• Даты проведения:
    11.07.2012—01.06.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные национальные
  • Участники:
    108
1/256 финала
Метка
M18
Якутия 0 : 2 ДВ
M17
Байкал 2 : 0
M16
Сибиряк 4 : 0
M05
Калуга 4 : 1
M15
Динамо Брн 4 : 0
M11
Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 3 : 4
M10
Ангушт 1 : 1 4 : 5
M08
Олимпия В 2 : 1
M07
Волгарь-Астрахань 2 : 4
M06
Арсенал Т 0 : 1
M03
Спартак Тм 0 : 3
M09
МИТОС 1 : 2
M04
Металлург В 1 : 1 4 : 2
M14
Академия 1 : 3
M13
Спартак Й-О 0 : 1
M12
Динамо Кр 0 : 3
M01
Питер 2 : 1
M02
Вологда 0 : 1
1/128 финала
Метка
M40
Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 3 5 : 3
M37
Горняк 3 : 0
M38
Тюмень 1 : 0
M39
Газовик 1 : 0
M42
Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1 4 : 5
M41
Рубин-2 0 : 1
M23
Знамя Труда 0 : 2
M24
Долгопрудный 2 : 1
M19
Псков-747 5 : 0
M22
Химик Дз 2 : 1
M21
Спартак Кс 0 : 2
M20
Карелия 0 : 0 1 : 4
M46
Сахалин 0 : 0 4 : 3
M45
Амур-2010 2 : 0
M44
Байкал 1 : 2
M43
Иртыш 1 : 2
M36
Алания-Д 4 : 0
M35
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 4 : 0
M32
Таганрог 4 : 3
M31
Астрахань 2 : 1
M29
Губкин 1 : 0
M33
Торпедо А 2 : 2 4 : 3
M27
Витязь 1 : 0
M26
Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
M25
Сокол 4 : 1
M30
Авангард К 4 : 3
M34
Черноморец 2 : 0
M28
Орёл 0 : 1 ДВ
1/64 финала
Метка
M49
Локомотив-2 2 : 0
M56
Горняк 2 : 3
M47
Север 0 : 1
M58
Волга Ул 2 : 1 ДВ
M57
Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 2
M48
Текстильщик Ив 0 : 3
M60
Амур-2010 2 : 0
M59
Динамо Брн 3 : 4
M51
Калуга 5 : 1
M55
Кавказтрансгаз-2005 1 : 2
M53
Таганрог 1 : 3 ДВ
M52
Губкин 2 : 2 6 : 5
M50
Факел 0 : 1
M54
Черноморец 0 : 1
1/32 финала
Метка
M75
Амур-2010 0 : 1
M72
Сибирь 1 : 1 3 : 4
M64
Калуга 0 : 1
M69
Астрахань 3 : 2
M73
Тюмень 1 : 0
M65
Сокол 1 : 2
M70
Торпедо А 2 : 1
M68
Губкин 1 : 1 2 : 3
M76
Химик Дз + : - Т
M74
Сибиряк 0 : 1
M67
Газовик 3 : 0
M71
Алания-Д 1 : 2
M62
Локомотив-2 2 : 0
M66
Уфа 0 : 1
M61
Псков-747 1 : 2
M63
Волга Ул 2 : 1
1/16 финала
Метка
M92
СКА-Энергия 2 : 1 ДВ
M88
Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 3
M77
Балтика 1 : 2
M91
Енисей 2 : 1
M86
Астрахань 1 : 3
M78
Локомотив-2 0 : 1
M87
Торпедо А 0 : 3
M89
Томь 0 : 1
M80
Химик Дз 1 : 2
M79
Волга Ул 0 : 1
M82
Химки 2 : 0
M81
Торпедо М 0 : 3 Т
M85
Салют 1 : 2
M84
Газовик 2 : 4 ДВ
M90
Тюмень 2 : 1
M83
Урал 0 : 0 2 : 4
1/8 финала
Метка
M100
Енисей 1 : 0
M93
Мордовия 0 : 2
M94
Кубань 1 : 0
M97
Ростов 0 : 0 3 : 2
M96
Анжи 2 : 1
M98
Терек 3 : 1 ДВ
M95
Динамо М 2 : 1
M99
ЦСКА 3 : 0
1/4 финала
Метка
M102
Анжи 1 : 0 ДВ
M101
Зенит 0 : 0 4 : 3
M104
ЦСКА 3 : 0
M103
Ростов 0 : 0 4 : 3
1/2 финала
Метка
M106
Ростов 0 : 2 ДВ
M105
Зенит 0 : 1
Финал
Метка
M107
ЦСКА 1 : 1 4 : 3