• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
30 ноября 2019, суббота. 17:00 МСК
Этап 1, Эстерсунд, Швеция
Смешанная эстафета 4x6 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Смена 1
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Смена 2
Рубеж 5
Рубеж 6
Смена 3
Рубеж 7
Рубеж 8
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Франция
1 Селия Эмонье
2 Анаис Бескон
3 Кентен Фийон Майе
4 Мартен Фуркад
2 Норвегия Норвегия
1 Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд
2 Тириль Экхофф
3 Тарьей Бё
4 Йоханнес Бё
3 Германия Германия
1 Каролин Хорхлер
2 Денизе Херрман
3 Симон Шемпп
4 Бенедикт Долль
4 Швейцария Швейцария
1 Селина Гаспарин
2 Лена Хекки
3 Беньямин Вегер
4 Жереми Финелло
5 Италия Италия
1 Лиза Виттоцци
2 Доротея Вирер
3 Лукас Хофер
4 Доминик Виндиш
6 Швеция Швеция
1 Линн Перссон
2 Мона Брорссон
3 Йеспер Нелин
4 Мартин Понсилуома
7 Чехия Чехия
1 Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова
2 Маркета Давидова
3 Ондржей Моравец
4 Михал Крчмарж
8 Украина Украина
1 Вита Семеренко
2 Дарья Блашко
3 Артём Прима
4 Тарас Лесюк
9 Россия Россия
1 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт
2 Светлана Миронова
3 Дмитрий Малышко
4 Александр Логинов
10 Канада Канада
1 Надя Мозер
2 Меган Бэнкс
3 Жюль Бюрнотт
4 Скотт Гоу
11 Австрия Австрия
1 Юлия Швайгер
2 Катарина Иннерхофер
3 Феликс Ляйтнер
4 Доминик Ландертингер
12 Эстония Эстония
1 Грете Гайм
2 Йоханна Талихярм
3 Калев Эрмитс
4 Кристо Сиймер
13 США США
1 Клэр Игэн
2 Джоанн Рид
3 Лейф Нордгрен
4 Александер Макинтош Хоу
14 Беларусь Беларусь
1 Динара Алимбекова
2 Ирина Лещенко
3 Сергей Бочарников
4 Антон Смольский
15 Болгария Болгария
1 Милена Тодорова
2 Мария Здравкова
3 Красимир Анев
4 Владимир Илиев
16 Япония Япония
1 Асука Хатисука
2 Юри Танака
3 Косукэ Одзаки
4 Сёхэи Кодама
17 Финляндия Финляндия
1 Мари Эдер
2 Кайса Мякяряйнен
3 Теро Сеппяля
4 Олли Хиденсало
18 Казахстан Казахстан
1 Анастасия Кондратьева
2 Людмила Ахатова
3 Максим Браун
4 Владислав Витенко
19 Литва Литва
1 Наталья Кочергина
2 Габриэле Лещинскайте
3 Кароль Домбровский
4 Витаутас Строля
20 Словакия Словакия
1 Ивона Фиалкова
2 Паулина Фиалкова
3 Томаш Хасилла
4 Мартин Отченаш
21 Польша Польша
1 Моника Хойниш-Старега
2 Камила Жук
3 Гжегож Гузик
4 Лукаш Щурек
22 Словения Словения
1 Полона Клеменчич
2 Нина Задравец
3 Алекс Цисар
4 Рок Тршан
23 Китай Китай
1 Тан Цзялинь
2 Фаньци Мэн
3 Янь Синюань
4 Тан Цзинле
24 Южная Корея Южная Корея
1 Анна Фролина
2 Ко Ын Чон
3 Тимофей Лапшин
4 Ким Йон Гу
25 Латвия Латвия
1 Ева Пуце
2 Юлия Матвиенко
3 Александр Патриюк
4 Роберт Слотыньш
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Россия Россия 6:05.0 0+0 (0+0)
1 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 0+0 (0+0)
2 Германия Германия 6:09.0 +4.0 0+0 (0+0)
1 Каролин Хорхлер 0+0 (0+0)
3 Швеция Швеция 6:09.2 +4.2 0+0 (0+0)
1 Линн Перссон 0+0 (0+0)
4 Китай Китай 6:10.7 +5.7 0+0 (0+0)
1 Тан Цзялинь 0+0 (0+0)
5 Украина Украина 6:11.2 +6.2 0+0 (0+0)
1 Вита Семеренко 0+0 (0+0)
6 Канада Канада 6:12.8 +7.8 0+1 (0+1)
1 Надя Мозер 0+1 (0+1)
7 Италия Италия 6:13.4 +8.4 0+2 (0+2)
1 Лиза Виттоцци 0+2 (0+2)
8 США США 6:14.1 +9.1 0+0 (0+0)
1 Клэр Игэн 0+0 (0+0)
9 Беларусь Беларусь 6:14.2 +9.2 0+1 (0+1)
1 Динара Алимбекова 0+1 (0+1)
10 Финляндия Финляндия 6:14.4 +9.4 0+0 (0+0)
1 Мари Эдер 0+0 (0+0)
11 Чехия Чехия 6:20.6 +15.6 0+1 (0+1)
1 Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 0+1 (0+1)
12 Швейцария Швейцария 6:23.9 +18.9 0+2 (0+2)
1 Селина Гаспарин 0+2 (0+2)
13 Казахстан Казахстан 6:24.8 +19.8 0+1 (0+1)
1 Анастасия Кондратьева 0+1 (0+1)
14 Южная Корея Южная Корея 6:25.8 +20.8 0+1 (0+1)
1 Анна Фролина 0+1 (0+1)
15 Норвегия Норвегия 6:28.3 +23.3 0+2 (0+2)
1 Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 0+2 (0+2)
16 Словакия Словакия 6:29.3 +24.3 0+1 (0+1)
1 Ивона Фиалкова 0+1 (0+1)
17 Болгария Болгария 6:32.9 +27.9 0+0 (0+0)
1 Милена Тодорова 0+0 (0+0)
18 Словения Словения 6:35.8 +30.8 0+1 (0+1)
1 Полона Клеменчич 0+1 (0+1)
19 Польша Польша 6:37.1 +32.1 0+2 (0+2)
1 Моника Хойниш-Старега 0+2 (0+2)
20 Франция Франция 6:41.3 +36.3 0+3 (0+3)
1 Селия Эмонье 0+3 (0+3)
21 Австрия Австрия 6:42.5 +37.5 0+3 (0+3)
1 Юлия Швайгер 0+3 (0+3)
22 Латвия Латвия 7:17.3 +1:12.3 0+1 (0+1)
1 Ева Пуце 0+1 (0+1)
23 Эстония Эстония 7:25.3 +1:20.3 1+3 (1+3)
1 Грете Гайм 1+3 (1+3)
24 Литва Литва 7:32.7 +1:27.7 1+3 (1+3)
