• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
14 марта 2020, суббота. 17:45 МСК
Этап 8, Контиолахти, Финляндия
Женщины. Гонка преследования 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия
2 Германия Франциска Пройс Германия
3 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия
4 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия
5 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия
6 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша
7 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия
8 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция
9 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия
10 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария
11 Франция Жулия Симон Франция
12 Германия Каролин Хорхлер Германия
13 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция
14 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина
15 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия
16 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь
17 Франция Жюстин Бреза Франция
18 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия
19 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия
20 Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия
21 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия
22 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария
23 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия
24 Россия Ирина Старых Россия
25 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция
26 Норвегия Эмили Охейм Калькенберг Норвегия
27 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония
28 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция
29 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша
30 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина
31 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария
32 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина
33 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция
34 Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия
35 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия
36 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада
37 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия
38 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония
39 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия
40 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция
41 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия
42 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция
43 Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия
44 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия
45 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция
46 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия
47 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия
48 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан
49 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай
50 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь
51 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария
52 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея
53 Украина Юлия Джима Украина
54 Япония Сари Маэда Япония
55 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция
56 Канада Надя Мозер Канада
57 Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина
58 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия
59 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай
60 Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Франциска Пройс Германия 5:54.9 0 (0)
2 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 6:25.4 +30.5 2 (2)
3 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 6:29.3 +34.4 1 (1)
4 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 6:30.1 +35.2 0 (0)
5 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 6:34.3 +39.4 1 (1)
6 Германия Каролин Хорхлер Германия 6:44.9 +50.0 0 (0)
7 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия 6:47.7 +52.8 1 (1)
8 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 6:48.1 +53.2 2 (2)
9 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 6:49.0 +54.1 1 (1)
10 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша 6:55.0 +1:00.1 1 (1)
11 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 6:55.5 +1:00.6 1 (1)
12 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 7:00.0 +1:05.1 1 (1)
13 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 7:06.4 +1:11.5 0 (0)
14 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 7:07.3 +1:12.4 1 (1)
15 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 7:09.0 +1:14.1 0 (0)
16 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 7:12.6 +1:17.7 1 (1)
17 Норвегия Эмили Охейм Калькенберг Норвегия 7:14.4 +1:19.5 0 (0)
18 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 7:21.3 +1:26.4 1 (1)
19 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 7:23.2 +1:28.3 0 (0)
20 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 7:26.0 +1:31.1 2 (2)
21 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 7:26.3 +1:31.4 0 (0)
22 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 7:27.0 +1:32.1 0 (0)
23 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция 7:28.3 +1:33.4 0 (0)
24 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 7:29.2 +1:34.3 0 (0)
