• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
14 декабря 2019, суббота. 16:55 МСК
Этап 2, Хохфильцен, Австрия
Мужчины. Гонка преследования 12,5 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
2 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
3 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
4 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
5 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
6 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
7 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
8 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
9 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
10 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
11 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
12 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
13 Словения Яков Фак Словения
14 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
15 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
16 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
17 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
18 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
19 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
20 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
21 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
22 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
23 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
24 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
25 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
26 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
27 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия
28 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
29 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
30 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
31 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
32 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
33 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
34 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
35 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
36 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
37 США Шон Доэрти США
38 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
39 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
40 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
41 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
42 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
43 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
44 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
45 США Лейф Нордгрен США
46 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
47 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
48 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
49 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
50 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
51 Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия
52 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
53 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
54 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
55 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
56 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
57 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
58 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
59 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
60 Украина Артём Прима Украина
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 6:16.3 0 (0)
2 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 6:45.6 +29.3 0 (0)
3 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 6:48.9 +32.6 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 6:49.4 +33.1 0 (0)
5 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 6:50.3 +34.0 0 (0)
6 Словения Яков Фак Словения 6:59.3 +43.0 0 (0)
7 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 6:59.9 +43.6 0 (0)
8 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 7:01.5 +45.2 0 (0)
9 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 7:02.1 +45.8 1 (1)
10 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 7:02.3 +46.0 0 (0)
11 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 7:02.8 +46.5 0 (0)
12 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 7:05.8 +49.5 0 (0)
13 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 7:06.2 +49.9 0 (0)
14 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 7:16.8 +1:00.5 0 (0)
15 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 7:17.2 +1:00.9 0 (0)
16 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 7:17.7 +1:01.4 0 (0)
17 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 7:19.8 +1:03.5 0 (0)
18 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 7:22.9 +1:06.6 0 (0)
19 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 7:26.9 +1:10.6 0 (0)
20 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 7:28.2 +1:11.9 1 (1)
21 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 7:28.8 +1:12.5 1 (1)
22 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 7:34.3 +1:18.0 0 (0)
23 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 7:46.2 +1:29.9 1 (1)
24 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 7:57.5 +1:41.2 2 (2)
25 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 8:00.7 +1:44.4 0 (0)
26 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 8:02.3 +1:46.0 0 (0)
27 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 8:03.0 +1:46.7 0 (0)
28 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:03.7 +1:47.4 0 (0)
29 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 8:07.4 +1:51.1 1 (1)
30 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:08.8 +1:52.5 0 (0)
