• Мои турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    11.06.2021—11.07.2021
  • Категория:
    Сборные
  • Участники:
    24
  • Даты проведения:
    14.07.2017—09.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    98
1/256 финала
Метка
M04
Делин-Зенит 3 : 0
M03
Металлург А 3 : 1
M05
Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 0 ДВ
M10
Волга Ул 2 : 0
M02
Зоркий 3 : 0 Т
M06
Академия футбола им. Ю.Коноплева 0 : 3 Т
M01
Звезда СПб 0 : 0 ДВ
M07
Сокол 1 : 0
M08
Мордовия 0 : 1
M09
КАМАЗ 1 : 0
M12
Академия футбола им. В.Понедельника 0 : 4
M13
Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 5
M11
Машук-КМВ 4 : 0
1/128 финала
Метка
M24
Знамя Труда 1 : 1 4 : 3
M27
Металлург А 1 : 3 ДВ
M26
Зоркий 2 : 0
M30
КАМАЗ 1 : 2 ДВ
M29
Сызрань-2003 4 : 2
M19
Спартак Кс 1 : 5
M25
Псков-747 2 : 0
M21
Динамо Бр 2 : 1
M23
Долгопрудный 1 : 3
M15
Химик Нм 0 : 3
M22
Коломна 0 : 1
M18
Велес 0 : 1
M17
Чертаново 2 : 1
M28
Лада-Тольятти 1 : 3
M16
Энергомаш 1 : 0
M14
Белогорск 0 : 2
M31
Ангушт 2 : 0
M33
СКА 0 : 5
M35
Чайка 0 : 1
M32
Ротор-Волгоград-2 0 : 1
M36
Дружба 2 : 4
M34
Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 0
M20
Динамо-Старт 2 : 3
1/64 финала
Метка
M39
Смена 1 : 0
M37
Зенит Ирк 1 : 5
M38
Иртыш 3 : 2
M45
Знамя Труда 2 : 1
M49
Волга Ул 1 : 1 ДВ
M40
Калуга 1 : 2
M50
Сокол 2 : 2 ДВ
M41
Торпедо М 1 : 2
M42
Текстильщик 0 : 0 ДВ
M43
Динамо Бр 2 : 0
M44
Арарат 1 : 0
M46
Ангушт 2 : 3 ДВ
M47
Армавир 4 : 0
M48
Черноморец 2 : 0 ДВ
1/32 финала
Метка
M65
Чита 1 : 1 7 : 8
M63
Иртыш 0 : 4
M58
Знамя Труда 0 : 1
M51
Чертаново 0 : 2
M64
Тюмень 2 : 1
M57
Ротор-Волгоград 0 : 2
M61
Сызрань-2003 0 : 2
M62
Сокол 1 : 3
M53
Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
M55
Динамо Бр 0 : 1
M60
Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 4 : 2
M52
Арарат 2 : 1
M54
Химки 0 : 2
M56
Энергомаш 0 : 1
M59
Армавир 0 : 0 2 : 3
M66
Смена 0 : 0 2 : 3
1/16 финала
Метка
M71
Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
M74
Оренбург 0 : 2
M75
Шинник 3 : 0
M79
Тамбов 1 : 0
M81
Томь 2 : 1
M67
Авангард К 1 : 0 ДВ
M82
Тюмень 1 : 2
M68
Волгарь 0 : 2
M69
Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 4 : 2
M70
Кубань 0 : 2
M73
Енисей 3 : 0
M72
Олимпиец 1 : 1 4 : 1
M76
Крылья Советов 3 : 2 ДВ
M78
Арарат 1 : 2
M80
Факел 0 : 4
M77
Динамо СПб 3 : 2 ДВ
1/8 финала
Метка
M83
СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
M90
Луч-Энергия 2 : 1
M85
Тамбов 0 : 2
M84
Шинник 4 : 0
M86
Ростов 1 : 1 9 : 10
M87
Спартак 5 : 2
M88
Рубин 1 : 2
M89
Тосно 0 : 0 6 : 5
1/4 финала
Метка
M91
СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0 1 : 4
M92
Амкар 0 : 0 6 : 7
M94
Тосно 2 : 1
M93
Крылья Советов 1 : 3
1/2 финала
Метка
M95
Авангард К 1 : 0
M96
Спартак 1 : 1 4 : 5
Финал
Метка
M97
Тосно 2 : 1