25 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария 7:32.5 +1:37.6 1 (1)
26 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 7:33.0 +1:38.1 0 (0)
27 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь 7:34.3 +1:39.4 1 (1)
28 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 7:35.3 +1:40.4 0 (0)
29 Франция Жюстин Бреза Франция 7:35.4 +1:40.5 2 (2)
30 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 7:37.3 +1:42.4 2 (2)
31 Россия Ирина Старых Россия 7:40.0 +1:45.1 1 (1)
32 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 7:41.6 +1:46.7 2 (2)
33 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония 7:42.7 +1:47.8 1 (1)
34 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 7:44.0 +1:49.1 1 (1)
35 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 7:44.3 +1:49.4 0 (0)
36 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 7:44.8 +1:49.9 1 (1)
37 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина 7:45.8 +1:50.9 1 (1)
38 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 7:54.0 +1:59.1 3 (3)
39 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 7:56.8 +2:01.9 1 (1)
40 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 7:57.7 +2:02.8 1 (1)
41 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 7:59.4 +2:04.5 0 (0)
42 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия 8:01.7 +2:06.8 1 (1)
43 Канада Надя Мозер Канада 8:08.2 +2:13.3 0 (0)
44 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 8:12.2 +2:17.3 2 (2)
45 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 8:13.0 +2:18.1 1 (1)
46 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан 8:14.0 +2:19.1 1 (1)
47 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария 8:28.1 +2:33.2 2 (2)
48 Япония Сари Маэда Япония 8:29.2 +2:34.3 1 (1)
49 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 8:30.9 +2:36.0 1 (1)
50 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 8:45.6 +2:50.7 2 (2)
51 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 8:48.3 +2:53.4 1 (1)
52 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 8:49.0 +2:54.1 3 (3)
53 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь 8:52.5 +2:57.6 2 (2)
54 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея 8:58.1 +3:03.2 2 (2)
Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия DNS
Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия DNS
Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия DNS
Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия DNS
Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина DNS
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 12:37.6 1 (1+0)
2 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 12:59.6 +22.0 2 (1+1)
3 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 13:01.7 +24.1 1 (0+1)
4 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша 13:17.7 +40.1 1 (1+0)
5 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 13:18.7 +41.1 3 (2+1)
6 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 13:22.1 +44.5 0 (0+0)
7 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия 13:24.0 +46.4 2 (1+1)
8 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 13:27.5 +49.9 2 (2+0)
9 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 13:31.8 +54.2 2 (1+1)
10 Норвегия Эмили Охейм Калькенберг Норвегия 13:33.7 +56.1 0 (0+0)
11 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 13:34.4 +56.8 3 (1+2)
12 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 13:35.0 +57.4 2 (1+1)
13 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 13:35.6 +58.0 0 (0+0)
14 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция 13:37.1 +59.5 0 (0+0)
15 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 13:38.4 +1:00.8 2 (1+1)
16 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 13:39.0 +1:01.4 0 (0+0)
17 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 13:42.9 +1:05.3 1 (0+1)
18 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 13:46.5 +1:08.9 0 (0+0)
19 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 13:46.8 +1:09.2 2 (1+1)
20 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария 13:47.9 +1:10.3 1 (1+0)
21 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 13:48.6 +1:11.0 2 (2+0)
22 Германия Франциска Пройс Германия 13:55.5 +1:17.9 4 (0+4)
23 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 13:59.8 +1:22.2 3 (1+2)
24 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина 14:00.8 +1:23.2 1 (1+0)
25 Германия Каролин Хорхлер Германия 14:04.5 +1:26.9 2 (0+2)
26 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 14:05.0 +1:27.4 1 (0+1)
27 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 14:06.8 +1:29.2 0 (0+0)
28 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь 14:08.4 +1:30.8 2 (1+1)
29 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 14:09.2 +1:31.6 6 (2+4)
30 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 14:09.8 +1:32.2 2 (1+1)
31 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 14:10.4 +1:32.8 3 (2+1)
32 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 14:20.6 +1:43.0 0 (0+0)
33 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 14:23.0 +1:45.4 1 (0+1)
34 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 14:24.4 +1:46.8 1 (1+0)
35 Франция Жюстин Бреза Франция 14:29.9 +1:52.3 4 (2+2)
