• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
23 января 2020, четверг. 16:15 МСК
Этап 6, Поклюка, Словения
Мужчины. Индивидуальная гонка 20 км
Окончено
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Финиш
Протокол
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия
2 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия
3 Россия Александр Логинов Россия
4 Франция Симон Детьё Франция
5 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения
6 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция
7 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия
8 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада
9 Украина Артём Прима Украина
10 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия
11 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция
12 Словения Яков Фак Словения
13 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь
14 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия
15 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва
16 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия
17 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия
18 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия
19 США Шон Доэрти США
20 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея
21 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия
22 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия
23 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия
24 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария
25 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан
26 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия
27 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия
28 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия
29 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция
30 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария
31 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия
32 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция
33 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина
34 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция
35 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия
36 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва
37 Словения Рок Тршан Словения
38 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь
39 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия
40 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария
41 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия
42 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия
43 США Лейф Нордгрен США
44 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция
45 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия
46 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция
47 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия
48 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия
49 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина
50 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия
51 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия
52 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия
53 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия
54 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария
55 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция
56 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция
57 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия
58 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния
59 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша
60 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия
61 Словения Миха Довжан Словения
62 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция
63 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва
64 США Джейк Браун США
65 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия
66 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония
67 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия
68 Китай Ли Сюэчжи Китай
69 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея
70 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия
71 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия
72 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия
73 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия
74 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия
75 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина
76 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария
77 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония
78 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия
79 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония
80 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь
81 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша
82 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия
83 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия
84 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада
85 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария
86 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония
87 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада
88 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан
89 Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Россия
90 Казахстан Тимур Куц Казахстан
91 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния
92 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша
93 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия
94 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай
95 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария
96 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония
97 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь
98 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция
99 США Пол Шоммер США
100 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия
101 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада
102 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия
103 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина
104 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония
105 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия
106 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия
107 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария
108 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия
109 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 9:33.8 0 (0)
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 9:34.8 +1.0 0 (0)
3 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 9:37.9 +4.1 0 (0)
4 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 9:39.4 +5.6 0 (0)
5 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 9:43.5 +9.7 0 (0)
6 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 9:43.7 +9.9 0 (0)
7 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 9:44.9 +11.1 0 (0)
8 Словения Яков Фак Словения 9:45.7 +11.9 0 (0)
9 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 9:47.1 +13.3 0 (0)
10 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 9:47.2 +13.4 0 (0)
11 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 9:48.8 +15.0 0 (0)
12 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 9:50.4 +16.6 0 (0)
13 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 9:51.1 +17.3 0 (0)
14 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 9:51.7 +17.9 0 (0)
15 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 9:52.0 +18.2 0 (0)
16 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 9:52.5 +18.7 0 (0)
17 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 9:54.2 +20.4 0 (0)
18 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 9:55.3 +21.5 0 (0)
19 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 9:55.7 +21.9 0 (0)
20 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 9:57.0 +23.2 0 (0)
21 Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Россия 9:57.4 +23.6 0 (0)
22 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 9:57.5 +23.7 0 (0)
23 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 9:59.0 +25.2 0 (0)
24 Украина Артём Прима Украина 10:00.8 +27.0 0 (0)
25 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 10:01.3 +27.5 0 (0)
26 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 10:01.5 +27.7 0 (0)
27 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 10:04.8 +31.0 0 (0)
28 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 10:05.5 +31.7 0 (0)
29 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 10:05.7 +31.9 0 (0)
30 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 10:06.1 +32.3 0 (0)
31 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 10:06.6 +32.8 0 (0)
32 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 10:06.8 +33.0 0 (0)
33 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 10:10.8 +37.0 0 (0)
34 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 10:15.3 +41.5 0 (0)
35 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 10:17.4 +43.6 0 (0)
36 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 10:18.1 +44.3 0 (0)
37 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 10:18.2 +44.4 0 (0)
38 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 10:19.1 +45.3 0 (0)
39 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай 10:19.4 +45.6 0 (0)
40 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 10:22.1 +48.3 0 (0)
41 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 10:24.2 +50.4 0 (0)
42 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 10:26.1 +52.3 0 (0)
43 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 10:26.4 +52.6 0 (0)
44 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 10:30.3 +56.5 0 (0)
45 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 10:32.4 +58.6 0 (0)
46 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 10:32.9 +59.1 0 (0)