31 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:09.7 +1:53.4 0 (0)
32 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:21.9 +2:05.6 1 (1)
33 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 8:22.7 +2:06.4 1 (1)
34 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:23.2 +2:06.9 1 (1)
35 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 8:23.7 +2:07.4 3 (3)
36 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 8:23.9 +2:07.6 0 (0)
37 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 8:25.0 +2:08.7 0 (0)
38 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:26.8 +2:10.5 0 (0)
39 США Шон Доэрти США 8:29.4 +2:13.1 1 (1)
40 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:30.5 +2:14.2 2 (2)
41 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:34.9 +2:18.6 0 (0)
42 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 8:37.9 +2:21.6 1 (1)
43 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:41.2 +2:24.9 2 (2)
44 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:41.9 +2:25.6 1 (1)
45 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:42.0 +2:25.7 0 (0)
46 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:48.7 +2:32.4 0 (0)
46 США Лейф Нордгрен США 8:48.7 +2:32.4 1 (1)
48 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 8:49.3 +2:33.0 2 (2)
49 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:50.1 +2:33.8 0 (0)
50 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 8:51.1 +2:34.8 2 (2)
51 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 8:51.8 +2:35.5 0 (0)
52 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:57.4 +2:41.1 2 (2)
53 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:57.7 +2:41.4 2 (2)
54 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 9:18.7 +3:02.4 2 (2)
55 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 9:24.1 +3:07.8 2 (2)
56 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 9:35.8 +3:19.5 3 (3)
Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия DNS
Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария DNF 2 (2)
Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения DSQ 2 (2)
Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 12:43.6 0 (0+0)
2 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 13:16.0 +32.4 0 (0+0)
3 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 13:16.9 +33.3 0 (0+0)
4 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 13:17.8 +34.2 0 (0+0)
5 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 13:18.2 +34.6 0 (0+0)
6 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 13:31.9 +48.3 0 (0+0)
7 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 13:33.1 +49.5 0 (0+0)
8 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 13:33.5 +49.9 1 (1+0)
9 Словения Яков Фак Словения 13:34.3 +50.7 0 (0+0)
10 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 13:36.8 +53.2 0 (0+0)
11 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 13:37.2 +53.6 0 (0+0)
12 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 13:37.9 +54.3 0 (0+0)
13 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 13:43.0 +59.4 0 (0+0)
14 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 13:56.8 +1:13.2 0 (0+0)
15 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 13:57.3 +1:13.7 1 (0+1)
16 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 13:57.6 +1:14.0 1 (0+1)
17 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 14:00.6 +1:17.0 0 (0+0)
18 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 14:04.5 +1:20.9 1 (1+0)
19 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 14:08.5 +1:24.9 0 (0+0)
20 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 14:18.1 +1:34.5 1 (0+1)
21 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 14:21.9 +1:38.3 2 (1+1)
22 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 14:27.4 +1:43.8 2 (0+2)
23 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 14:27.5 +1:43.9 1 (1+0)
24 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 14:38.5 +1:54.9 0 (0+0)
25 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 14:42.5 +1:58.9 0 (0+0)
26 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 14:48.2 +2:04.6 3 (3+0)
27 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 14:54.5 +2:10.9 1 (1+0)
28 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 14:55.4 +2:11.8 0 (0+0)
29 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 14:55.9 +2:12.3 1 (1+0)
30 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 14:56.5 +2:12.9 2 (2+0)
31 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 14:59.5 +2:15.9 0 (0+0)
32 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 15:08.6 +2:25.0 0 (0+0)
33 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 15:09.3 +2:25.7 1 (0+1)
34 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 15:09.7 +2:26.1 1 (0+1)
35 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 15:10.6 +2:27.0 2 (1+1)
36 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 15:18.6 +2:35.0 4 (2+2)
37 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 15:19.4 +2:35.8 0 (0+0)
38 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 15:24.7 +2:41.1 0 (0+0)
39 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 15:26.8 +2:43.2 2 (1+1)
40 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 15:28.6 +2:45.0 1 (1+0)
41 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 15:30.9 +2:47.3 2 (2+0)
42 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 15:32.8 +2:49.2 0 (0+0)
43 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 15:34.2 +2:50.6 2 (0+2)
44 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 15:34.6 +2:51.0 2 (2+0)