36 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан 14:40.4 +2:02.8 1 (1+0)
37 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия 14:41.3 +2:03.7 1 (1+0)
38 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 14:42.0 +2:04.4 3 (1+2)
39 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 14:48.1 +2:10.5 2 (0+2)
40 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония 14:51.7 +2:14.1 3 (1+2)
41 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 15:09.8 +2:32.2 3 (1+2)
42 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 15:10.2 +2:32.6 2 (1+1)
43 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 15:19.1 +2:41.5 2 (2+0)
44 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 15:21.2 +2:43.6 1 (1+0)
45 Россия Ирина Старых Россия 15:25.8 +2:48.2 4 (1+3)
46 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 15:26.4 +2:48.8 4 (2+2)
47 Канада Надя Мозер Канада 15:27.0 +2:49.4 2 (0+2)
48 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 15:27.6 +2:50.0 6 (3+3)
49 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь 15:44.5 +3:06.9 3 (2+1)
50 Япония Сари Маэда Япония 15:45.6 +3:08.0 2 (1+1)
51 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария 15:51.4 +3:13.8 4 (2+2)
52 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 15:52.1 +3:14.5 3 (1+2)
53 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея 15:52.9 +3:15.3 3 (2+1)
54 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 15:54.6 +3:17.0 5 (3+2)
Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия DNS
Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия DNS
Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия DNS
Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия DNS
Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина DNS
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 19:19.9 3 (2+1+0)
2 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 19:25.4 +5.5 2 (0+1+1)
3 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша 19:28.9 +9.0 1 (1+0+0)
4 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 19:31.9 +12.0 3 (1+1+1)
5 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия 19:32.8 +12.9 2 (1+1+0)
6 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 19:37.8 +17.9 0 (0+0+0)
7 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция 19:39.0 +19.1 0 (0+0+0)
8 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 19:54.7 +34.8 4 (1+0+3)
9 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 19:55.1 +35.2 3 (2+0+1)
10 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 19:56.9 +37.0 4 (1+2+1)
11 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 20:02.7 +42.8 0 (0+0+0)
12 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 20:03.5 +43.6 3 (1+1+1)
13 Норвегия Эмили Охейм Калькенберг Норвегия 20:05.2 +45.3 1 (0+0+1)
14 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 20:12.9 +53.0 1 (0+1+0)
15 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 20:17.0 +57.1 3 (2+0+1)
16 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 20:17.6 +57.7 4 (1+1+2)
17 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 20:20.5 +1:00.6 4 (1+1+2)
18 Германия Каролин Хорхлер Германия 20:28.8 +1:08.9 2 (0+2+0)
19 Германия Франциска Пройс Германия 20:36.5 +1:16.6 5 (0+4+1)
20 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 20:37.0 +1:17.1 2 (0+0+2)
21 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 20:40.3 +1:20.4 4 (2+1+1)
22 Франция Жюстин Бреза Франция 20:40.8 +1:20.9 4 (2+2+0)
23 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 20:43.9 +1:24.0 0 (0+0+0)
24 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина 20:44.3 +1:24.4 2 (1+0+1)
25 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 20:45.0 +1:25.1 3 (1+1+1)
26 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 20:50.3 +1:30.4 2 (0+0+2)
27 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария 20:58.8 +1:38.9 3 (1+0+2)
28 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 21:00.6 +1:40.7 5 (1+1+3)
29 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 21:01.8 +1:41.9 1 (0+1+0)
30 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 21:09.3 +1:49.4 1 (0+0+1)
31 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 21:12.1 +1:52.2 3 (0+1+2)
32 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь 21:13.1 +1:53.2 4 (1+1+2)
33 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан 21:14.3 +1:54.4 1 (1+0+0)
34 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия 21:16.2 +1:56.3 1 (1+0+0)
35 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 21:17.1 +1:57.2 8 (2+4+2)
36 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 21:26.8 +2:06.9 4 (1+2+1)
37 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 21:33.1 +2:13.2 6 (1+2+3)
38 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 21:36.6 +2:16.7 3 (1+0+2)
39 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 21:40.4 +2:20.5 2 (2+0+0)
40 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 21:44.7 +2:24.8 6 (3+3+0)
41 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония 21:45.9 +2:26.0 4 (1+2+1)
42 Россия Ирина Старых Россия 21:50.7 +2:30.8 4 (1+3+0)
43 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 22:02.0 +2:42.1 5 (2+2+1)