47 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция 10:35.9 +1:02.1 0 (0)
48 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 10:39.2 +1:05.4 0 (0)
49 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 10:40.1 +1:06.3 1 (1)
50 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 10:42.1 +1:08.3 0 (0)
51 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 10:47.7 +1:13.9 1 (1)
52 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 10:51.2 +1:17.4 1 (1)
53 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 10:52.7 +1:18.9 0 (0)
54 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 10:53.3 +1:19.5 1 (1)
55 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 10:55.0 +1:21.2 1 (1)
56 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 10:55.7 +1:21.9 1 (1)
57 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 10:57.2 +1:23.4 1 (1)
58 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 10:57.8 +1:24.0 1 (1)
59 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 10:58.8 +1:25.0 1 (1)
60 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 10:59.8 +1:26.0 1 (1)
61 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 11:02.5 +1:28.7 1 (1)
62 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 11:02.9 +1:29.1 1 (1)
63 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 11:03.8 +1:30.0 1 (1)
64 США Шон Доэрти США 11:04.1 +1:30.3 1 (1)
65 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 11:05.1 +1:31.3 1 (1)
66 США Лейф Нордгрен США 11:05.8 +1:32.0 1 (1)
67 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 11:11.1 +1:37.3 1 (1)
68 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 11:11.2 +1:37.4 1 (1)
69 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 11:11.7 +1:37.9 1 (1)
69 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 11:11.7 +1:37.9 1 (1)
71 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 11:16.1 +1:42.3 1 (1)
72 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 11:18.0 +1:44.2 1 (1)
73 Финляндия Олли Хиденсало Финляндия 11:18.5 +1:44.7 1 (1)
74 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 11:19.0 +1:45.2 1 (1)
75 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 11:19.7 +1:45.9 1 (1)
76 Япония Кадзуки Баисё Япония 11:21.5 +1:47.7 1 (1)
77 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 11:24.6 +1:50.8 1 (1)
78 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 11:25.5 +1:51.7 1 (1)
79 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 11:28.0 +1:54.2 1 (1)
80 Эстония Райдо Ранкель Эстония 11:30.4 +1:56.6 1 (1)
81 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 11:30.6 +1:56.8 1 (1)
82 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 11:35.6 +2:01.8 1 (1)
83 Эстония Рене Захна Эстония 11:36.0 +2:02.2 1 (1)
84 Китай Ли Сюэчжи Китай 11:39.7 +2:05.9 1 (1)
85 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 11:47.6 +2:13.8 2 (2)
86 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 11:55.5 +2:21.7 2 (2)
87 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 11:57.5 +2:23.7 2 (2)
88 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 11:58.4 +2:24.6 2 (2)
89 Эстония Роберт Хелдна Эстония 11:59.0 +2:25.2 1 (1)
90 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 12:00.6 +2:26.8 2 (2)
91 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 12:01.3 +2:27.5 2 (2)
92 Беларусь Антон Смольский Беларусь 12:03.6 +2:29.8 2 (2)
93 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 12:13.1 +2:39.3 2 (2)
94 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 12:20.5 +2:46.7 2 (2)
95 Латвия Александр Патриюк Латвия 12:21.3 +2:47.5 2 (2)
96 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 12:21.8 +2:48.0 2 (2)
97 США Джейк Браун США 12:25.9 +2:52.1 2 (2)
98 Казахстан Тимур Куц Казахстан 12:26.7 +2:52.9 2 (2)
99 Словакия Томаш Хасилла Словакия 12:28.3 +2:54.5 2 (2)
100 США Пол Шоммер США 12:31.8 +2:58.0 2 (2)
101 Швеция Оскар Брандт Швеция 12:32.7 +2:58.9 2 (2)
102 Канада Айдан Миллар Канада 12:35.7 +3:01.9 2 (2)
103 Литва Томас Каукенас Литва 12:39.3 +3:05.5 2 (2)
104 Австрия Юлиан Эберхард Австрия 13:01.9 +3:28.1 3 (3)
105 Болгария Красимир Анев Болгария 13:04.3 +3:30.5 3 (3)
106 Швеция Пеппе Фемлинг Швеция 13:19.3 +3:45.5 3 (3)
107 Польша Гжегож Гузик Польша 13:28.2 +3:54.4 3 (3)
108 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 13:33.3 +3:59.5 3 (3)
109 Латвия Роберт Слотыньш Латвия 13:34.0 +4:00.2 3 (3)
Спортсмен Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Йоханнес Бё Норвегия 19:20.1 0 (0+0)
2 Франция Мартен Фуркад Франция 19:21.8 +1.7 0 (0+0)
3 Норвегия Ветле Шоста Кристиансен Норвегия 19:25.8 +5.7 0 (0+0)
4 Норвегия Тарьей Бё Норвегия 19:27.6 +7.5 0 (0+0)
5 Германия Филипп Наврат Германия 19:33.0 +12.9 0 (0+0)
6 Словения Яков Фак Словения 19:34.4 +14.3 0 (0+0)
7 Франция Фабьен Клод Франция 19:37.9 +17.8 0 (0+0)