45 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 15:37.9 +2:54.3 2 (2+0)
46 США Шон Доэрти США 15:57.1 +3:13.5 3 (1+2)
47 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 15:57.9 +3:14.3 3 (2+1)
48 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 15:59.2 +3:15.6 1 (0+1)
49 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 16:02.6 +3:19.0 1 (0+1)
50 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 16:06.5 +3:22.9 3 (1+2)
51 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 16:12.4 +3:28.8 2 (2+0)
52 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 16:19.0 +3:35.4 4 (2+2)
53 Украина Артём Прима Украина 16:19.4 +3:35.8 2 (0+2)
54 США Лейф Нордгрен США 16:20.1 +3:36.5 3 (1+2)
55 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 16:23.9 +3:40.3 3 (2+1)
56 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 17:10.0 +4:26.4 5 (3+2)
Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия DNS
Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария DNF 2 (2)
Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения DSQ 2 (2+0)
Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 19:07.1 0 (0+0+0)
2 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 19:46.8 +39.7 0 (0+0+0)
3 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 19:47.8 +40.7 0 (0+0+0)
4 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 19:53.6 +46.5 0 (0+0+0)
5 Словения Яков Фак Словения 20:01.8 +54.7 0 (0+0+0)
6 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 20:05.1 +58.0 1 (1+0+0)
7 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 20:06.8 +59.7 0 (0+0+0)
8 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 20:08.9 +1:01.8 0 (0+0+0)
9 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 20:12.5 +1:05.4 1 (0+0+1)
10 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 20:23.7 +1:16.6 1 (0+0+1)
11 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 20:30.2 +1:23.1 1 (0+0+1)
12 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 20:44.5 +1:37.4 2 (0+1+1)
13 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 20:45.7 +1:38.6 2 (0+0+2)
14 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 20:46.3 +1:39.2 2 (0+1+1)
15 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 20:51.7 +1:44.6 2 (0+0+2)
16 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 20:52.1 +1:45.0 1 (0+0+1)
17 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 21:00.3 +1:53.2 1 (1+0+0)
18 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 21:04.9 +1:57.8 2 (0+2+0)
19 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 21:06.0 +1:58.9 2 (1+0+1)
20 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 21:12.0 +2:04.9 1 (0+0+1)
21 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 21:12.3 +2:05.2 0 (0+0+0)
21 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 21:12.3 +2:05.2 3 (1+1+1)
23 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 21:12.8 +2:05.7 2 (0+1+1)
24 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 21:26.4 +2:19.3 1 (1+0+0)
25 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 21:43.0 +2:35.9 0 (0+0+0)
26 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 21:45.6 +2:38.5 1 (1+0+0)
27 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 21:46.5 +2:39.4 2 (1+1+0)
28 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 21:51.6 +2:44.5 3 (2+0+1)
29 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 21:53.5 +2:46.4 3 (0+0+3)
30 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 21:58.6 +2:51.5 1 (0+0+1)
31 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 22:05.8 +2:58.7 5 (3+0+2)
32 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 22:14.3 +3:07.2 1 (1+0+0)
33 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 22:15.5 +3:08.4 2 (0+1+1)
34 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 22:17.8 +3:10.7 5 (2+2+1)
35 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 22:24.3 +3:17.2 1 (0+0+1)
36 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 22:33.3 +3:26.2 2 (0+2+0)
37 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 22:34.2 +3:27.1 3 (2+0+1)
38 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 22:35.7 +3:28.6 2 (0+0+2)
39 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 22:37.8 +3:30.7 1 (0+0+1)
40 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 22:42.4 +3:35.3 1 (0+0+1)
41 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 22:50.3 +3:43.2 3 (0+1+2)
42 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 22:50.8 +3:43.7 3 (2+1+0)
43 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 22:51.4 +3:44.3 0 (0+0+0)
44 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 22:55.7 +3:48.6 3 (2+0+1)
45 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 22:59.1 +3:52.0 2 (2+0+0)
46 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 23:08.1 +4:01.0 4 (2+0+2)
47 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 23:08.7 +4:01.6 2 (0+1+1)
48 Украина Артём Прима Украина 23:09.4 +4:02.3 2 (0+2+0)
49 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 23:21.5 +4:14.4 5 (2+1+2)
50 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 23:25.1 +4:18.0 5 (2+2+1)
51 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 23:27.8 +4:20.7 5 (1+1+3)
52 США Шон Доэрти США 23:28.2 +4:21.1 5 (1+2+2)
53 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 23:36.1 +4:29.0 4 (0+1+3)
54 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 23:49.6 +4:42.5 5 (1+2+2)
54 США Лейф Нордгрен США 23:49.6 +4:42.5 5 (1+2+2)
56 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 24:17.5 +5:10.4 6 (3+2+1)
Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия DNS
Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария DNF 2 (2)
Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения DSQ 3 (2+0+1)
Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 25:39.1 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 26:26.0 +46.9 0 (0+0+0+0)
3 Словения Яков Фак Словения 26:41.3 +1:02.2 0 (0+0+0+0)
4 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 26:43.1 +1:04.0 1 (1+0+0+0)
5 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 26:43.7 +1:04.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
6 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 27:00.3 +1:21.2 1 (0+0+0+1)
7 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 27:04.5 +1:25.4 2 (0+0+1+1)
8 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 27:12.0 +1:32.9 2 (0+0+0+2)
9 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 27:12.4 +1:33.3 2 (0+0+1+1)
10 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 27:14.3 +1:35.2 2 (0+1+1+0)
11 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 27:18.7 +1:39.6 2 (0+0+2+0)
12 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 27:20.9 +1:41.8 2 (0+0+2+0)
13 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 27:23.4 +1:44.3 1 (0+0+1+0)
14 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 27:33.1 +1:54.0 2 (0+0+0+2)
15 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 27:34.4 +1:55.3 2 (0+0+1+1)
16 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 27:46.6 +2:07.5 3 (0+1+1+1)
17 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 28:02.6 +2:23.5 4 (1+1+1+1)
18 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 28:05.1 +2:26.0 3 (1+0+1+1)
19 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 28:06.2 +2:27.1 1 (0+0+0+1)
20 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 28:06.5 +2:27.4 3 (0+2+0+1)
21 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 28:07.9 +2:28.8 3 (0+1+1+1)
22 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 28:09.5 +2:30.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
23 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 28:23.6 +2:44.5 2 (1+1+0+0)
24 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 28:27.5 +2:48.4 3 (2+0+1+0)
25 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 28:29.0 +2:49.9 3 (1+0+0+2)
26 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 28:30.0 +2:50.9 2 (1+0+0+1)
27 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 28:32.6 +2:53.5 1 (1+0+0+0)
28 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 28:33.0 +2:53.9 3 (0+0+3+0)
29 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 28:46.7 +3:07.6 5 (3+0+2+0)
30 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 28:52.5 +3:13.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
31 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 28:58.1 +3:19.0 2 (0+1+1+0)
32 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 29:04.7 +3:25.6 1 (0+0+0+1)
33 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 29:24.5 +3:45.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
34 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 29:34.4 +3:55.3 2 (1+0+0+1)
35 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 29:39.1 +4:00.0 2 (0+2+0+0)
36 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 29:40.4 +4:01.3 3 (0+1+2+0)
37 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 29:46.3 +4:07.2 7 (2+2+1+2)
38 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 29:46.6 +4:07.5 4 (2+0+1+1)
39 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 29:53.6 +4:14.5 2 (2+0+0+0)
40 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 29:54.6 +4:15.5 3 (2+0+1+0)
41 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 29:56.2 +4:17.1 2 (0+0+1+1)
42 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 30:10.2 +4:31.1 4 (0+0+2+2)
43 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 30:15.6 +4:36.5 5 (2+1+0+2)
44 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 30:24.1 +4:45.0 5 (2+0+2+1)
45 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 30:28.0 +4:48.9 3 (0+0+1+2)
46 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 30:35.0 +4:55.9 6 (2+2+1+1)
47 США Шон Доэрти США 30:39.9 +5:00.8 6 (1+2+2+1)
48 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 30:42.3 +5:03.2 6 (1+1+3+1)
49 Украина Артём Прима Украина 30:49.0 +5:09.9 4 (0+2+0+2)
50 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 30:51.7 +5:12.6 4 (0+1+1+2)
51 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 30:52.8 +5:13.7 2 (0+0+0+2)
52 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 31:04.8 +5:25.7 6 (1+2+2+1)
53 США Лейф Нордгрен США 31:24.9 +5:45.8 7 (1+2+2+2)
54 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 31:51.2 +6:12.1 9 (2+1+2+4)
Австрия Харальд Леммерер Австрия DNS
Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария DNF 2 (2)
Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия DNF 4 (0+1+3)
Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения DSQ 5 (2+0+1+2)
Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария DNF 6 (3+2+1)
Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 31:27.0 0 (0+0+0+0)
2 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 32:00.5 +33.5 0 (0+0+0+0)
3 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 32:07.5 +40.5 0 (0+0+0+0)
4 Словения Яков Фак Словения 32:08.6 +41.6 0 (0+0+0+0)
5 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 32:08.6 +41.6 1 (1+0+0+0)
6 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 32:33.3 +1:06.3 2 (0+0+1+1)
7 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 32:43.9 +1:16.9 2 (0+0+0+2)
8 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 32:46.9 +1:19.9 2 (0+0+2+0)
9 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 32:47.2 +1:20.2 2 (0+0+1+1)
10