• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
12 марта 2020, четверг. 17:30 МСК
Этап 8, Контиолахти, Финляндия
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
2 Словения Яков Фак Словения
3 Украина Артём Прима Украина
4 США Шон Доэрти США
5 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
6 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
7 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
8 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
9 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
10 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
11 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
12 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
13 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
14 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
15 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
16 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
17 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
18 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
19 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
20 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
21 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
22 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
23 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
24 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
25 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
26 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
27 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
28 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
29 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
30 США Лейф Нордгрен США
31 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия
32 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
33 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
34 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
35 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
36 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
37 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
38 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
39 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
40 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
41 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
42 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
43 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
44 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
45 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
46 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
47 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
48 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария
49 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
50 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
51 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
52 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
53 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
54 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
55 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
56 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
57 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия
58 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
59 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
60 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария
61 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
62 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
63 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
64 США Джейк Браун США
65 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
66 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
67 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
68 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
69 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
70 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
71 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия
72 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
73 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
74 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
75 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
76 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
77 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
78 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
79 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
80 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан
81 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
82 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан
83 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
84 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
85 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
86 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
87 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
88 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
89 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
90 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
91 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония
92 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
93 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия
94 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
95 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
96 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия
97 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
98 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
99 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия
100 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария
101 Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан
102 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
103 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
104 Италия Дидье Биона Италия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 7:36.4 0 (0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:38.2 +1.8 0 (0)
3 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 7:41.7 +5.3 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 7:44.0 +7.6 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 7:45.6 +9.2 0 (0)
6 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 7:47.3 +10.9 0 (0)
6 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 7:47.3 +10.9 0 (0)
8 Словения Яков Фак Словения 7:48.9 +12.5 0 (0)
9 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 7:49.0 +12.6 0 (0)
10 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 7:50.1 +13.7 0 (0)
11 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 7:50.3 +13.9 0 (0)
12 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 7:51.6 +15.2 0 (0)
13 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 7:51.9 +15.5 0 (0)
14 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 7:52.0 +15.6 0 (0)
15 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 7:54.5 +18.1 0 (0)
16 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 7:54.7 +18.3 0 (0)
17 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 7:55.9 +19.5 0 (0)