8 Германия Филипп Хорн Германия 19:40.1 +20.0 0 (0+0)
9 Россия Александр Логинов Россия 19:44.8 +24.7 0 (0+0)
10 Латвия Андрей Расторгуев Латвия 19:46.8 +26.7 0 (0+0)
11 Италия Лукас Хофер Италия 19:47.3 +27.2 0 (0+0)
12 Украина Артём Прима Украина 19:48.9 +28.8 0 (0+0)
13 Австрия Симон Эдер Австрия 19:52.4 +32.3 0 (0+0)
14 Франция Антонен Гигонна Франция 19:53.5 +33.4 0 (0+0)
15 Франция Кентен Фийон Майе Франция 19:56.7 +36.6 1 (0+1)
16 Россия Евгений Гараничев Россия 20:05.9 +45.8 0 (0+0)
17 Литва Витаутас Строля Литва 20:11.2 +51.1 0 (0+0)
18 Беларусь Максим Воробей Беларусь 20:12.5 +52.4 0 (0+0)
19 Норвегия Йоханнес Дале Норвегия 20:12.7 +52.6 1 (0+1)
20 Россия Кирилл Стрельцов Россия 20:12.8 +52.7 0 (0+0)
21 Словения Рок Тршан Словения 20:28.6 +1:08.5 0 (0+0)
22 Франция Симон Детьё Франция 20:35.3 +1:15.2 1 (0+1)
23 Германия Йоханнес Кюн Германия 20:40.2 +1:20.1 1 (0+1)
24 Болгария Димитар Герджиков Болгария 20:42.4 +1:22.3 0 (0+0)
25 Литва Кароль Домбровский Литва 20:45.3 +1:25.2 0 (0+0)
26 Чехия Ондржей Моравец Чехия 20:48.0 +1:27.9 1 (1+0)
27 Швейцария Беньямин Вегер Швейцария 20:51.1 +1:31.0 1 (1+0)
28 Южная Корея Тимофей Лапшин Южная Корея 20:55.0 +1:34.9 1 (0+1)
29 Россия Никита Поршнев Россия 20:57.9 +1:37.8 1 (1+0)
30 США Шон Доэрти США 21:00.7 +1:40.6 1 (1+0)
31 Канада Скотт Гоу Канада 21:01.6 +1:41.5 1 (0+1)
32 Украина Дмитрий Пидручный Украина 21:02.6 +1:42.5 1 (1+0)
33 Германия Эрик Лессер Германия 21:05.3 +1:45.2 1 (0+1)
34 Россия Эдуард Латыпов Россия 21:07.4 +1:47.3 1 (1+0)
35 Италия Томас Бормолини Италия 21:11.2 +1:51.1 1 (0+1)
36 Беларусь Сергей Бочарников Беларусь 21:13.0 +1:52.9 1 (0+1)
37 Италия Даниэле Каппеллари Италия 21:13.7 +1:53.6 0 (0+0)
38 Япония Микито Татидзаки Япония 21:14.4 +1:54.3 0 (0+0)
39 Германия Бенедикт Долль Германия 21:20.5 +2:00.4 2 (1+1)
40 Украина Сергей Семёнов Украина 21:23.4 +2:03.3 1 (1+0)
41 Бельгия Том Лаайе-Гоффар Бельгия 21:23.9 +2:03.8 0 (0+0)
42 Румыния Корнел Пукьяну Румыния 21:25.5 +2:05.4 1 (0+1)
43 Сербия Дамир Растич Сербия 21:27.2 +2:07.1 1 (0+1)
44 Швеция Торстейн Стенерсен Швеция 21:27.7 +2:07.6 1 (0+1)
45 Норвегия Эрленд Бьонтегорд Норвегия 21:35.5 +2:15.4 2 (0+2)
45 Россия Матвей Елисеев Россия 21:35.5 +2:15.4 2 (2+0)
47 Болгария Владимир Илиев Болгария 21:36.1 +2:16.0 2 (1+1)
48 Словакия Михал Сима Словакия 21:42.6 +2:22.5 1 (1+0)
49 Франция Эмильен Жаклен Франция 21:42.9 +2:22.8 2 (2+0)
50 Болгария Антон Синапов Болгария 21:43.1 +2:23.0 1 (0+1)
51 Китай Тан Цзинле Китай 21:46.3 +2:26.2 1 (0+1)
52 Греция Апостолос Ангелис Греция 21:48.0 +2:27.9 1 (1+0)
53 Германия Арнд Пайффер Германия 21:48.2 +2:28.1 2 (0+2)
54 Бельгия Флоран Клод Бельгия 21:49.3 +2:29.2 1 (0+1)
55 Австрия Феликс Ляйтнер Австрия 21:59.6 +2:39.5 2 (1+1)
56 Япония Косукэ Одзаки Япония 22:01.9 +2:41.8 1 (0+1)
57 Южная Корея Чой Ду Чжин Южная Корея 22:02.0 +2:41.9 0 (0+0)
58 США Лейф Нордгрен США 22:04.5 +2:44.4 2 (1+1)
59 Финляндия Якко Олави Ранта Финляндия 22:07.2 +2:47.1 1 (1+0)
60 Австрия Давид Комац Австрия 22:07.4 +2:47.3 1 (1+0)
61 Канада Кристиан Гоу Канада 22:13.9 +2:53.8 2 (0+2)
62 Чехия Адам Вацлавик Чехия 22:15.0 +2:54.9 2 (2+0)
63 Чехия Томаш Крупчик Чехия 22:16.3 +2:56.2 2 (1+1)
64 Швейцария Марио Долдер Швейцария 22:17.7 +2:57.6 2 (1+1)
65 Словакия Шимон Бартко Словакия 22:18.3 +2:58.2 2 (1+1)
66 Швеция Габриэль Стегмайр Швеция 22:19.8 +2:59.7 1 (0+1)
67 Чехия Михал Шлезингр Чехия 22:21.9 +3:01.8 2 (0+2)
68 Казахстан Антон Пантов Казахстан 22:23.9 +3:03.8 1 (0+1)
69 Словакия Мартин Отченаш Словакия 22:27.0 +3:06.9 2 (2+0)
70 Словения Миха Довжан Словения 22:29.7 +3:09.6 2 (1+1)
71 Украина Антон Дудченко Украина 22:30.7 +3:10.6 2 (2+0)
72 Беларусь Никита Лобастов Беларусь 22:35.2 +3:15.1 2 (0+2)
73 Италия Доминик Виндиш Италия 22:45.0 +3:24.9 3 (1+2)
74 Чехия Михал Крчмарж Чехия 22:52.0 +3:31.9 3 (2+1)
75 Финляндия Теро Сеппяля Финляндия 22:54.4 +3:34.3 3 (1+2)
76 Румыния Георге Бута Румыния 22:57.0 +3:36.9 2 (2+0)
77 Норвегия Александер Фьелд Андерсен Норвегия 22:57.3 +3:37.2 3 (2+1)
78 Казахстан Роман Еремин Казахстан 22:59.4 +3:39.3 3 (1+2)
79 США Пол Шоммер США 22:59.6 +3:39.5 2 (2+0)
80 Казахстан Тимур Куц Казахстан 23:02.1 +3:42.0 2 (2+0)
81 Украина Богдан Цымбал Украина 23:02.5 +3:42.4 2 (0+2)
82 Канада Жюль Бюрнотт Канада 23:06.6 +3:46.5 3 (1+2)
83 Швеция Йеспер Нелин Швеция 23:09.7 +3:49.6 3 (0+3)
84 Словения Клемен Бауэр Словения 23:10.5 +3:50.4 3 (2+1)
85 Швейцария Зерафин Вистнер Швейцария 23:10.6 +3:50.5 3 (1+2)
86 Австрия Патрик Якоб Австрия 23:19.9 +3:59.8 2 (1+1)
87 Китай Ли Сюэчжи Китай 23:24.7 +4:04.6 2 (1+1)
88 Польша Лукаш Щурек Польша 23:30.5 +4:10.4 3 (1+2)
89 Швейцария Элиджиус Тамборнино Швейцария 23:33.0 +4:12.9 3 (1+2)
90 Польша Анджей Нендза-Кубинец Польша 23:41.4 +4:21.3 3 (1+2)
91 Австрия Доминик Ландертингер Австрия 23:42.0 +4:21.9 3 (3+0)
92 Хорватия Крешимир Црнкович Хорватия 23:42.1 +4:22.0 3 (1+2)
93