Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    17.07.2008—20.05.2009
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    157
1-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
Тобол (Казахстан) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Арарат (Армения) 0:1 3:1
0
2
1
4
МТЗ-РИПО (Беларусь) 2:2 1:0
0
1
2
3
Олимпс (Латвия) 0:1 2:0
0
2
0
3
Хонка (Финляндия) 3:0 2:1
1
1
4
2
ТВМК (Эстония) 0:3 5:0
0
2
0
8
Пелистер (Македония) 0:0 1:0
0
1
0
1
Хазар (Азербайджан) 0:1 4:1
0
2
1
5
Ветра (Литва) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Судува (Литва) 1:0 0:1
2
0
2
0
Войводина (Сербия) 1:0 1:1
1
0
2
1
Хапоэль Ирони (Израиль) 1:1 0:3
1
0
4
1
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 3:0 0:2
2
0
5
0
Дачия (Молдавия) 1:1 3:1
0
1
2
4
Омония (Кипр) 2:0 1:2
2
0
4
1
Юргорден (Швеция) 0:0 2:2
0
0
2
2
Расинг Люксембург (Люксембург) 0:3 7:1
0
2
1
10
Черно море (Болгария) 4:0 0:5
2
0
9
0
Стреймур (Фарерские острова) 0:2 2:0
0
2
0
4
Марсакслокк (Мальта) 0:4 4:0
0
2
0
8
Брондбю (Дания) 1:0 0:2
2
0
3
0
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 1:2 3:0
0
2
1
5
Дьёр (Венгрия) 1:1 1:2
1
0
3
2
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 2:2 1:0
0
1
2
3
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 0:0 1:3
1
0
3
1
Герта (Германия) 8:1 0:0
1
0
8
1
Бангор Сити (Уэльс) 1:6 4:0
0
2
1
10
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 7:0 0:3
2
0
10
0
Копер (Словения) 1:2 0:0
0
1
1
2
Зета (Черногория) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
Корк Сити (Ирландия) 2:2 4:0
0
1
2
6
Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) 0:4 7:0
0
2
0
11
Легия (Польша) 0:0 1:4
1
0
4
1
Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) 1:1 2:0
0
1
1
3
Хайдук (Хорватия) 4:0 0:3
2
0
7
0
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 3:2 1:5
2
0
8
3
2-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Металургс (Латвия) 0:2 3:1
0
2
1
5
Борац Чачак (Сербия) 1:0 1:1
1
0
2
1
Хонка (Финляндия) 0:0 1:2
1
0
2
1
Войводина (Сербия) 0:0 3:0
0
1
0
3
Легия (Польша) 1:2 2:0
0
2
1
4
Хака (Финляндия) 0:4 2:0
0
2
0
6
Штутгарт (Германия) 2:1 1:4
2
0
6
2
Литекс (Болгария) 0:0 1:2
1
0
2
1
Юргорден (Швеция) 2:1 5:0
1
1
2
6
Судува (Литва) 1:4 0:1
1
1
2
4
Стабек (Норвегия) 2:1 2:0
1
1
2
3
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 2:2 2:1
0
1
3
4
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 2:2 3:3 ДВ
0
0
5
5
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 4:1 2:3
2
0
7
3
Гент (Бельгия) 2:1 4:0
1
1
2
5
Слован Л (Чехия) 1:2 2:1
0
2
2
4
Арис (Греция) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Копенгаген (Дания) 3:1 2:4
2
0
7
3
Днепр Дп (Украина) 3:2 2:1
1
1
4
4
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 1:4 1:1
0
1
2
5
Маккаби Нт (Израиль) 1:1 2:0
0
1
1
3
Цюрих (Швейцария) 1:1 1:1 2:4
0
0
2
2
Влажния (Албания) 0:3 5:0
0
2
0
8
АЕК (Греция) 0:1 2:2
0
1
2
3
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:2 4:0
0
2
1
6
Брага (Португалия) 1:0 0:2
2
0
3
0
Манчестер Сити (Англия) 0:1 0:1 2:4
1
1
1
1
Лех П (Польша) 6:0 0:0
1
0
6
0
Куин-оф-зе-Саут (Шотландия) 1:2 2:1
0
2
2
4
Интерблок (Словения) 0:2 1:0
0
2
0
3
Депортиво (Испания) 0:0 0:2
1
0
2
0
Аустрия (Австрия) 2:0
1
0
2
0
1-й раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 1:4 1:1
0
1
2
5
Герта (Германия) 2:0 0:0
1
0
2
0
Норшелланн (Дания) 0:2 5:0
0
2
0
7
Москва (Россия) 1:2 1:1
0
1
2
3
Литекс (Болгария) 1:3 1:1
0
1
2
4
Черно море (Болгария) 1:2 2:2
0
1
3
4
Славен Белупо (Хорватия) 1:2 1:0
0
2
1
3
Хапоэль Т-А (Израиль) 1:2 2:1
0
2
2
4
Баник Острава (Чехия) 0:1 1:1
0
1
1
2
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 0:1 1:2
1
1
2
2
Бранн (Норвегия) 2:0 2:0 3:2
1
1
2
2
Вольфсбург (Германия) 1:0 1:1
1
0
2
1
Омония (Кипр) 1:2 2:1
0
2
2
4
Нанси (Франция) 1:0 0:2
2
0
3
0
Гамбург (Германия) 0:0 0:2
1
0
2
0
Портсмут (Англия) 2:0 2:2 ДВ
1
0
4
2
Славия П (Чехия) 0:0 1:1
0
0
1
1
Аустрия (Австрия) 2:1 4:2 ДВ
1
1
4
5
Жилина (Словакия) 1:1 0:1
1
0
2
1
Бешикташ (Турция) 1:0 4:1
1
1
2
4
НЕК Неймеген (Нидерланды) 1:0 0:0
1
0
1
0
Тимишоара (Румыния) 1:2 1:0
0
2
1
3
Беллинцона (Швейцария) 3:4 2:1
0
2
4
6
Кайсериспор (Турция) 1:2 0:0
0
1
1
2
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 2:2 2:0
0
1
2
4
Расинг (Испания) 1:0 0:1
2
0
2
0
Милан (Италия) 3:1 0:1
2
0
4
1
Сампдория (Италия) 5:0 1:2
2
0
7
1
Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:0 3:3
0
0
3
3
Севилья (Испания) 2:0 0:2
2
0
4
0
Брондбю (Дания) 1:2 3:2
0
2
3
5
Боруссия Д (Германия) 0:2 0:2 4:3
1
1
2
2
Ренн (Франция) 2:1 1:0
1
1
2
2
Наполи (Италия) 3:2 2:0
1
1
3
4
Борац Чачак (Сербия) 1:4 2:0
0
2
1
6
Эвертон (Англия) 2:2 2:1
0
1
3
4
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 2:1 1:1
1
0
3
2
Брага (Португалия) 4:0 0:2
2
0
6
0
Витория Сетубал (Португалия) 1:1 5:2
0
1
3
6
Маритиму (Португалия) 0:1 2:1
0
2
1
3
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Манчестер Сити 3:2 0:0 1:3 2:0 4 2 1 1 6‑5 7 58,3
2 Твенте 2:3 0:4 1:0 2:1 4 2 0 2 5‑8 6 50,0
3 ПСЖ 0:0 4:0 2:2 1:3 4 1 2 1 7‑5 5 41,7
4 Расинг 3:1 0:1 2:2 1:1 4 1 2 1 6‑5 5 41,7
5 Шальке-04 0:2 1:2 3:1 1:1 4 1 1 2 5‑6 4 33,3
Группа B
Команда
Группа B
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Металлист 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 4 3 1 0 3‑0 10 83,3
2 Галатасарай 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4 3 0 1 4‑1 9 75,0
3 Олимпиакос 0:1 0:1 4:0 5:1 4 2 0 2 9‑3 6 50,0
4 Герта 0:0 0:1 0:4 1:1 4 0 2 2 1‑6 2 16,7
5 Бенфика 0:1 0:2 1:5 1:1 4 0 1 3 2‑9 1 8,3
Группа C
Команда
Группа C
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Стандард 0:3 3:0 1:0 1:0 4 3 0 1 5‑3 9 75,0
2 Штутгарт 3:0 1:1 0:2 2:0 4 2 1 1 6‑3 7 58,3
3 Сампдория 0:3 1:1 1:0 2:1 4 2 1 1 4‑5 7 58,3
4 Севилья 0:1 2:0 0:1 3:0 4 2 0 2 5‑2 6 50,0
5 Партизан 0:1 0:2 1:2 0:3 4 0 0 4 1‑8 0 0,0
Группа D
Команда
Группа D
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Удинезе 2:0 0:2 2:1 2:1 4 3 0 1 6‑4 9 75,0
2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 0:2 1:0 2:2 4:0 4 2 1 1 7‑4 7 58,3
3 НЕК Неймеген 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:3 4 2 0 2 6‑5 6 50,0
4 Спартак М 1:2 2:2 1:2 1:0 4 1 1 2 5‑6 4 33,3
5 Динамо З 1:2 0:4 3:2 0:1 4 1 0 3 4‑9 3 25,0
Группа E
Команда
Группа E
1 2 3 4 5 Игры В Н П Мячи Очки % очков
1 Вольфсбург 2:2 3:2 3:2 5:1 4 3 1 0 13‑7 10 83,3
2 Милан 2:2 1:0 2:2 3:1 4 2 2 0 8‑5 8 66,7
3 Брага 2:3 0:1 3:0