• Даты проведения:
    21.08.2017—01.03.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    27
Дата Матч Счет
23.08.2017 18:00 Лада Трактор 0 : 2
25.08.2017 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 2 : 1
27.08.2017 14:30 Трактор Автомобилист 1 : 2
29.08.2017 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 2 : 1
01.09.2017 17:00 Трактор Адмирал 2 : 3
03.09.2017 15:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 : 5 Б
05.09.2017 17:00 Трактор Амур 5 : 4 Б
11.09.2017 19:30 Динамо Мн Трактор 3 : 0
13.09.2017 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 1 : 4
15.09.2017 19:00 Локомотив Трактор 3 : 1
17.09.2017 17:00 СКА Трактор 5 : 0
20.09.2017 17:00 Трактор ХК Сочи 3 : 5
22.09.2017 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 0 : 3
24.09.2017 14:30 Трактор Ак Барс 3 : 2 ОТ
26.09.2017 17:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев 3 : 2
30.09.2017 14:30 Трактор Барыс 2 : 1
04.10.2017 12:30 Адмирал Трактор 3 : 2 ОТ
06.10.2017 12:30 Амур Трактор 2 : 3
10.10.2017 17:00 Трактор Йокерит 0 : 3
12.10.2017 17:00 Трактор Витязь 2 : 1
14.10.2017 14:30 Трактор Слован 2 : 1
16.10.2017 17:00 Трактор ЦСКА 0 : 3
18.10.2017 17:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор 2 : 3 Б
20.10.2017 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 7 : 1
22.10.2017 14:30 Салават Юлаев Трактор 3 : 4 Б
24.10.2017 19:30 ХК Сочи Трактор 1 : 2
29.10.2017 14:30 Трактор Лада 3 : 2
02.11.2017 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 2 : 3 ОТ
04.11.2017 17:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 4 : 3
14.11.2017 19:00 Северсталь Трактор 3 : 2
16.11.2017 19:00 Торпедо Трактор 1 : 4
18.11.2017 17:00 Спартак Трактор 2 : 0
21.11.2017 20:30 Динамо Р Трактор 1 : 3
24.11.2017 17:00 Трактор Спартак 2 : 0
26.11.2017 14:30 Трактор Северсталь 3 : 2 Б
28.11.2017 17:00 Трактор Динамо Р 2 : 1 Б
30.11.2017 17:00 Трактор Торпедо 1 : 2
03.12.2017 14:30 Югра Трактор 0 : 3
05.12.2017 16:30 Барыс Трактор 4 : 3 ОТ
09.12.2017 14:30 Трактор Барыс 4 : 0
11.12.2017 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 3 : 4
19.12.2017 19:30 ЦСКА Трактор 3 : 1
21.12.2017 19:30 Витязь Трактор 1 : 2
25.12.2017 17:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 2 : 0
27.12.2017 17:00 Трактор Локомотив 3 : 2
03.01.2018 14:30 Трактор Динамо М 2 : 3 Б
05.01.2018 14:30 Трактор СКА 2 : 6
07.01.2018 14:30 Трактор Автомобилист 5 : 2
09.01.2018 19:30 Йокерит Трактор 3 : 0
11.01.2018 21:00 Слован Трактор 0 : 3
16.01.2018 17:00 Югра Трактор 0 : 4
18.01.2018 16:00 Авангард Трактор 1 : 2
20.01.2018 14:30 Трактор Югра 2 : 1
22.01.2018 17:00 Трактор Авангард 3 : 1
27.02.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 1 : 3
01.03.2018 15:30 Сибирь Трактор 1 : 4