• Даты проведения:
    05.05.2017—21.05.2017
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    16
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Группа A 05.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
05.05.2017  17:15
Швеция Россия
1 : 2 Б
Группа B 05.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
05.05.2017  17:15
Финляндия Беларусь
3 : 2
Группа A 05.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
05.05.2017  21:15
США Германия
1 : 2
Группа B 05.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
05.05.2017  21:15
Чехия Канада
1 : 4
Группа A 06.05.2017  13:15
Группа A
06.05.2017  13:15
Латвия Дания
3 : 0
Группа B 06.05.2017  13:15
Группа B
06.05.2017  13:15
Швейцария Словения
5 : 4 Б
Группа A 06.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
06.05.2017  17:15
Словакия Италия
3 : 2 ОТ
Группа B 06.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
06.05.2017  17:15
Беларусь Чехия
1 : 6
Группа A 06.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
06.05.2017  21:15
Германия Швеция
2 : 7
Группа B 06.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
06.05.2017  21:15
Норвегия Франция
3 : 2
Группа A 07.05.2017  13:15
Группа A
07.05.2017  13:15
Италия Россия
1 : 10
Группа B 07.05.2017  13:15
Группа B
07.05.2017  13:15
Словения Канада
2 : 7
Группа A 07.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
07.05.2017  17:15
США Дания
7 : 2
Группа B 07.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
07.05.2017  17:15
Финляндия Франция
1 : 5
Группа A 07.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
07.05.2017  21:15
Латвия Словакия
3 : 1
Группа B 07.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
07.05.2017  21:15
Норвегия Швейцария
0 : 3
Группа A 08.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
08.05.2017  17:15
Германия Россия
3 : 6
Группа B 08.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
08.05.2017  17:15
Беларусь Канада
0 : 6
Группа A 08.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
08.05.2017  21:15
США Швеция
4 : 3
Группа B 08.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
08.05.2017  21:15
Финляндия Чехия
3 : 4 Б
Группа A 09.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
09.05.2017  17:15
Италия Латвия
1 : 2
Группа B 09.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
09.05.2017  17:15
Словения Норвегия
1 : 5
Группа A 09.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
09.05.2017  21:15
Словакия Дания
3 : 4 Б
Группа B 09.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
09.05.2017  21:15
Швейцария Франция
3 : 4 Б
Группа A 10.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
10.05.2017  17:15
США Италия
3 : 0
Группа B 10.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
10.05.2017  17:15
Швейцария Беларусь
3 : 0
Группа A 10.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
10.05.2017  21:15
Словакия Германия
2 : 3 Б
Группа B 10.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
10.05.2017  21:15
Финляндия Словения
5 : 2
Группа A 11.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
11.05.2017  17:15
Россия Дания
3 : 0
Группа B 11.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
11.05.2017  17:15
Чехия Норвегия
1 : 0 ОТ
Группа A 11.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
11.05.2017  21:15
Швеция Латвия
2 : 0
Группа B 11.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
11.05.2017  21:15
Канада Франция
3 : 2
Группа A 12.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
12.05.2017  17:15
Швеция Италия
8 : 1
Группа B 12.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
12.05.2017  17:15
Чехия Словения
5 : 1
Группа A 12.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
12.05.2017  21:15
Дания Германия
3 : 2 ОТ
Группа B 12.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
12.05.2017  21:15
Франция Беларусь
4 : 3 Б
Группа A 13.05.2017  13:15
Группа A
13.05.2017  13:15
Латвия США
3 : 5
Группа B 13.05.2017  13:15
Группа B
13.05.2017  13:15
Норвегия Финляндия
2 : 3 ОТ
Группа A 13.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
13.05.2017  17:15
Россия Словакия
6 : 0
Группа B 13.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
13.05.2017  17:15
Словения Беларусь
2 : 5
Группа A 13.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
13.05.2017  21:15
Италия Германия
1 : 4
Группа B 13.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
13.05.2017  21:15
Канада Швейцария
2 : 3 ОТ
Группа A 14.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
14.05.2017  17:15
Словакия США
1 : 6
Группа B 14.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
14.05.2017  17:15
Франция Чехия
2 : 5
Группа A 14.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
14.05.2017  21:15
Дания Швеция
2 : 4
Группа B 14.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
14.05.2017  21:15
Швейцария Финляндия
2 : 3 ОТ
Группа A 15.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
15.05.2017  17:15
Дания Италия
2 : 0
Группа B 15.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
15.05.2017  17:15
Канада Норвегия
5 : 0
Группа A 15.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
15.05.2017  21:15
Россия Латвия
5 : 0
Группа B 15.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
15.05.2017  21:15
Франция Словения
4 : 1
Группа A 16.05.2017  13:15
Группа A
16.05.2017  13:15
Швеция Словакия
4 : 2
Группа B 16.05.2017  13:15
Группа B
16.05.2017  13:15
Беларусь Норвегия
4 : 3
Группа A 16.05.2017  17:15
Группа A
16.05.2017  17:15
Россия США
3 : 5
Группа B 16.05.2017  17:15
Группа B
16.05.2017  17:15
Чехия Швейцария
1 : 3
Группа A 16.05.2017  21:15
Группа A
16.05.2017  21:15
Германия Латвия
4 : 3 Б
Группа B 16.05.2017  21:15
Группа B
16.05.2017  21:15
Канада Финляндия
5 : 2
QF1 1/4 финала 18.05.2017  17:15
QF1, 1/4 финала
18.05.2017  17:15
США Финляндия
0 : 2
QF2 1/4 финала 18.05.2017  17:15
QF2, 1/4 финала
18.05.2017  17:15
Россия Чехия
3 : 0
QF3 1/4 финала 18.05.2017  21:15
QF3, 1/4 финала
18.05.2017  21:15
Канада Германия
2 : 1
QF4 1/4 финала 18.05.2017  21:15
QF4, 1/4 финала
18.05.2017  21:15
Швейцария Швеция
1 : 3
SF2 1/2 финала 20.05.2017  16:15
SF2, 1/2 финала
20.05.2017  16:15
Канада Россия
4 : 2
SF1 1/2 финала 20.05.2017  20:15
SF1, 1/2 финала
20.05.2017  20:15
Швеция Финляндия
4 : 1
F3 За 3-е место 21.05.2017  17:15
F3, За 3-е место
21.05.2017  17:15
Россия Финляндия
5 : 3
F1 Финал 21.05.2017  21:45
F1, Финал
21.05.2017  21:45
Канада Швеция
1 : 2 Б