18 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 7:56.3 +19.9 0 (0)
19 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 7:56.7 +20.3 0 (0)
20 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 7:56.9 +20.5 0 (0)
21 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 7:57.5 +21.1 0 (0)
22 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 7:58.0 +21.6 0 (0)
23 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 7:59.1 +22.7 0 (0)
24 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 7:59.4 +23.0 0 (0)
24 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 7:59.4 +23.0 0 (0)
26 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 8:01.3 +24.9 0 (0)
27 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:02.1 +25.7 0 (0)
28 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:02.6 +26.2 0 (0)
29 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 8:03.1 +26.7 0 (0)
30 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 8:03.2 +26.8 0 (0)
30 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:03.2 +26.8 0 (0)
32 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 8:03.9 +27.5 0 (0)
33 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:06.0 +29.6 0 (0)
34 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:07.1 +30.7 1 (1)
35 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:07.3 +30.9 0 (0)
36 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:08.0 +31.6 0 (0)
37 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 8:10.2 +33.8 0 (0)
38 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:10.3 +33.9 1 (1)
39 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 8:10.9 +34.5 1 (1)
40 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:11.1 +34.7 0 (0)
41 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 8:11.4 +35.0 0 (0)
42 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:11.5 +35.1 0 (0)
43 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:12.0 +35.6 0 (0)
44 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 8:12.1 +35.7 0 (0)
45 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:12.2 +35.8 1 (1)
46 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 8:12.6 +36.2 0 (0)
47 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 8:13.0 +36.6 0 (0)
48 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 8:13.1 +36.7 0 (0)
49 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 8:13.2 +36.8 0 (0)
50 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:15.4 +39.0 0 (0)
51 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 8:15.6 +39.2 0 (0)
52 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:16.3 +39.9 1 (1)
53 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 8:17.9 +41.5 0 (0)
54 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:19.3 +42.9 1 (1)
55 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:20.0 +43.6 1 (1)
56 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:20.4 +44.0 1 (1)
57 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 8:21.0 +44.6 1 (1)
58 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:22.2 +45.8 0 (0)
59 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:22.3 +45.9 1 (1)
60 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 8:22.5 +46.1 1 (1)
61 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 8:23.8 +47.4 1 (1)
62 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 8:25.6 +49.2 1 (1)
63 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 8:25.8 +49.4 1 (1)
64 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 8:26.1 +49.7 0 (0)
65 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 8:26.7 +50.3 1 (1)
66 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 8:27.7 +51.3 1 (1)
67 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:28.5 +52.1 1 (1)
68 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 8:29.5 +53.1 1 (1)
69 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 8:29.8 +53.4 1 (1)
70 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 8:30.1 +53.7 1 (1)
71 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:31.1 +54.7 1 (1)
72 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 8:31.4 +55.0 1 (1)
73 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:31.6 +55.2 2 (2)
74 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 8:34.6 +58.2 1 (1)
75 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 8:34.9 +58.5 1 (1)
76 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:35.1 +58.7 2 (2)
77 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 8:35.2 +58.8 1 (1)
78 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 8:36.0 +59.6 1 (1)
79 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 8:37.3 +1:00.9 1 (1)
80 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:38.3 +1:01.9 1 (1)
81 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:39.6 +1:03.2 2 (2)
82 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 8:40.4 +1:04.0 1 (1)
83 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 8:41.0 +1:04.6 1 (1)
84 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 8:41.6 +1:05.2 1 (1)
85 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 8:42.1 +1:05.7 1 (1)
86 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 8:44.2 +1:07.8 1 (1)
87 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 8:47.6 +1:11.2 2 (2)
88 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 8:50.0 +1:13.6 2 (2)
89 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 8:51.7 +1:15.3 2 (2)
90 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:52.7 +1:16.3 2 (2)
91 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 8:54.0 +1:17.6 2 (2)
92 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 8:57.7 +1:21.3 2 (2)
93 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 8:58.2 +1:21.8 2 (2)
94 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 8:59.8 +1:23.4 1 (1)
94 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 8:59.8 +1:23.4 1 (1)
96 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 9:02.3 +1:25.9 2 (2)
97 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 9:18.8 +1:42.4 2 (2)
98 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 9:30.4 +1:54.0 4 (4)
99 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 9:42.1 +2:05.7 3 (3)
Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада DNS
Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан DSQ 2 (2)
США Шон Доэрти США DNS
США Лейф Нордгрен США DNS
США Джейк Браун США DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 15:30.0 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 15:45.4 +15.4 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 15:51.7 +21.7 0 (0+0)
4 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 15:53.4 +23.4 0 (0+0)
5 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 15:57.4 +27.4 0 (0+0)
6 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 15:59.9 +29.9 0 (0+0)
7 Норвегия Стурла Холм Легрейд Норвегия 16:01.0 +31.0 0 (0+0)
8 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 16:03.8 +33.8 0 (0+0)
9 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 16:04.2 +34.2 1 (0+1)
10 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 16:04.5 +34.5 0 (0+0)
