• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
19 декабря 2019, четверг. 16:15 МСК
Этап 3, Анси, Франция
Мужчины. Спринт 10 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
2 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
3 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
4 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
5 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
6 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция
7 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
8 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
9 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
10 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
11 США Шон Доэрти США
12 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
13 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
14 Словения Яков Фак Словения
15 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
16 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
17 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция
18 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
19 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
20 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
21 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
22 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
23 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
24 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
25 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
26 Украина Артём Прима Украина
27 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
28 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
29 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
30 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
31 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
32 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай
33 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
34 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
35 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия
36 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
37 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
38 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь
39 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
40 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
41 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
42 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
43 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
44 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия
45 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
46 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
47 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
48 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
49 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
50 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
51 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия
52 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
53 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
54 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина
55 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
56 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США
57 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
58 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
59 США Лейф Нордгрен США
60 Норвегия Фредрик Ессбакк Норвегия
61 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
62 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
63 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
64 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
65 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан
66 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея
67 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
68 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
69 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
70 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
71 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
72 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
73 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
74 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
75 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
76 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
77 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
78 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
79 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония
80 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
81 Китай Янь Синюань Китай
82 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
83 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия
84 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия
85 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
86 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
87 США Джейк Браун США
88 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия
89 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
90 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
91 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
92 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина
93 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария
94 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
95 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония
96 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
97 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
98 Чехия Витезслав Горниг Чехия
99 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
100 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония
101 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
102 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
103 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 8:07.3 0 (0)
2 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 8:08.6 +1.3 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 8:11.3 +4.0 0 (0)
4 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 8:13.0 +5.7 0 (0)
5 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 8:15.3 +8.0 0 (0)
6 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 8:15.8 +8.5 0 (0)
6 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 8:15.8 +8.5 0 (0)
8 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 8:17.0 +9.7 0 (0)
9 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 8:17.1 +9.8 1 (1)
10 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 8:17.7 +10.4 0 (0)
11 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 8:20.2 +12.9 0 (0)
12 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 8:22.5 +15.2 0 (0)
13 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 8:24.6 +17.3 0 (0)
14 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 8:24.7 +17.4 0 (0)
15 Украина Артём Прима Украина 8:25.3 +18.0 0 (0)
16 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 8:25.7 +18.4 0 (0)
17 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 8:26.1 +18.8 0 (0)
18 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 8:26.3 +19.0 0 (0)
19 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 8:27.3 +20.0 0 (0)
20 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 8:27.5 +20.2 0 (0)
21 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 8:28.8 +21.5 0 (0)
22 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 8:29.9 +22.6 0 (0)
23 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 8:30.8 +23.5 0 (0)
24 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 8:32.4 +25.1 0 (0)
25 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 8:34.9 +27.6 1 (1)
26 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 8:35.0 +27.7 1 (1)
27 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 8:35.5 +28.2 0 (0)
28 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 8:35.6 +28.3 1 (1)
29 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 8:36.1 +28.8 0 (0)
30 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 8:36.2 +28.9 1 (1)
31 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 8:37.9 +30.6 1 (1)
32 США Лейф Нордгрен США 8:38.0 +30.7 0 (0)
33 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 8:38.4 +31.1 1 (1)
34 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 8:39.0 +31.7 1 (1)
35 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 8:40.2 +32.9 1 (1)
36 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 8:40.3 +33.0 1 (1)
37 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 8:40.4 +33.1 0 (0)
38 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 8:40.5 +33.2 0 (0)
39 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 8:40.7 +33.4 0 (0)
40 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 8:40.8 +33.5 1 (1)
41 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 8:41.3 +34.0 0 (0)
42 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 8:41.5 +34.2 0 (0)
43 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 8:42.1 +34.8 0 (0)
44 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 8:42.2 +34.9 0 (0)
45 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 8:42.4 +35.1 1 (1)
46 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 8:43.4 +36.1 1 (1)
47 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 8:44.3 +37.0 1 (1)
48 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 8:44.9 +37.6 0 (0)
49 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 8:46.1 +38.8 0 (0)
50 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 8:46.4 +39.1 1 (1)
51 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 8:46.5 +39.2 0 (0)
52 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 8:47.9 +40.6 1 (1)
53 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 8:48.1 +40.8 1 (1)
54 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 8:48.6 +41.3 1 (1)
55 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 8:48.8 +41.5 0 (0)
56 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 8:49.0 +41.7 1 (1)
56 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 8:49.0 +41.7 0 (0)
58 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 8:49.2 +41.9 0 (0)
59 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 8:49.3 +42.0 1 (1)
60 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 8:50.0 +42.7 1 (1)
61 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 8:50.5 +43.2 1 (1)
62 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 8:51.4 +44.1 1 (1)
63 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 8:53.5 +46.2 1 (1)
64 Словения Яков Фак Словения 8:55.0 +47.7 1 (1)
65 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 8:55.7 +48.4 1 (1)
66 США Шон Доэрти США 8:56.5 +49.2 1 (1)
67 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 8:57.3 +50.0 1 (1)
68 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 8:57.4 +50.1 1 (1)
69 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 8:59.3 +52.0 0 (0)
70 Чехия Витезслав Горниг Чехия 9:01.1 +53.8 1 (1)
71 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 9:03.2 +55.9 2 (2)
72 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 9:03.9 +56.6 1 (1)
73 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:05.9 +58.6 2 (2)
74 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 9:07.8 +1:00.5 1 (1)
75 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 9:09.2 +1:01.9 2 (2)
76 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 9:11.5 +1:04.2 2 (2)
77 США Джейк Браун США 9:11.7 +1:04.4 1 (1)
78 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 9:12.8 +1:05.5 1 (1)
79 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 9:12.9 +1:05.6 1 (1)
80 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 9:14.5 +1:07.2 1 (1)
81 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 9:14.6 +1:07.3 1 (1)
82 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония 9:15.9 +1:08.6 0 (0)
83 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 9:16.6 +1:09.3 1 (1)
84 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 9:16.9 +1:09.6 2 (2)
85 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 9:18.7 +1:11.4 2 (2)
86 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 9:18.9 +1:11.6 1 (1)
87 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 9:19.3 +1:12.0 1 (1)
88 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 9:20.6 +1:13.3 1 (1)
89 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 9:22.1 +1:14.8 2 (2)
89 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США 9:22.1 +1:14.8 2 (2)
91 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея 9:24.4 +1:17.1 1 (1)
92 Норвегия Фредрик Ессбакк Норвегия 9:25.9 +1:18.6 3 (3)
93 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 9:36.9 +1:29.6 2 (2)
94 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 9:40.3 +1:33.0 2 (2)
95 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 9:43.1 +1:35.8 3 (3)
96 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 9:46.4 +1:39.1 2 (2)
97 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 9:54.4 +1:47.1 3 (3)
98 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 9:59.1 +1:51.8 2 (2)
99 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 10:00.1 +1:52.8 4 (4)
100 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 10:03.0 +1:55.7 3 (3)
Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария DNS
Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада DNS
Канада Айдан Миллар Канада DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 16:16.0 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 16:25.5 +9.5 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 16:28.0 +12.0 0 (0+0)
4 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 16:28.9 +12.9 0 (0+0)
5 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 16:33.5 +17.5 2 (1+1)
6 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 16:38.8 +22.8 0 (0+0)
7 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 16:40.8 +24.8 0 (0+0)
8 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 16:42.3 +26.3 0 (0+0)