1 Наталья Кочергина 1+3 (1+3)
25 Япония Япония 8:23.0 +2:18.0 2+3 (2+3)
1 Асука Хатисука 2+3 (2+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Италия Италия 12:07.4 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Лиза Виттоцци 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Финляндия Финляндия 12:20.1 +12.7 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Мари Эдер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 США США 12:38.1 +30.7 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Клэр Игэн 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Канада Канада 12:40.1 +32.7 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Надя Мозер 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
5 Швеция Швеция 12:41.0 +33.6 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
1 Линн Перссон 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
6 Украина Украина 12:44.3 +36.9 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Вита Семеренко 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
7 Германия Германия 12:46.3 +38.9 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
1 Каролин Хорхлер 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
8 Швейцария Швейцария 12:49.1 +41.7 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 Селина Гаспарин 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
9 Чехия Чехия 12:55.9 +48.5 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
10 Словакия Словакия 12:59.7 +52.3 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Ивона Фиалкова 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
11 Норвегия Норвегия 13:04.1 +56.7 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
1 Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
12 Казахстан Казахстан 13:04.4 +57.0 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Анастасия Кондратьева 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
13 Россия Россия 13:11.6 +1:04.2 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
14 Польша Польша 13:16.4 +1:09.0 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
1 Моника Хойниш-Старега 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
15 Австрия Австрия 13:17.5 +1:10.1 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
1 Юлия Швайгер 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
16 Словения Словения 13:25.8 +1:18.4 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Полона Клеменчич 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
17 Беларусь Беларусь 13:28.8 +1:21.4 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
1 Динара Алимбекова 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
18 Южная Корея Южная Корея 13:35.5 +1:28.1 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
1 Анна Фролина 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
19 Китай Китай 13:40.9 +1:33.5 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Тан Цзялинь 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
20 Болгария Болгария 13:47.1 +1:39.7 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
1 Милена Тодорова 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
21 Франция Франция 14:01.0 +1:53.6 2+6 (0+3 2+3)
1 Селия Эмонье 2+6 (0+3 2+3)
22 Эстония Эстония 14:25.3 +2:17.9 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
1 Грете Гайм 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
23 Япония Япония 15:21.6 +3:14.2 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
1 Асука Хатисука 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
24 Латвия Латвия 15:33.1 +3:25.7 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Ева Пуце 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
25 Литва Литва 16:52.5 +4:45.1 3+6 (1+3 2+3)
1 Наталья Кочергина 3+6 (1+3 2+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Италия Италия 16:54.5 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Лиза Виттоцци 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Финляндия Финляндия 17:08.4 +13.9 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Мари Эдер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Швеция Швеция 17:19.2 +24.7 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
1 Линн Перссон 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
4 Швейцария Швейцария 17:32.1 +37.6 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 Селина Гаспарин 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
