• Даты проведения:
    30.11.2019—22.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
07 декабря 2019, суббота. 19:30 МСК
Этап 1, Эстерсунд, Швеция
Мужчины. Эстафета 4x7,5 км
Окончено
1
3
+1:27.1
Старт
Рубеж 1
Рубеж 2
Смена 1
Рубеж 3
Рубеж 4
Смена 2
Рубеж 5
Рубеж 6
Смена 3
Рубеж 7
Рубеж 8
Финиш
Протокол
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Норвегия Норвегия
1 Йоханнес Дале
2 Эрленд Бьонтегорд
3 Тарьей Бё
4 Йоханнес Бё
2 Россия Россия
1 Матвей Елисеев
2 Дмитрий Малышко
3 Эдуард Латыпов
4 Александр Логинов
3 Германия Германия
1 Эрик Лессер
2 Филипп Хорн
3 Арнд Пайффер
4 Бенедикт Долль
4 Франция Франция
1 Эмильен Жаклен
2 Кентен Фийон Майе
3 Симон Детьё
4 Мартен Фуркад
5 Австрия Австрия
1 Феликс Ляйтнер
2 Симон Эдер
3 Юлиан Эберхард
4 Доминик Ландертингер
6 Швеция Швеция
1 Торстейн Стенерсен
2 Йеспер Нелин
3 Мартин Понсилуома
4 Себастиан Самуэльссон
7 Чехия Чехия
1 Михал Шлезингр
2 Ондржей Моравец
3 Якуб Штвртецкы
4 Михал Крчмарж
8 Италия Италия
1 Лукас Хофер
2 Томас Бормолини
3 Даниэле Каппеллари
4 Доминик Виндиш
9 Швейцария Швейцария
1 Жереми Финелло
2 Беньямин Вегер
3 Марио Долдер
4 Зерафин Вистнер
10 Украина Украина
1 Артём Тищенко
2 Артём Прима
3 Руслан Ткаленко
4 Дмитрий Пидручный
11 Беларусь Беларусь
1 Антон Смольский
2 Роман Елётнов
3 Максим Воробей
4 Сергей Бочарников
12 Словакия Словакия
1 Михал Сима
2 Томаш Хасилла
3 Шимон Бартко
4 Мартин Отченаш
13 Эстония Эстония
1 Рене Захна
2 Калев Эрмитс
3 Кристо Сиймер
4 Райдо Ранкель
14 Словения Словения
1 Миха Довжан
2 Яков Фак
3 Клемен Бауэр
4 Рок Тршан
15 Болгария Болгария
1 Красимир Анев
2 Антон Синапов
3 Димитар Герджиков
4 Владимир Илиев
16 Канада Канада
1 Жюль Бюрнотт
2 Скотт Гоу
3 Айдан Миллар
4 Кристиан Гоу
17 Польша Польша
1 Лукаш Щурек
2 Гжегож Гузик
3 Анджей Нендза-Кубинец
4 Матеуш Яник
18 США США
1 Шон Доэрти
2 Лейф Нордгрен
3 Александер Макинтош Хоу
4 Трэвис Купер
19 Финляндия Финляндия
1 Олли Хиденсало
2 Теро Сеппяля
3 Якко Олави Ранта
4 Туомас Харьюла
20 Япония Япония
1 Микито Татидзаки
2 Косукэ Одзаки
3 Сёхэи Кодама
4 Кадзуки Баисё
21 Румыния Румыния
1 Георге Бута
2 Корнел Пукьяну
3 Джордже Марьян Колтя
4 Денис Шербан
22 Южная Корея Южная Корея
1 Тимофей Лапшин
2 Чой Ду Чжин
3 Ли Су Юнг
4 Ким Йон Гу
23 Литва Литва
1 Томас Каукенас
2 Витаутас Строля
3 Кароль Домбровский
4 Линас Банис
24 Казахстан Казахстан
1 Роман Еремин
2 Владислав Витенко
3 Максим Браун
4 Тимур Куц
25 Латвия Латвия
1 Андрей Расторгуев
2 Александр Патриюк
3 Эдгарс Мисе
4 Роберт Слотыньш
26 Китай Китай
1 Чен Фанмин
2 Ван Вэньцян
3 Янь Синюань
4 Тан Цзинле
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 6:07.8 0+0 (0+0)
1 Эрик Лессер 0+0 (0+0)
2 Франция Франция 6:08.5 +0.7 0+0 (0+0)
1 Эмильен Жаклен 0+0 (0+0)
3 Болгария Болгария 6:10.4 +2.6 0+0 (0+0)
1 Красимир Анев 0+0 (0+0)
4 Канада Канада 6:11.7 +3.9 0+1 (0+1)
1 Жюль Бюрнотт 0+1 (0+1)
5 Украина Украина 6:12.8 +5.0 0+0 (0+0)
1 Артём Тищенко 0+0 (0+0)
6 Норвегия Норвегия 6:14.0 +6.2 0+0 (0+0)
1 Йоханнес Дале 0+0 (0+0)
7 Австрия Австрия 6:15.3 +7.5 0+0 (0+0)
1 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+0 (0+0)
8 Китай Китай 6:15.8 +8.0 0+0 (0+0)
1 Чен Фанмин 0+0 (0+0)
8 Эстония Эстония 6:15.8 +8.0 0+0 (0+0)
1 Рене Захна 0+0 (0+0)
10 Италия Италия 6:16.6 +8.8 0+1 (0+1)
1 Лукас Хофер 0+1 (0+1)
11 Швеция Швеция 6:16.8 +9.0 0+1 (0+1)
1 Торстейн Стенерсен 0+1 (0+1)
12 Словакия Словакия 6:17.2 +9.4 0+0 (0+0)
1 Михал Сима 0+0 (0+0)
13 Румыния Румыния 6:17.4 +9.6 0+0 (0+0)
1 Георге Бута 0+0 (0+0)
14 Южная Корея Южная Корея 6:17.5 +9.7 0+2 (0+2)
1 Тимофей Лапшин 0+2 (0+2)
15 Беларусь Беларусь 6:18.7 +10.9 0+1 (0+1)
1 Антон Смольский 0+1 (0+1)
16 Чехия Чехия 6:19.5 +11.7 0+1 (0+1)
1 Михал Шлезингр 0+1 (0+1)
17 Латвия Латвия 6:22.9 +15.1 0+1 (0+1)
1 Андрей Расторгуев 0+1 (0+1)
18 Польша Польша 6:23.7 +15.9 0+1 (0+1)
1 Лукаш Щурек 0+1 (0+1)
19 Литва Литва 6:25.5 +17.7 0+1 (0+1)
1 Томас Каукенас 0+1 (0+1)
20 Словения Словения 6:25.8 +18.0 0+2 (0+2)
1 Миха Довжан 0+2 (0+2)
21 Россия Россия 6:26.2 +18.4 0+2 (0+2)
1 Матвей Елисеев 0+2 (0+2)
22 Швейцария Швейцария 6:33.3 +25.5 0+3 (0+3)
1 Жереми Финелло 0+3 (0+3)
23 США США 6:33.6 +25.8 0+2 (0+2)
1 Шон Доэрти 0+2 (0+2)
24 Япония Япония 6:47.0 +39.2 0+3 (0+3)
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+3 (0+3)
25 Финляндия Финляндия 7:15.8 +1:08.0 2+3 (2+3)
1 Олли Хиденсало 2+3 (2+3)
26 Казахстан Казахстан 7:28.5 +1:20.7 2+3 (2+3)
1 Роман Еремин 2+3 (2+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 11:59.1 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Эрик Лессер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Канада Канада 12:04.1 +5.0 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Жюль Бюрнотт 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
3 Австрия Австрия 12:08.4 +9.3 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
4 Италия Италия 12:08.7 +9.6 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Лукас Хофер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
5 Франция Франция 12:09.6 +10.5 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Эмильен Жаклен 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
6 Швеция Швеция 12:10.8 +11.7 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Торстейн Стенерсен 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
7 Украина Украина 12:15.3 +16.2 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Артём Тищенко 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
8 Южная Корея Южная Корея 12:19.0 +19.9 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 Тимофей Лапшин 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
9 Беларусь Беларусь 12:26.1 +27.0 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Антон Смольский 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
10 Норвегия Норвегия 12:27.3 +28.2 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Йоханнес Дале 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
11 Россия Россия 12:27.5 +28.4 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 Матвей Елисеев 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
12 Румыния Румыния 12:28.1 +29.0 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Георге Бута 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
13 Чехия Чехия 12:28.6 +29.5 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Михал Шлезингр 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
14 Болгария Болгария 12:38.6 +39.5 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Красимир Анев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
15 США США 12:39.0 +39.9 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Шон Доэрти 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
16 Польша Польша 12:39.5 +40.4 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Лукаш Щурек 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
17 Китай Китай 12:41.5 +42.4 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Чен Фанмин 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
18 Швейцария Швейцария 12:42.4 +43.3 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
1 Жереми Финелло 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
19 Эстония Эстония 12:42.9 +43.8 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Рене Захна 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
20 Словения Словения 12:48.6 +49.5 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
1 Миха Довжан 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
21 Словакия Словакия 12:50.8 +51.7 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Михал Сима 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
22 Япония Япония 13:10.4 +1:11.3 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
23 Латвия Латвия 13:24.8 +1:25.7 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
1 Андрей Расторгуев 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
24 Литва Литва 13:42.4 +1:43.3 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
1 Томас Каукенас 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
25 Казахстан Казахстан 13:46.7 +1:47.6 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
1 Роман Еремин 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
26 Финляндия Финляндия 13:51.0 +1:51.9 2+6 (2+3 0+3)
1 Олли Хиденсало 2+6 (2+3 0+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Германия Германия 16:50.6 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Эрик Лессер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Италия Италия 16:56.5 +5.9 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Лукас Хофер 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
3 Франция Франция 16:57.7 +7.1 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Эмильен Жаклен 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
4 Австрия Австрия 16:58.1 +7.5 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Феликс Ляйтнер 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
5 Норвегия Норвегия 17:04.7 +14.1 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Йоханнес Дале 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
6 Канада Канада 17:05.3 +14.7 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Жюль Бюрнотт 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
7 Швеция Швеция 17:11.6 +21.0 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Торстейн Стенерсен 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
8 Россия Россия 17:25.5 +34.9 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 Матвей Елисеев 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
9 Беларусь Беларусь 17:26.2 +35.6 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Антон Смольский 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
10 Украина Украина 17:26.6 +36.0 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Артём Тищенко 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
11 Южная Корея Южная Корея 17:27.8 +37.2 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 Тимофей Лапшин 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
12 Чехия Чехия 17:29.5 +38.9 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
1 Михал Шлезингр 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
13 Румыния Румыния 17:44.0 +53.4 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
1 Георге Бута 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
13 США США 17:44.0 +53.4 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
1 Шон Доэрти 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
15 Швейцария Швейцария 17:45.0 +54.4 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
1 Жереми Финелло 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
16 Польша Польша 17:45.2 +54.6 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
1 Лукаш Щурек 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
17 Китай Китай 17:51.1 +1:00.5 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Чен Фанмин 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
18 Болгария Болгария 17:56.2 +1:05.6 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
1 Красимир Анев 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
19 Словения Словения 18:02.2 +1:11.6 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
1 Миха Довжан 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
20 Эстония Эстония 18:02.7 +1:12.1 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Рене Захна 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
21 Словакия Словакия 18:08.7 +1:18.1 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
1 Михал Сима 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
22 Япония Япония 18:21.2 +1:30.6 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
1 Микито Татидзаки 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
23 Латвия Латвия 18:32.6 +1:42.0 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
1 Андрей Расторгуев 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
24 Казахстан Казахстан 18:46.7 +1:56.1 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
1 Роман Еремин 2+5 (2+3 0+2)
25 Финляндия Финляндия 18:57.2 +2:06.6 2+6 (2+3 0+3)
1 Олли Хиденсало 2+6 (2+3 0+3)
26 Литва Литва 19:02.9 +2:12.3 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
1 Томас Каукенас 2+4 (0+1 2+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Италия Италия 23:34.8 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Томас Бормолини 0+1 (0+1)
2 Швеция Швеция 23:48.2 +13.4 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Йеспер Нелин 0+2 (0+2)
3 Норвегия Норвегия 23:52.3 +17.5 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
2 Эрленд Бьонтегорд 0+2 (0+2)
4 Канада Канада 24:00.3 +25.5 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Скотт Гоу 0+1 (0+1)
5 Австрия Австрия 24:04.1 +29.3 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Симон Эдер 0+3 (0+3)
6 Чехия Чехия 24:11.5 +36.7 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
2 Ондржей Моравец 0+0 (0+0)
7 Франция Франция 24:19.6 +44.8 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
2 Кентен Фийон Майе 1+3 (1+3)
8 Румыния Румыния 24:20.7 +45.9 0+0 (0+0 0+0)
2 Корнел Пукьяну 0+0 (0+0)
9 Швейцария Швейцария 24:22.7 +47.9 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
2 Беньямин Вегер 0+0 (0+0)
10 Польша Польша 24:29.4 +54.6 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
2 Гжегож Гузик 0+0 (0+0)
11 США США 24:32.9 +58.1 0+4 (0+4 0+0)
2 Лейф Нордгрен 0+2 (0+2)
12 Беларусь Беларусь 24:34.3 +59.5 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
2 Роман Елётнов 0+2 (0+2)
13 Украина Украина 24:38.2 +1:03.4 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Артём Прима 0+3 (0+3)
14 Словения Словения 24:38.5 +1:03.7 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Яков Фак 0+1 (0+1)
15 Германия Германия 24:40.0 +1:05.2 2+3 (2+3 0+0)
2 Филипп Хорн 2+3 (2+3)
16 Болгария Болгария 24:53.9 +1:19.1 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
2 Антон Синапов 0+2 (0+2)
17 Словакия Словакия 24:55.5 +1:20.7 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
2 Томаш Хасилла 0+0 (0+0)
18 Россия Россия 24:56.5 +1:21.7 1+6 (1+5 0+1)
2 Дмитрий Малышко 1+3 (1+3)
19 Эстония Эстония 25:03.7 +1:28.9 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Калев Эрмитс 0+3 (0+3)
20 Китай Китай 25:10.5 +1:35.7 0+5 (0+3 0+2)
2 Ван Вэньцян 0+3 (0+3)
21 Южная Корея Южная Корея 25:12.4 +1:37.6 1+6 (1+5 0+1)
2 Чой Ду Чжин 1+3 (1+3)
22 Япония Япония 25:22.7 +1:47.9 0+4 (0+4 0+0)
2 Косукэ Одзаки 0+1 (0+1)
23 Финляндия Финляндия 25:52.1 +2:17.3 2+8 (2+5 0+3)
2 Теро Сеппяля 0+2 (0+2)
24 Казахстан Казахстан 25:56.0 +2:21.2 2+7 (2+5 0+2)
2 Владислав Витенко 0+2 (0+2)
25 Латвия Латвия 26:10.1 +2:35.3 3+7 (1+4 2+3)
2 Александр Патриюк 1+3 (1+3)
26 Литва Литва 26:36.7 +3:01.9 3+7 (1+4 2+3)
2 Витаутас Строля 1+3 (1+3)
Команда Результат Отставание Комментарий Очки
1 Швеция Швеция 29:56.8 0+3 (0+3 0+0)
2 Йеспер Нелин 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
2 Италия Италия 30:07.8 +11.0 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Томас Бормолини 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
3 Норвегия Норвегия 30:12.4 +15.6 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Эрленд Бьонтегорд 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
4 Франция Франция 30:15.5 +18.7 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
2 Кентен Фийон Майе 1+3 (1+3 0+0)
5 Словения Словения 30:54.3 +57.5 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
2 Яков Фак 0+2 (0+1 0+1)
6 Украина Украина 30:59.2 +1:02.4 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
2 Артём Прима 0+4 (0+3 0+1)
7 США США 31:00.0 +1:03.2 0+6 (0+4 0+2)
2 Лейф Нордгрен 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
8 Россия Россия 31:08.5 +1:11.7 1+7 (1+5 0+2)
2 Дмитрий Малышко 1+4 (1+3 0+1)
9 Канада Канада 31:26.3 +1:29.5 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
2 Скотт Гоу 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
10 Чехия Чехия 31:29.4 +1:32.6 0+5 (0+1 0+4)
2 Ондржей Моравец 0+3 (0+0 0+3)
11 Болгария Болгария 31:35.9 +1:39.1 0+5 (0+2 0+3)
2 Антон Синапов 0+4 (0+2 0+2)
12 Швейцария Швейцария 31:37.5 +1:40.7 1+7 (0+3 1+4)
2 Беньямин Вегер 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
13 Польша Польша 31:43.3 +1:46.5 1+4 (0+1 1+3)
2 Гжегож Гузик 1+3 (0+0 1+3)
14 Германия Германия 31:49.4 +1:52.6 3+6 (2+3 1+3)
2 Филипп Хорн 3+6 (2+3 1+3)
15 Эстония Эстония 31:50.8 +1:54.0 0+8 (0+3 0+5)
2 Калев Эрмитс 0+6 (0+3 0+3)
16 Беларусь Беларусь 31:50.9 +1:54.1 1+7 (0+3 1+4)
2 Роман Елётнов 1+5 (0+2 1+3)
17 Австрия Австрия 31:58.3 +2:01.5 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
2 Симон Эдер 1+6 (0+3 1+3)
18 Румыния Румыния 32:01.3 +2:04.5 2+3 (0+0 2+3)
2 Корнел Пукьяну