• Даты проведения:
    24.08.2015—18.02.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    28
Дата Матч Счет
26.08.2015 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 2 : 1 Б
28.08.2015 17:00 Трактор Югра 3 : 5
30.08.2015 14:30 Трактор Авангард 1 : 2
01.09.2015 17:00 Трактор Барыс 2 : 1
04.09.2015 19:30 Северсталь Трактор 0 : 3
06.09.2015 17:00 ЦСКА Трактор 3 : 0
08.09.2015 19:30 Динамо Мн Трактор 4 : 0
10.09.2015 19:30 Торпедо Трактор 3 : 0
14.09.2015 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 1 : 2 ОТ
16.09.2015 17:00 Трактор Металлург Нк 2 : 3
18.09.2015 17:00 Трактор Адмирал 2 : 1 Б
20.09.2015 14:30 Трактор Амур 2 : 1 Б
24.09.2015 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 3 : 1
26.09.2015 17:00 Витязь Трактор 1 : 4
28.09.2015 20:30 Медвешчак Трактор 2 : 1
30.09.2015 20:30 Слован Трактор 1 : 3
03.10.2015 14:30 Трактор СКА 2 : 1 ОТ
05.10.2015 17:00 Трактор Спартак 2 : 1 ОТ
07.10.2015 17:00 Трактор Йокерит 5 : 3
09.10.2015 17:00 Трактор Динамо Р 3 : 2 Б
12.10.2015 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 1 : 3
14.10.2015 19:00 Локомотив Трактор 3 : 0
16.10.2015 19:30 ХК Сочи Трактор 2 : 3 Б
18.10.2015 14:30 Металлург Мг Трактор 4 : 3 ОТ
23.10.2015 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 5 : 1
25.10.2015 16:00 Лада Трактор 4 : 2
27.10.2015 17:00 Трактор Локомотив 2 : 1
29.10.2015 17:00 Трактор ХК Сочи 5 : 3
10.11.2015 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 5 : 2
12.11.2015 17:00 Югра Трактор 3 : 1
15.11.2015 14:30 Трактор Ак Барс 1 : 2
17.11.2015 17:00 Трактор Лада 3 : 2 Б
20.11.2015 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 2 : 1 Б
22.11.2015 17:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 3 : 0
25.11.2015 17:30 Трактор Металлург Мг 1 : 4
27.11.2015 17:00 Трактор Витязь 4 : 1
29.11.2015 14:30 Трактор Салават Юлаев 1 : 3
04.12.2015 19:30 СКА Трактор 3 : 2 ОТ
06.12.2015 17:00 Спартак Трактор 5 : 1
08.12.2015 20:30 Динамо Р Трактор 2 : 3 Б
10.12.2015 19:30 Йокерит Трактор 5 : 4 Б
24.12.2015 17:30 Трактор Динамо М 4 : 3 ОТ
28.12.2015 17:00 Трактор Медвешчак 2 : 1 Б
30.12.2015 17:00 Трактор Слован 1 : 2 Б
04.01.2016 14:30 Сибирь Трактор 3 : 1
06.01.2016 13:00 Металлург Нк Трактор 2 : 3
08.01.2016 10:30 Амур Трактор 5 : 3
10.01.2016 10:00 Адмирал Трактор 4 : 3 ОТ
13.01.2016 17:00 Трактор ЦСКА 0 : 3
15.01.2016 17:00 Трактор Северсталь 2 : 1
17.01.2016 17:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 1 : 2
19.01.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев Трактор 0 : 1
25.01.2016 16:00 Авангард Трактор 1 : 2
27.01.2016 16:30 Барыс Трактор 5 : 4 Б
29.01.2016 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 3 : 4 Б
01.02.2016 17:00 Трактор Югра 2 : 3
03.02.2016 17:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 6 : 3
05.02.2016 17:00 Трактор Торпедо 4 : 2
16.02.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 0 : 1
18.02.2016 17:00 Югра Трактор 4 : 7