5 Украина Украина 17:32.7 +38.2 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Вита Семеренко 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
6 США США 17:36.7 +42.2 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Клэр Игэн 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
7 Германия Германия 17:46.5 +52.0 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
1 Каролин Хорхлер 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
8 Норвегия Норвегия 17:47.4 +52.9 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
1 Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
9 Чехия Чехия 17:48.5 +54.0 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
10 Словакия Словакия 17:49.2 +54.7 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Ивона Фиалкова 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
11 Канада Канада 18:06.0 +1:11.5 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Надя Мозер 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
12 Россия Россия 18:10.3 +1:15.8 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
13 Австрия Австрия 18:11.8 +1:17.3 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
1 Юлия Швайгер 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
14 Польша Польша 18:12.7 +1:18.2 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
1 Моника Хойниш-Старега 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
15 Казахстан Казахстан 18:18.6 +1:24.1 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Анастасия Кондратьева 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
16 Словения Словения 18:34.2 +1:39.7 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Полона Клеменчич 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
17 Беларусь Беларусь 18:38.3 +1:43.8 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
1 Динара Алимбекова 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
18 Южная Корея Южная Корея 18:41.3 +1:46.8 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
1 Анна Фролина 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
19 Китай Китай 18:53.1 +1:58.6 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
1 Тан Цзялинь 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
20 Болгария Болгария 18:53.3 +1:58.8 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
1 Милена Тодорова 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
21 Франция Франция 18:57.0 +2:02.5 2+6 (0+3 2+3)
1 Селия Эмонье 2+6 (0+3 2+3)
22 Эстония Эстония 19:50.7 +2:56.2 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
1 Грете Гайм 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
23 Япония Япония 20:57.8 +4:03.3 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
1 Асука Хатисука 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
24 Латвия Латвия 21:21.7 +4:27.2 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
1 Ева Пуце 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
25 Литва Литва Круг 3+6 (1+3 2+3)
1 Наталья Кочергина 3+6 (1+3 2+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Италия Италия 23:28.0 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Доротея Вирер 0+1 (0+1)
2 Финляндия Финляндия 23:51.7 +23.7 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Кайса Мякяряйнен 0+1 (0+1)
3 Швеция Швеция 23:52.1 +24.1 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Мона Брорссон 0+0 (0+0)
4 Швейцария Швейцария 23:56.9 +28.9 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Лена Хекки 0+0 (0+0)
5 Германия Германия 24:01.8 +33.8 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Денизе Херрман 0+0 (0+0)
6 Украина Украина 24:05.1 +37.1 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Дарья Блашко 0+0 (0+0)
7 США США 24:19.2 +51.2 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Джоанн Рид 0+0 (0+0)
8 Норвегия Норвегия 24:29.4 +1:01.4 0+7 (0+4 0+3)
2 Тириль Экхофф 0+2 (0+2)
9 Словакия Словакия 24:36.9 +1:08.9 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Паулина Фиалкова 0+2 (0+2)
10 Австрия Австрия 24:37.8 +1:09.8 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Катарина Иннерхофер 0+0 (0+0)
11 Чехия Чехия 24:43.9 +1:15.9 0+6 (0+4 0+2)
2 Маркета Давидова 0+3 (0+3)
12 Россия Россия 24:58.7 +1:30.7 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
