динамо М 4 : 0
M76
Челябинск 0 : 3
M78
Енисей 2 : 1
M77
Волга Ул 0 : 0 3 : 4
M74
Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 2
M75
Волгарь 0 : 1
M71
Мордовия 1 : 2
M67
Тосно 2 : 0
M73
Энергомаш 1 : 1 3 : 5
M72
Факел 1 : 1 3 : 5
M68
Химки 0 : 3
M81
Чита 0 : 1
M70
Тамбов 0 : 5
M69
Шинник 0 : 2
1/8 финала
Метка
M88
Енисей 2 : 3 ДВ
M87
Амкар 1 : 1 2 : 4
M82
Тосно 3 : 2
M85
Терек 1 : 1 3 : 4
M89
Рубин 1 : 0 ДВ
M83
Крылья Советов 1 : 3
M84
Анжи 4 : 0
M86
Краснодар 3 : 2 ДВ
1/4 финала
Метка
M92
Урал 3 : 3 4 : 3
M93
Рубин 1 : 0
M91
Уфа 1 : 0
M90
Локомотив 1 : 0
1/2 финала
Метка
M94
Локомотив 1 : 0
M95
Урал 2 : 1
Финал
Метка
M96
Урал 0 : 2