• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
03.09.2018 18:30 Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар 6 : 3
05.09.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 1 ОТ
07.09.2018 19:30 Спартак Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 : 2
09.09.2018 15:00 Металлург Мг Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 1
16.09.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Р 2 : 4
17.09.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Слован 4 : 3 Б
19.09.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар ЦСКА 0 : 3
22.09.2018 17:00 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 : 2
24.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 : 2
26.09.2018 19:00 Ак Барс Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 4
28.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 2 ОТ
03.10.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Металлург Мг 1 : 3
05.10.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор 2 : 0
07.10.2018 12:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Автомобилист 2 : 5
09.10.2018 12:30 Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 3
12.10.2018 19:30 Динамо Р Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 : 3
14.10.2018 18:00 Слован Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 : 3 ОТ
16.10.2018 19:30 ЦСКА Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 4
20.10.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик 2 : 4
24.10.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Ак Барс 3 : 0
26.10.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Торпедо 1 : 2 Б
30.10.2018 19:30 СКА Куньлунь Ред Стар 5 : 1
01.11.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 : 1
03.11.2018 17:00 Витязь Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 : 2
05.11.2018 17:00 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар 5 : 1
14.11.2018 15:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 4
21.11.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Мн 4 : 1
23.11.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Спартак 0 : 2
25.11.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар ХК Сочи 3 : 0
28.11.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь 5 : 6 Б
29.11.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Сибирь 4 : 2
03.12.2018 19:00 Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 1 Б
05.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 : 3
07.12.2018 19:30 Северсталь Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 1 ОТ
09.12.2018 15:00 Автомобилист Куньлунь Ред Стар 5 : 3
12.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс 1 : 4
17.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур 3 : 1
18.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Амур 2 : 3
20.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо М 2 : 3
23.12.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Витязь 1 : 3
25.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СКА 3 : 5
28.12.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар 5 : 0
30.12.2018 15:00 Трактор Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 : 2
03.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал 2 : 3
05.01.2019 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал 4 : 3
08.01.2019 14:30 Салават Юлаев Куньлунь Ред Стар 7 : 4
10.01.2019 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 : 3
13.01.2019 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Йокерит 3 : 5
15.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Северсталь 1 : 4
17.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив 1 : 5
22.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев 2 : 3 Б
24.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев 1 : 2
26.01.2019 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард 3 : 6
28.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард 5 : 2
31.01.2019 12:30 Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 2 ОТ
04.02.2019 15:30 Сибирь Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 2
06.02.2019 12:30 Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 2
14.02.2019 16:30 Барыс Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 1
16.02.2019 10:00 Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 : 2 ОТ
18.02.2019 12:30 Амур Куньлунь Ред Стар 7 : 2
20.02.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал –:–
22.02.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс –:–