2 Светлана Миронова 0+2 (0+2)
13 Польша Польша 25:01.2 +1:33.2 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Камила Жук 0+0 (0+0)
14 Канада Канада 25:04.8 +1:36.8 0+6 (0+4 0+2)
2 Меган Бэнкс 0+3 (0+3)
15 Болгария Болгария 25:50.9 +2:22.9 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Мария Здравкова 0+0 (0+0)
16 Беларусь Беларусь 25:54.3 +2:26.3 2+7 (0+4 2+3)
2 Ирина Лещенко 0+3 (0+3)
17 Франция Франция 26:00.7 +2:32.7 2+9 (0+6 2+3)
2 Анаис Бескон 0+3 (0+3)
18 Китай Китай 26:01.6 +2:33.6 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
2 Фаньци Мэн 0+0 (0+0)
19 Словения Словения 26:05.2 +2:37.2 0+6 (0+4 0+2)
2 Нина Задравец 0+3 (0+3)
20 Казахстан Казахстан 26:09.0 +2:41.0 0+5 (0+4 0+1)
2 Людмила Ахатова 0+3 (0+3)
21 Южная Корея Южная Корея 26:09.9 +2:41.9 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
2 Ко Ын Чон 0+2 (0+2)
22 Эстония Эстония 26:51.4 +3:23.4 1+6 (1+4 0+2)
2 Йоханна Талихярм 0+1 (0+1)
23 Япония Япония 28:50.1 +5:22.1 2+7 (2+6 0+1)
2 Юри Танака 0+3 (0+3)
24 Латвия Латвия 28:50.4 +5:22.4 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
2 Юлия Матвиенко 0+1 (0+1)
25 Литва Литва Круг 3+6 (1+3 2+3)
2 Габриэле Лещинскайте
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Италия Италия 29:21.5 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Доротея Вирер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Германия Германия 30:14.7 +53.2 0+5 (0+0 0+5)
2 Денизе Херрман 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Швеция Швеция 30:18.3 +56.8 0+4 (0+0 0+4)
2 Мона Брорссон 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Финляндия Финляндия 30:27.6 +1:06.1 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
2 Кайса Мякяряйнен 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
5 Украина Украина 30:35.0 +1:13.5 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Дарья Блашко 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
6 Швейцария Швейцария 30:37.2 +1:15.7 1+6 (0+2 1+4)
2 Лена Хекки 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
7 Чехия Чехия 30:47.1 +1:25.6 0+6 (0+4 0+2)
2 Маркета Давидова 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
8 Словакия Словакия 30:52.9 +1:31.4 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Паулина Фиалкова 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
9 Норвегия Норвегия 30:58.8 +1:37.3 0+10 (0+4 0+6)
2 Тириль Экхофф 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
10 США США 31:09.7 +1:48.2 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Джоанн Рид 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
11 Россия Россия 31:26.5 +2:05.0 1+8 (0+2 1+6)
2 Светлана Миронова 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
12 Польша Польша 31:37.8 +2:16.3 0+7 (0+2 0+5)
2 Камила Жук 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
13 Австрия Австрия 31:38.2 +2:16.7 1+8 (0+3 1+5)
2 Катарина Иннерхофер 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
14 Канада Канада 31:39.4 +2:17.9 0+9 (0+4 0+5)
2 Меган Бэнкс 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
15 Беларусь Беларусь 32:07.4 +2:45.9 2+7 (0+4 2+3)
2 Ирина Лещенко 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
16 Франция Франция 32:22.2 +3:00.7 2+12 (0+6 2+6)
2 Анаис Бескон 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
17 Болгария Болгария 32:50.7 +3:29.2 0+5 (0+0 0+5)
2 Мария Здравкова 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
18 Южная Корея Южная Корея 33:01.7 +3:40.2 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
2 Ко Ын Чон 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
19 Казахстан Казахстан 33:07.8 +3:46.3 0+7 (0+4 0+3)
2 Людмила Ахатова 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
20 Китай Китай 33:10.8 +3:49.3 1+5 (0+0 1+5)
2 Фаньци Мэн 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
21 Словения Словения 33:32.3 +4:10.8 1+9 (0+4 1+5)
2 Нина Задравец 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
22 Эстония Эстония 33:42.8 +4:21.3 1+9 (1+4 0+5)
2 Йоханна Талихярм 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
23 Япония Япония Круг 2+7 (2+6 0+1)
2 Юри Танака 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
24 Латвия Латвия Круг 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
2 Юлия Матвиенко 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
25 Литва Литва