• Даты проведения:
    03.09.2014—24.02.2015
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    28
Дата Матч Счет
04.09.2014 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 4 : 1
06.09.2014 17:00 Северсталь Трактор 2 : 3
08.09.2014 19:30 Торпедо Трактор 4 : 5 Б
10.09.2014 19:30 ЦСКА Трактор 2 : 0
13.09.2014 15:00 Трактор Йокерит 1 : 2
15.09.2014 17:00 Трактор СКА 2 : 6
17.09.2014 17:00 Трактор Динамо Р 2 : 1 Б
21.09.2014 17:30 Динамо М Трактор 4 : 1
23.09.2014 17:30 Югра Трактор 3 : 4 Б
26.09.2014 17:00 Трактор Югра 4 : 2
30.09.2014 17:00 Трактор Авангард 2 : 4
02.10.2014 17:00 Трактор Барыс 4 : 6
04.10.2014 15:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев 1 : 2 ОТ
09.10.2014 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 3 : 2 Б
11.10.2014 17:30 Ак Барс Трактор 3 : 0
13.10.2014 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 6 : 1
15.10.2014 19:00 Лада Трактор 3 : 4
18.10.2014 15:00 Трактор Слован 3 : 2
20.10.2014 17:00 Трактор Медвешчак 2 : 4
22.10.2014 17:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 2 : 3
24.10.2014 17:00 Трактор Атлант 2 : 1
27.10.2014 16:00 Авангард Трактор 3 : 0
29.10.2014 17:00 Салават Юлаев Трактор 2 : 3 Б
31.10.2014 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 1 : 0
06.11.2014 17:00 Трактор Локомотив 3 : 4 ОТ
08.11.2014 15:00 Трактор Торпедо 3 : 2
13.11.2014 17:00 Трактор Лада 0 : 1
15.11.2014 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 6 : 2
17.11.2014 18:00 Лада Трактор 4 : 1
19.11.2014 19:00 ХК Сочи Трактор 4 : 1
24.11.2014 17:00 Трактор Лада 3 : 1
29.11.2014 15:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 2 : 3 ОТ
03.12.2014 17:00 Трактор Ак Барс 2 : 3 Б
08.12.2014 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 0 : 1
10.12.2014 15:00 Металлург Нк Трактор 1 : 6
12.12.2014 12:00 Амур Трактор 2 : 4
14.12.2014 10:00 Адмирал Трактор 4 : 3 Б
24.12.2014 17:00 Трактор Лада 2 : 1
30.12.2014 16:00 Барыс Трактор 4 : 2
05.01.2015 15:00 Трактор Югра 5 : 2
08.01.2015 15:00 Трактор Сибирь 3 : 2 ОТ
10.01.2015 15:00 Трактор Амур 6 : 4
12.01.2015 17:00 Трактор Адмирал 3 : 1
14.01.2015 17:00 Трактор Металлург Нк 3 : 2
18.01.2015 15:00 Трактор Автомобилист 4 : 1
20.01.2015 19:00 Локомотив Трактор 1 : 0
22.01.2015 19:30 Витязь Трактор 4 : 2
26.01.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 4 : 2
28.01.2015 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 1 : 3
30.01.2015 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 2 : 1
01.02.2015 15:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 2 : 0
03.02.2015 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 2 : 3
07.02.2015 18:00 Динамо Р Трактор 2 : 4
09.02.2015 19:00 Динамо Мн Трактор 2 : 4
11.02.2015 17:00 Югра Трактор 1 : 2 ОТ
13.02.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 2 : 1 ОТ
15.02.2015 15:00 Трактор Югра 4 : 2
18.02.2015 17:00 Трактор Ак Барс 2 : 1 Б
22.02.2015 15:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 2 : 4
24.02.2015 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 3 : 2 Б