• Даты проведения:
    05.07.2022—07.06.2023
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    152
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A16
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар)
1
0
1
0
A13
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта)
1
0
2
1
A04
Интер Т (Финляндия)
1
1
1
3
A19
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова)
2
0
3
1
A02
Алашкерт (Армения)
1
1
2
4
A17
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра)
0
2
1
5
A24
Сабуртало (Грузия)
1
1
1
1
A14
Борац Б-Л (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
1
3
3
A27
Погонь (Польша)
1
1
4
2
A10
КуПС (Финляндия)
1
0
2
0
A29
Мэгпис (Гибралтар)
1
1
3
4
A06
Паневежис (Литва)
0
1
0
2
A30
Флора (Эстония)
1
1
3
4
A11
Ружомберок (Словакия)
1
0
2
0
A09
Сфынтул Георге (Молдавия)
0
2
2
4
A15
Олимпия Л (Словения)
1
0
3
2
A05
Динамо Тб (Грузия)
1
1
4
4
A26
Флориана (Мальта)
0
1
0
1
A28
ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
1
1
2
2
A25
Шкендия (Северная Македония)
1
0
4
2
A20
Бала Таун (Уэльс)
1
1
2
2
A22
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
1
0
3
2
A21
Фола (Люксембург)
0
2
1
4
A08
Гнилане (Косово)
1
1
2
3
A07
Лачи (Албания)
1
0
1
0
A03
Лехия (Польша)
2
0
6
2
A18
ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
2
0
5
1
A12
Будучность (Черногория)
1
0
4
2
A23
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино)
0
2
0
8
A01
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия)
0
2
0
4
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B49
Хайбернианс (Мальта)
1
0
4
3
B50
Тирана (Албания)
0
2
2
4
B46
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
0
2
0
10
B04
Ботев П (Болгария)
0
1
0
2
B25
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова)
0
2
0
4
B48
Сутьеска (Черногория)
0
1
0
1
B17
Кызыл-Жар (Казахстан)
1
1
3
2
B14
Кайрат (Казахстан)
0
2
0
2
B18
Лиепая (Латвия)
0
2
0
4
B53
Тобол (Казахстан)
2
0
3
0
B13
Арарат-Армения (Армения)
0
1
0
0
B41
Валмиера (Латвия)
0
2
2
5
B09
Македония Гёрче Петров (Северная Македония)
0
1
0
4
B08
Сабуртало (Грузия)
1
1
3
4
B11
Зиря (Азербайджан)
0
1
0
3
B20
СИК (Финляндия)
0
2
2
6
B29
Мольде (Норвегия)
2
0
6
2
B30
Копер (Словения)
0
1
1
2
B43
КуПС (Финляндия)
1
0
6
3
B51
Лех П (Польша)
1
0
6
1
B24
Судува (Литва)
0
2
0
2
B26
Погонь (Польша)
0
1
1
5
B32
Ружомберок (Словакия)
0
2
1
5
B03
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта)
1
0
5
5
B05
Фехервар (Венгрия)
1
1
5
3
B19
Рапид В (Австрия)
1
0
2
1
B23
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар)
0
2
0
11
B31
Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
1
0
1
0
B33
Базель (Швейцария)
1
0
3
1
B34
Антверпен (Бельгия)
1
0
2
0
B35
Петрокуб (Молдавия)
1
0
4
1
B37
Левски (Болгария)
1
0
3
1
B40
Ворскла (Украина)
1
1
3
4
B44
Спарта П (Чехия)
0
1
1
2
B01
Арис (Кипр)
1
1
2
3
B10
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
2
0
3
1
B52
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
1
0
4
1
B06
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
1
0
2
1
B16
Сепси ОСК (Румыния)
1
1
3
3
B36
Расинг Л (Люксембург)
0
2
1
8
B45
Арис (Греция)
2
0
7
2
B02
Спартак Тр (Словакия)
2
0
6
2
B07
Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
2
0
2
B27
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
2
0
5
0
B39
Риека (Хорватия)
0
2
1
4
B22
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия)
1
0
1
1
B28
Мазервелл (Шотландия)
0
2
0
3
B12
Влажния (Албания)
0
1
1
4
B15
БАТЭ (Беларусь)
0
2
0
5
B42
Ракув (Польша)
2
0
6
0
B21
Брейдаблик (Исландия)
1
1
3
2
B38
Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия)
1
0
3
0
B47
Викингур Р (Исландия)
1
0
2
0
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C24
Рига (Латвия)
0
0
1
1
C13
Виборг (Дания)
1
0
3
0
C27
Вольфсберг (Австрия)
0
0
0
0
C21
ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
0
1
0
1
C02
Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
0
0
1
1
C07
КуПС (Финляндия)
0
1
0
2
C06
Спартак Тр (Словакия)
0
1
0
2
C10
Пайде (Эстония)
0
1
0
2
C30
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
1
0
2
0
C09
АИК (Швеция)
0
0
1
1
C11
Лиллестрем (Норвегия)
0
1
1
3
C12
Викинг (Норвегия)
1
0
5
1
C05
Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
0
0
0
0
C14
ЦСКА С (Болгария)
0
1
0
1
C22
Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
1
0
2
1
C32
Славия П (Чехия)
1
0
2
0
C18
АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
1
0
1
0
C19
Мольде (Норвегия)
1
0
3
0
C28
Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта)
0
1
0
1
C20
Заря Л (Украина)
1
0
1
0
C26
Сепси ОСК (Румыния)
0
1
1
3
C31
Чукарички (Сербия)
0
1
1
3
C25
Лугано (Швейцария)
0
1
0
2
C03
Балкани (Косово)
1
0
3
2
C23
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
0
0
1
1
C08
Брондбю (Дания)
1
0
1
0
C15
Брейдаблик (Исландия)
0
1
1
3
C01
Викингур Р (Исландия)
1
0
1
0
C29
Фехервар (Венгрия)
1
0
5
0
C17
Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия)
1
0
1
0
C16
Хайдук (Хорватия)
1
0
3
1
C04
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
0
1
0
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D02
C02
LA03 UEL
0
0
0
0
D01
LA05 UEL
C05
0
0
0
0
D22
C17
C24
0
0
0
0
D21
C19
C27
0
0
0
0
D20
LA07 UEL
C09
0
0
0
0
D19
C07
C10
0
0
0
0
D18
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия)
C13
0
0
0
0
D17
Кёльн (Германия)
C29
0
0
0
0
D16
Вильярреал (Испания)
C16
0
0
0
0
D15
Фиорентина (Италия)
C31
0
0
0
0
D14
LA06 UEL
C28
0
0
0
0
D13
C21
C12
0
0
0
0
D11
C20
C25
0
0
0
0
D10
C30
0
0
0
0
D09
C18
C26
0
0
0
0
D08
C06
C32
0
0
0
0
D07
C23
C22
0
0
0
0
D06
C14
C08
0
0
0
0
D05
C04
LA04 UEL