• Даты проведения:
    07.09.2011—28.02.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    23
Дата Матч Счет
12.09.2011 17:00 Трактор Металлург Нк 3 : 2 Б
14.09.2011 17:00 Барыс Трактор 4 : 3
16.09.2011 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 5 : 1
18.09.2011 15:00 Трактор Югра 4 : 1
21.09.2011 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 3 : 4 Б
25.09.2011 17:00 СКА Трактор 3 : 1
27.09.2011 19:00 Торпедо Трактор 2 : 5
02.10.2011 15:00 Трактор Авангард 2 : 0
04.10.2011 16:30 Трактор Барыс 4 : 3
06.10.2011 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 5 : 1
09.10.2011 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 4 : 1
12.10.2011 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 1 : 2
14.10.2011 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 0 : 2
16.10.2011 17:00 Атлант Трактор 2 : 1
18.10.2011 20:30 Динамо Р Трактор 1 : 3
23.10.2011 15:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 1 : 3
25.10.2011 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 3 : 2
27.10.2011 17:00 Трактор Амур 3 : 1
31.10.2011 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 2 : 8
02.11.2011 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 2 : 3
04.11.2011 15:00 Салават Юлаев Трактор 4 : 0
06.11.2011 15:00 Югра Трактор 5 : 4 Б
18.11.2011 17:00 Трактор Лев 3 : 1
20.11.2011 15:00 Трактор ЦСКА 2 : 1
24.11.2011 17:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 4 : 2
26.11.2011 17:00 Витязь Трактор 1 : 5
28.11.2011 19:30 Спартак Трактор 1 : 7
30.11.2011 19:00 Северсталь Трактор 1 : 4
03.12.2011 15:00 Трактор Югра 2 : 6
06.12.2011 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 2 : 1 ОТ
09.12.2011 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 1 : 2
11.12.2011 14:00 Авангард Трактор 2 : 3 Б
25.12.2011 15:00 Трактор Торпедо 2 : 0
27.12.2011 17:00 Трактор Динамо М 2 : 3
29.12.2011 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 1 : 2 ОТ
05.01.2012 15:00 Трактор Ак Барс 4 : 3 Б
09.01.2012 15:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 2 : 0
11.01.2012 17:00 Югра Трактор 3 : 2 Б
13.01.2012 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 1 : 2 Б
15.01.2012 15:00 Трактор Атлант 4 : 1
17.01.2012 17:00 Трактор СКА 3 : 1
19.01.2012 17:00 Трактор Динамо Р 2 : 3
24.01.2012 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 2 : 3
26.01.2012 16:00 Металлург Нк Трактор 2 : 3 Б
28.01.2012 10:00 Амур Трактор 2 : 3
01.02.2012 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 5 : 3
03.02.2012 17:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев 2 : 1
05.02.2012 15:00 Трактор Ак Барс 2 : 6
15.02.2012 19:30 ЦСКА Трактор 3 : 5
17.02.2012 22:00 Лев Трактор 2 : 4
19.02.2012 18:00 Динамо Мн Трактор 3 : 5
22.02.2012 17:00 Трактор Витязь 2 : 3 Б
24.02.2012 17:00 Трактор Спартак 2 : 1
26.02.2012 15:00 Трактор Северсталь 5 : 4