• Даты проведения:
    04.09.2013—04.03.2014
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    28
Дата Матч Счет
04.09.2013 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 5 : 1
06.09.2013 19:00 Витязь Трактор 5 : 3
08.09.2013 17:00 Торпедо Трактор 3 : 4
10.09.2013 19:00 Ак Барс Трактор 3 : 2 ОТ
18.09.2013 17:00 Трактор Металлург Нк 5 : 1
20.09.2013 17:00 Трактор Амур 2 : 1 Б
22.09.2013 15:00 Трактор Адмирал 3 : 1
24.09.2013 17:00 Трактор Сибирь 1 : 0
26.09.2013 17:00 Трактор Металлург Мг 0 : 5
29.09.2013 15:00 Салават Юлаев Трактор 3 : 1
03.10.2013 17:00 Металлург Мг Трактор 3 : 0
09.10.2013 19:30 ЦСКА Трактор 1 : 3
11.10.2013 21:30 Лев Трактор 7 : 2
13.10.2013 18:00 Слован Трактор 6 : 5
16.10.2013 17:00 Трактор СКА 0 : 7
18.10.2013 17:00 Трактор Атлант 2 : 3
20.10.2013 15:00 Трактор Локомотив 2 : 1
22.10.2013 17:00 Трактор Северсталь 3 : 2 Б
26.10.2013 14:00 Авангард Трактор 1 : 2 Б
28.10.2013 17:00 Барыс Трактор 1 : 5
30.10.2013 17:00 Автомобилист Трактор 2 : 0
01.11.2013 17:00 Югра Трактор 3 : 4 ОТ
13.11.2013 17:00 Трактор Донбасс 0 : 1
15.11.2013 17:00 Трактор Динамо Мн 3 : 0
17.11.2013 15:00 Трактор Спартак 3 : 2
19.11.2013 17:00 Трактор Медвешчак 5 : 1
22.11.2013 19:30 СКА Трактор 3 : 0
24.11.2013 20:30 Медвешчак Трактор 4 : 5 Б
26.11.2013 19:30 Спартак Трактор 3 : 5
28.11.2013 20:00 Динамо Мн Трактор 4 : 2
01.12.2013 15:00 Трактор Авангард 1 : 2
03.12.2013 17:00 Трактор Барыс 0 : 4
05.12.2013 17:00 Трактор Автомобилист 2 : 3 Б
07.12.2013 15:00 Трактор Югра 0 : 2
11.12.2013 19:30 Атлант Трактор 2 : 3
13.12.2013 21:30 Динамо Р Трактор 2 : 0
25.12.2013 21:30 Донбасс Трактор 3 : 2 Б
27.12.2013 19:00 Локомотив Трактор 1 : 0 Б
29.12.2013 17:00 Северсталь Трактор 4 : 6
03.01.2014 15:00 Трактор Лев 2 : 3 Б
05.01.2014 15:00 Трактор Слован 2 : 1
07.01.2014 15:00 Трактор ЦСКА 3 : 1
09.01.2014 17:00 Трактор Динамо Р 2 : 5
14.01.2014 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 3 : 1
16.01.2014 17:00 Трактор Салават Юлаев 5 : 3
18.01.2014 15:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 3 : 5
23.01.2014 16:00 Сибирь Трактор 3 : 2 ОТ
25.01.2014 14:00 Металлург Нк Трактор 2 : 3 Б
27.01.2014 12:00 Амур Трактор 3 : 4
29.01.2014 13:00 Адмирал Трактор 3 : 4 Б
26.02.2014 17:00 Трактор Динамо М 3 : 5
28.02.2014 17:00 Трактор Витязь 3 : 2
02.03.2014 15:00 Трактор Торпедо 0 : 1
04.03.2014 17:00 Трактор Ак Барс 2 : 3 Б