44 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 22:08.0 +2:48.1 4 (0+2+2)
45 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 22:13.8 +2:53.9 2 (1+0+1)
46 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 22:27.7 +3:07.8 4 (1+1+2)
47 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь 22:32.4 +3:12.5 4 (2+1+1)
48 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 22:37.4 +3:17.5 4 (1+2+1)
49 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 22:54.7 +3:34.8 6 (1+2+3)
50 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 22:55.2 +3:35.3 7 (3+2+2)
51 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея 22:55.8 +3:35.9 5 (2+1+2)
52 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария 23:04.7 +3:44.8 6 (2+2+2)
53 Япония Сари Маэда Япония 23:21.6 +4:01.7 5 (1+1+3)
54 Канада Надя Мозер Канада 23:41.8 +4:21.9 6 (0+2+4)
Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия DNS
Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия DNS
Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия DNS
Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия DNS
Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина DNS
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 25:32.6 2 (0+1+1+0)
2 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 26:02.7 +30.1 4 (1+1+1+1)
3 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 26:09.6 +37.0 4 (1+2+1+0)
4 Польша Моника Хойниш-Старега Польша 26:17.1 +44.5 2 (1+0+0+1)
5 Швеция Юханна Скоттхейм Швеция 26:19.2 +46.6 1 (0+0+0+1)
6 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 26:21.1 +48.5 4 (1+1+2+0)
7 Швеция Мона Брорссон Швеция 26:24.8 +52.2 1 (0+0+0+1)
8 Россия Лариса Куклина Россия 26:34.2 +1:01.6 4 (1+1+0+2)
9 Чехия Маркета Давидова Чехия 26:34.9 +1:02.3 5 (1+0+3+1)
10 Норвегия Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд Норвегия 26:40.1 +1:07.5 4 (1+1+1+1)
11 Италия Доротея Вирер Италия 26:41.7 +1:09.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
12 Германия Франциска Пройс Германия 26:44.1 +1:11.5 5 (0+4+1+0)
13 Норвегия Тириль Экхофф Норвегия 26:47.3 +1:14.7 6 (2+1+0+3)
14 Норвегия Эмили Охейм Калькенберг Норвегия 26:50.0 +1:17.4 2 (0+0+1+1)
15 Франция Селия Эмонье Франция 26:51.6 +1:19.0 5 (2+0+1+2)
16 Франция Анаис Бескон Франция 27:05.3 +1:32.7 3 (1+1+1+0)
17 Швеция Ханна Эберг Швеция 27:14.2 +1:41.6 5 (1+1+3+0)
18 Швеция Эльвира Эберг Швеция 27:16.3 +1:43.7 3 (0+0+2+1)
19 Германия Каролин Хорхлер Германия 27:18.6 +1:46.0 3 (0+2+0+1)
20 Норвегия Сюннёве Сулемдаль Норвегия 27:20.8 +1:48.2 2 (0+0+0+2)
21 Германия Денизе Херрман Германия 27:22.2 +1:49.6 8 (2+4+2+0)
22 Германия Ванесса Хинц Германия 27:23.6 +1:51.0 3 (0+1+0+2)
23 Россия Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт Россия 27:27.4 +1:54.8 3 (0+0+2+1)
24 Беларусь Елена Кручинкина Беларусь 27:28.1 +1:55.5 4 (1+1+2+0)
25 Украина Анастасия Меркушина Украина 27:29.5 +1:56.9 3 (1+0+1+1)
26 Франция Жюстин Бреза Франция 27:29.9 +1:57.3 6 (2+2+0+2)
27 Чехия Луция Харватова Чехия 27:40.0 +2:07.4 6 (2+1+1+2)
28 Швеция Линн Перссон Швеция 27:44.2 +2:11.6 1 (0+0+1+0)
29 Китай Тан Цзялинь Китай 27:51.1 +2:18.5 1 (0+0+0+1)
30 Украина Валентина Семеренко Украина 27:52.7 +2:20.1 6 (1+2+3+0)
31 Канада Эмма Ландер Канада 27:53.5 +2:20.9 4 (1+2+1+0)
31 Латвия Байба Бендика Латвия 27:53.5 +2:20.9 6 (2+0+1+3)
33 Украина Вита Семеренко Украина 28:05.8 +2:33.2 4 (0+1+2+1)
34 Чехия Джессика Ислова Чехия 28:07.0 +2:34.4 3 (1+0+2+0)
35 Франция Клоэ Шевалье Франция 28:09.2 +2:36.6 6 (3+3+0+0)
36 Швейцария Айта Гаспарин Швейцария 28:16.2 +2:43.6 5 (1+0+2+2)
37 Финляндия Суви Минккинен Финляндия 28:22.4 +2:49.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
38 Эстония Регина Оя Эстония 28:26.5 +2:53.9 4 (1+2+1+0)
39 Швейцария Элиза Гаспарин Швейцария 28:32.4 +2:59.8 3 (2+0+0+1)
40 Казахстан Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко Казахстан 28:46.7 +3:14.1 3 (1+0+0+2)
41 Китай Чу Юаньмэн Китай 28:50.7 +3:18.1 2 (1+0+1+0)
42 Италия Федерика Санфилиппо Италия 28:51.6 +3:19.0 4 (0+2+2+0)
43 Польша Кинга Збылут Польша 28:52.7 +3:20.1 4 (0+1+0+3)
44 Финляндия Мари Эдер Финляндия 29:13.2 +3:40.6 5 (1+1+2+1)
45 Франция Каролин Коломбо Франция 29:22.9 +3:50.3 7 (2+2+1+2)
46 Россия Ирина Старых Россия 29:32.9 +4:00.3 6 (1+3+0+2)
47 Россия Светлана Миронова Россия 29:39.0 +4:06.4 8 (3+2+2+1)
48 Южная Корея Анна Фролина Южная Корея 29:45.4 +4:12.8 6 (2+1+2+1)
49 Чехия Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова Чехия 30:01.9 +4:29.3 6 (1+2+1+2)
50 Япония Фуюко Татидзаки Япония 30:07.9 +4:35.3 8 (1+2+3+2)
51 Беларусь Ирина Кручинкина Беларусь 30:12.4 +4:39.8 7 (2+1+1+3)
52 Швейцария Зузанна Майнен Швейцария 30:24.1 +4:51.5 8 (2+2+2+2)
53 Япония Сари Маэда Япония 31:03.5 +5:30.9 7 (1+1+3+2)
54 Канада Надя Мозер Канада 31:10.0 +5:37.4 8 (0+2+4+2)
Австрия Кристина Ридер Австрия DNS
Австрия Дуня Здоуц Австрия DNS
Австрия Лиза Тереза Хаузер Австрия DNS
Словакия Ивона Фиалкова Словакия DNS
Украина Елена Пидгрушная Украина DNS
Украина Юлия Джима Украина DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Жулия Симон Франция 30:43.5 2 (0+1+1+0)
2 Швейцария Селина Гаспарин Швейцария 31:00.8 +17.3 4 (1+2+1+0)
3 Италия Лиза Виттоцци Италия 31:04.4 +20.9 4 (1+1+1+1)
4 Финляндия Кайса Мякяряйнен Финляндия 31:11.7 +28.2