11 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 16:09.3 +39.3 0 (0+0)
12 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 16:12.6 +42.6 0 (0+0)
13 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 16:13.3 +43.3 0 (0+0)
14 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 16:15.7 +45.7 0 (0+0)
15 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 16:17.8 +47.8 0 (0+0)
16 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 16:20.2 +50.2 1 (0+1)
17 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 16:24.9 +54.9 1 (1+0)
18 Словения Яков Фак Словения 16:28.5 +58.5 1 (0+1)
19 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 16:28.7 +58.7 0 (0+0)
20 Украина Артём Прима Украина 16:29.2 +59.2 0 (0+0)
21 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 16:29.8 +59.8 1 (1+0)
22 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 16:30.5 +1:00.5 0 (0+0)
23 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 16:33.1 +1:03.1 0 (0+0)
24 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 16:36.3 +1:06.3 0 (0+0)
24 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 16:36.3 +1:06.3 0 (0+0)
26 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 16:36.4 +1:06.4 1 (0+1)
27 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 16:39.2 +1:09.2 0 (0+0)
28 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 16:39.5 +1:09.5 0 (0+0)
29 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 16:41.7 +1:11.7 2 (1+1)
30 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 16:42.0 +1:12.0 1 (0+1)
31 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 16:42.1 +1:12.1 0 (0+0)
32 Швейцария Жереми Финелло Швейцария 16:45.8 +1:15.8 1 (0+1)
33 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 16:46.7 +1:16.7 2 (2+0)
34 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 16:48.4 +1:18.4 0 (0+0)
35 Италия Дидье Биона Италия 16:50.2 +1:20.2 0 (0+0)
36 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 16:51.9 +1:21.9 2 (1+1)
37 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 16:52.5 +1:22.5 2 (1+1)
38 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 16:55.2 +1:25.2 1 (1+0)
39 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 16:55.7 +1:25.7 2 (0+2)
40 Германия Лукас Фрачер Германия 16:56.1 +1:26.1 1 (0+1)
41 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 16:57.9 +1:27.9 2 (1+1)
42 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 16:58.1 +1:28.1 2 (2+0)
43 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 16:59.4 +1:29.4 0 (0+0)
44 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 17:00.1 +1:30.1 2 (0+2)
45 Россия Саид Каримулла Халили Россия 17:01.1 +1:31.1 1 (0+1)
46 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 17:02.4 +1:32.4 0 (0+0)
47 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 17:05.0 +1:35.0 2 (0+2)
48 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 17:06.4 +1:36.4 1 (1+0)
49 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 17:06.9 +1:36.9 2 (0+2)
49 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 17:06.9 +1:36.9 3 (2+1)
51 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 17:08.4 +1:38.4 1 (1+0)
52 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 17:10.0 +1:40.0 1 (1+0)
53 Швейцария Мартин Егер Швейцария 17:11.1 +1:41.1 2 (0+2)
54 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 17:11.9 +1:41.9 1 (1+0)
55 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 17:13.1 +1:43.1 1 (1+0)
56 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 17:15.2 +1:45.2 2 (1+1)
57 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 17:15.8 +1:45.8 2 (1+1)
58 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 17:16.2 +1:46.2 3 (1+2)
59 Италия Томмазо Джакомель Италия 17:17.2 +1:47.2 2 (1+1)
60 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 17:20.2 +1:50.2 1 (1+0)
61 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 17:24.6 +1:54.6 2 (1+1)
62 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 17:26.1 +1:56.1 2 (2+0)
63 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 17:26.4 +1:56.4 1 (0+1)
64 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 17:27.2 +1:57.2 1 (0+1)
65 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 17:29.9 +1:59.9 1 (1+0)
66 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 17:30.5 +2:00.5 2 (1+1)
67 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 17:30.9 +2:00.9 1 (0+1)
68 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 17:35.4 +2:05.4 1 (0+1)
69 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 17:36.7 +2:06.7 2 (2+0)
70 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 17:37.4 +2:07.4 4 (4+0)
71 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 17:37.9 +2:07.9 3 (1+2)
72 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 17:38.7 +2:08.7 2 (1+1)
73 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 17:43.4 +2:13.4 2 (1+1)
74 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 17:43.6 +2:13.6 2 (0+2)
75 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 17:43.8 +2:13.8 3 (2+1)
76 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 17:44.6 +2:14.6 2 (1+1)
77 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 17:45.8 +2:15.8 3 (1+2)
78 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 17:50.3 +2:20.3 3 (2+1)
79 Казахстан Александр Мухин Казахстан 17:52.7 +2:22.7 3 (1+2)
80 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 17:53.1 +2:23.1 4 (1+3)
81 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 17:53.4 +2:23.4 3 (1+2)
82 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 17:53.7 +2:23.7 2 (1+1)
82 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 17:53.7 +2:23.7 3 (0+3)
84 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 18:01.8 +2:31.8 3 (0+3)
85 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 18:03.3 +2:33.3 2 (0+2)
86 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 18:03.5 +2:33.5 4 (2+2)
87 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 18:05.9 +2:35.9 4 (2+2)
88 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 18:06.4 +2:36.4 4 (2+2)
89 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 18:08.0 +2:38.0 3 (1+2)
90 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 18:14.0 +2:44.0 4 (2+2)
91 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 18:20.5 +2:50.5 3 (0+3)
92 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 18:29.6 +2:59.6 5 (1+4)
93 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 18:30.3 +3:00.3 4 (1+3)
94 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:44.1 +3:14.1 4 (0+4)
95 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 18:49.7 +3:19.7 3 (3+0)
96 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 18:53.1 +3:23.1 4 (1+3)
97 Словакия Матей Балога Словакия 18:57.2 +3:27.2 3 (1+2)
98 Казахстан Сергей Сирик Казахстан 19:30.2 +4:00.2 5 (2+3)
99 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 19:34.0 +4:04.0 5 (1+4)
Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада DNS
Казахстан Данил Белецкий Казахстан DSQ 3 (2+1)
США Шон Доэрти США DNS
США Лейф Нордгрен США DNS
США Джейк Браун США DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат