• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
13 февраля 2020, четверг. 16:45 МСК
ЧМ-2020, Антхольц, Италия
Смешанная эстафета 2x6 + 2x7,5 км
Окончено
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия 1:02:27.7 0+7 (0+2 0+5) 60
1 Марте Рёйселанд 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Тириль Экхофф 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
3 Тарьей Бё 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Йоханнес Бё 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Италия Италия 1:02:43.3 +15.6 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 54
1 Лиза Виттоцци 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Доротея Вирер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Лукас Хофер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Доминик Виндиш 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Чехия Чехия 1:02:58.5 +30.8 0+2 (0+1 0+1) 48
1 Ева Кристейн-Пускарчикова 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Маркета Давидова 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Ондржей Моравец 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Михал Крчмарж 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Германия Германия 1:03:16.9 +49.2 1+11 (0+1 1+10) 43
1 Франциска Пройс 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
2 Денизе Херрман 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
3 Арнд Пайффер 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
4 Бенедикт Долль 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
5 Украина Украина 1:03:23.8 +56.1 1+7 (0+0 1+7) 40
1 Анастасия Меркушина 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Юлия Джима 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
3 Артём Прима 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Дмитрий Пидручный 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
6 Россия Россия 1:03:27.1 +59.4 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 38
1 Ирина Старых 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
2 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Матвей Елисеев 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
4 Александр Логинов 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
7 Франция Франция 1:03:36.3 +1:08.6 1+9 (1+6 0+3) 36
1 Жулия Симон 1+5 (1+3 0+2)
2 Жюстин Бреза-Буше 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
3 Мартен Фуркад 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Кентен Фийон Майе 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
8 Австрия Австрия 1:04:06.9 +1:39.2 1+7 (0+1 1+6) 34
1 Лиза Тереза Хаузер 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Катарина Иннерхофер 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
3 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Доминик Ландертингер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
9 Финляндия Финляндия 1:04:07.2 +1:39.5 0+10 (0+6 0+4) 32
1 Мари Эдер 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
2 Кайса Мякяряйнен 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Теро Сеппяля 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Олли Хиденсало 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
10 Швейцария Швейцария 1:04:18.2 +1:50.5 2+14 (0+6 2+8) 31
1 Селина Гаспарин 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Лена Хекки 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
3 Беньямин Вегер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
4 Зерафин Вистнер 2+5 (0+2 2+3)
11 Швеция Швеция 1:04:32.7 +2:05.0 2+13 (0+4 2+9) 30
1 Линн Перссон 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Ханна Эберг 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Йеспер Нелин 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
4 Себастиан Самуэльссон 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
12 Беларусь Беларусь 1:04:51.8 +2:24.1 1+6 (1+4 0+2) 29
1 Ирина Лещенко 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Елена Кручинкина 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Сергей Бочарников 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
4 Антон Смольский 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
13 США США 1:05:13.8 +2:46.1 0+9 (0+4 0+5) 28
1 Сюзан Данкли 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Клэр Игэн 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Лейф Нордгрен 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Шон Доэрти 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
14 Канада Канада 1:05:25.2 +2:57.5 1+11 (0+3 1+8) 27
1 Эмили Диксон 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
2 Эмма Ландер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Скотт Гоу 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
4 Кристиан Гоу 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
15 Эстония Эстония 1:05:39.5 +3:11.8 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 26
1 Регина Оя 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Йоханна Талихярм 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Рене Захна 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
4 Калев Эрмитс 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
16 Литва Литва 1:06:50.0 +4:22.3 0+8 (0+5 0+3) 25
1 Наталья Кочергина 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Габриэле Лещинскайте 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Витаутас Строля 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
4 Кароль Домбровский 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
17 Польша Польша Lapped 3+14 (2+4 1+10) 24
1 Кинга Збылут 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
2 Камила Жук 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
3 Гжегож Гузик 0+4 (0+1 0+3)
4 Лукаш Щурек 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
18 Китай Китай Lapped 1+8 (0+2 1+6) 23
1 Чу Юаньмэн 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Чжан Ян 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
3 Ли Сюэчжи 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
4 Тан Цзинле
19 Словакия Словакия Lapped 0+2 (0+0 0+2) 22
1 Тереза Полякова 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
2 Вероника Махиньякова 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
3 Мартин Отченаш 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Михал Сима
20 Япония Япония Lapped 5+9 (0+2 5+7) 21
1 Фуюко Татидзаки 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Сари Маэда 3+3 (0+0 3+3)
3 Косукэ Одзаки 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
4 Микито Татидзаки
21 Латвия Латвия Lapped 1+10 (0+2 1+8) 20
1 Байба Бендика 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Юлия Матвиенко 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
3 Александр Патриюк 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
4 Эдгарс Мисе
22 Казахстан Казахстан Lapped 5+16 (0+7 5+9) 19
1 Галина Вишневская-Шепоренко 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
2 Елизавета Бельченко 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
3 Александр Мухин 4+5 (0+2 4+3)
4 Владислав Киреев
23 Словения Словения Lapped 2+16 (2+8 0+8) 18
1 Ника Виндишар 1+6 (1+3 0+3)
2 Леа Айнфальт 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
3 Клемен Бауэр 1+6 (1+3 0+3)
4 Рок Тршан
24 Болгария Болгария Lapped 1+9 (0+4 1+5) 17
1 Даниэла Кадева 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
2 Мария Здравкова 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Владимир Илиев
4 Димитар Герджиков
25 Бельгия Бельгия Lapped 0+2 (0+2 0+0) 16
1 Лотте Ли 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Риеке де Майер 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Тьерри Ланже
4 Том Лаайе-Гоффар
26 Румыния Румыния Lapped 3+4 (0+1 3+3) 15
1 Энико Мартон 3+4 (0+1 3+3)
2 Ана Лариса Котруш
3 Георге Бута
4 Корнел Пукьяну
27 Южная Корея Южная Корея Lapped 6+7 (6+6 0+1) 14
1 Анна Фролина 2+4 (2+3 0+1)
2 Мария Абэ
3 Тимофей Лапшин
4 Чой Ду Чжин
Подробная статистика
14.03.2020 17:45 Гонка преследования Женщины
14.03.2020 15:45 Гонка преследования Мужчины
13.03.2020 17:30 Спринт Женщины
12.03.2020 17:30 Спринт Мужчины
08.03.2020 15:45 Масс-старт Мужчины
08.03.2020 13:45 Масс-старт Женщины
07.03.2020 19:00 Эстафета Мужчины
07.03.2020 16:00 Эстафета Женщины
06.03.2020 19:30 Спринт Мужчины
05.03.2020 19:35 Спринт Женщины
Весь календарь