9 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 16:47.5 +31.5 0 (0+0)
10 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 16:49.5 +33.5 1 (1+0)
11 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 16:50.7 +34.7 1 (0+1)
12 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 16:58.8 +42.8 1 (1+0)
13 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 16:59.9 +43.9 0 (0+0)
14 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 17:00.0 +44.0 2 (0+2)
15 Швеция Мартин Понсилуома Швеция 17:00.1 +44.1 1 (0+1)
16 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 17:00.5 +44.5 2 (0+2)
17 Чехия Якуб Штвртецкы Чехия 17:00.9 +44.9 0 (0+0)
18 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 17:01.6 +45.6 1 (1+0)
19 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 17:02.2 +46.2 2 (1+1)
20 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 17:02.6 +46.6 0 (0+0)
21 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 17:02.7 +46.7 1 (1+0)
22 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 17:06.0 +50.0 0 (0+0)
23 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 17:09.8 +53.8 1 (1+0)
23 Швеция Себастиан Самуэльссон Швеция 17:09.8 +53.8 2 (1+1)
25 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 17:10.5 +54.5 1 (0+1)
26 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 17:11.7 +55.7 1 (0+1)
27 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 17:11.8 +55.8 0 (0+0)
28 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 17:12.5 +56.5 2 (0+2)
29 Германия Симон Шемпп Германия 17:12.7 +56.7 1 (1+0)
30 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 17:13.4 +57.4 2 (1+1)
31 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 17:13.6 +57.6 0 (0+0)
32 Финляндия Туомас Харьюла Финляндия 17:15.0 +59.0 0 (0+0)
33 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 17:18.6 +1:02.6 1 (1+0)
34 Китай Чен Фанмин Китай 17:19.0 +1:03.0 1 (1+0)
35 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 17:19.1 +1:03.1 2 (1+1)
36 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 17:19.8 +1:03.8 2 (2+0)
37 Украина Артём Прима Украина 17:21.1 +1:05.1 2 (0+2)
38 Россия Дмитрий Малышко Россия 17:21.4 +1:05.4 1 (1+0)
39 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 17:21.9 +1:05.9 2 (2+0)
40 США Шон Доэрти США 17:26.0 +1:10.0 1 (1+0)
41 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 17:27.3 +1:11.3 2 (1+1)
42 Украина Руслан Ткаленко Украина 17:27.9 +1:11.9 1 (1+0)
43 США Лейф Нордгрен США 17:28.6 +1:12.6 1 (0+1)
44 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 17:28.9 +1:12.9 1 (1+0)
44 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 17:28.9 +1:12.9 0 (0+0)
46 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 17:29.3 +1:13.3 1 (1+0)
47 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 17:29.8 +1:13.8 1 (0+1)
48 Швейцария Йоша Буркхальтер Швейцария 17:30.4 +1:14.4 0 (0+0)
49 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 17:33.7 +1:17.7 0 (0+0)
50 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 17:35.5 +1:19.5 0 (0+0)
51 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 17:35.8 +1:19.8 1 (1+0)
52 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 17:36.3 +1:20.3 0 (0+0)
53 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 17:40.2 +1:24.2 2 (1+1)
54 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 17:43.2 +1:27.2 2 (1+1)
55 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 17:43.3 +1:27.3 3 (1+2)
56 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 17:44.5 +1:28.5 3 (1+2)
57 Эстония Калев Эрмитс Эстония 17:44.9 +1:28.9 2 (0+2)
58 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 17:53.6 +1:37.6 1 (0+1)
58 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 17:53.6 +1:37.6 1 (0+1)
60 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 17:56.3 +1:40.3 1 (0+1)
61 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 17:57.4 +1:41.4 1 (1+0)
62 Украина Артём Тищенко Украина 17:59.1 +1:43.1 1 (1+0)
63 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 18:01.9 +1:45.9 3 (2+1)
64 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 18:02.8 +1:46.8 2 (2+0)
65 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 18:04.0 +1:48.0 1 (0+1)
66 Чехия Витезслав Горниг Чехия 18:05.9 +1:49.9 2 (1+1)
67 США Джейк Браун США 18:07.0 +1:51.0 2 (1+1)
68 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 18:07.2 +1:51.2 4 (2+2)
69 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 18:09.3 +1:53.3 1 (0+1)
70 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 18:11.2 +1:55.2 4 (1+3)
71 Китай Янь Синюань Китай 18:13.9 +1:57.9 2 (0+2)
72 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 18:15.8 +1:59.8 2 (0+2)
73 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 18:16.7 +2:00.7 2 (2+0)
74 Словения Яков Фак Словения 18:17.7 +2:01.7 3 (1+2)
75 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 18:18.5 +2:02.5 3 (1+2)
76 Австрия Тобиас Эберхард Австрия 18:19.2 +2:03.2 2 (1+1)
77 США Александер Макинтош Хоу США 18:19.3 +2:03.3 2 (2+0)
78 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 18:19.5 +2:03.5 3 (0+3)
79 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 18:24.3 +2:08.3 1 (1+0)
80 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 18:26.7 +2:10.7 3 (1+2)
81 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 18:26.8 +2:10.8 3 (1+2)
82 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 18:29.2 +2:13.2 4 (2+2)
83 Норвегия Фредрик Ессбакк Норвегия 18:30.7 +2:14.7 4 (3+1)
84 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 18:32.8 +2:16.8 4 (1+3)
85 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 18:33.7 +2:17.7 2 (2+0)
86 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 18:35.0 +2:19.0 2 (1+1)
87 Беларусь Роман Елётнов Беларусь 18:38.0 +2:22.0 4 (3+1)
88 Бельгия Тьерри Ланже Бельгия 18:41.0 +2:25.0 1 (0+1)
89 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 18:43.2 +2:27.2 2 (1+1)
90 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония 18:46.5 +2:30.5 0 (0+0)
91 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 18:46.8 +2:30.8 2 (1+1)
92 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 19:12.4 +2:56.4 3 (1+2)
93 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 19:19.5 +3:03.5 3 (2+1)
93 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 19:19.5 +3:03.5 5 (3+2)
95 Казахстан Владислав Витенко Казахстан 19:23.1 +3:07.1 4 (2+2)
96 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 19:30.5 +3:14.5 4 (1+3)
97 Южная Корея Ким Йон Гу Южная Корея 19:52.7 +3:36.7 4 (1+3)
98 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 20:09.8 +3:53.8 8 (4+4)
99 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 20:12.8 +3:56.8 5 (3+2)
100 Япония Сёхэи Кодама Япония 21:07.3 +4:51.3 7 (2+5)
Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария DNS
Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада DNS
Канада Айдан Миллар Канада DNS
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 23:22.1 0 (0+0)
2