• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
03.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Витязь 0 : 1
05.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Барыс 1 : 6
07.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо Мн 2 : 1
10.09.2018 19:00 Авангард Нефтехимик 4 : 2
12.09.2018 16:30 Барыс Нефтехимик 4 : 5 ОТ
14.09.2018 15:30 Сибирь Нефтехимик 3 : 4
16.09.2018 14:30 Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик 1 : 3
21.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Ак Барс 1 : 2
24.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 : 2
26.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Амур 2 : 1
28.09.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Адмирал 1 : 2 Б
02.10.2018 19:00 Локомотив Нефтехимик 2 : 4
04.10.2018 19:00 Северсталь Нефтехимик 3 : 4 ОТ
06.10.2018 17:00 Динамо М Нефтехимик 3 : 0
09.10.2018 19:30 Нефтехимик Спартак 4 : 1
13.10.2018 17:00 Нефтехимик Йокерит 2 : 1 ОТ
15.10.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик ХК Сочи 2 : 4
18.10.2018 19:30 Витязь Нефтехимик 3 : 1
20.10.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Нефтехимик 2 : 4
22.10.2018 12:30 Адмирал Нефтехимик 4 : 1
24.10.2018 12:00 Амур Нефтехимик 5 : 3
27.10.2018 17:30 Нефтехимик Трактор 4 : 1
31.10.2018 19:30 Нефтехимик Динамо М 3 : 4 ОТ
03.11.2018 17:00 Нефтехимик Ак Барс 3 : 2 Б
05.11.2018 17:00 Нефтехимик Салават Юлаев 2 : 3
13.11.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо Р 3 : 4
15.11.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Слован 2 : 3
17.11.2018 17:00 Нефтехимик ЦСКА 1 : 2
20.11.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик 2 : 6
22.11.2018 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 3 : 2
24.11.2018 15:00 Металлург Мг Нефтехимик 4 : 3 ОТ
26.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс Нефтехимик 3 : 1
28.11.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Локомотив 3 : 4 Б
01.12.2018 17:00 Нефтехимик Северсталь 2 : 3
04.12.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Нефтехимик 1 : 2
06.12.2018 19:30 Витязь Нефтехимик 3 : 1
08.12.2018 17:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 5 : 3
10.12.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Нефтехимик 2 : 3
17.12.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Трактор 0 : 1
19.12.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист 1 : 2
21.12.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Металлург Мг 2 : 4
24.12.2018 19:30 ЦСКА Нефтехимик 4 : 3 ОТ
26.12.2018 18:00 Динамо Р Нефтехимик 2 : 0
28.12.2018 20:30 Слован Нефтехимик 3 : 1
30.12.2018 15:00 Ак Барс Нефтехимик 1 : 0
05.01.2019 17:30 Нефтехимик Авангард 1 : 2
07.01.2019 17:00 Нефтехимик Торпедо 4 : 3 ОТ
09.01.2019 19:30 Спартак Нефтехимик 3 : 2 Б
13.01.2019 15:00 Металлург Мг Нефтехимик 5 : 2
15.01.2019 19:30 СКА Нефтехимик 2 : 3 ОТ
17.01.2019 19:00 Нефтехимик Витязь 1 : 2
21.01.2019 19:30 Йокерит Нефтехимик 1 : 2
23.01.2019 19:30 ХК Сочи Нефтехимик 0 : 1
25.01.2019 19:00 Нефтехимик Автомобилист 0 : 3
27.01.2019 17:30 Нефтехимик Торпедо 3 : 1
29.01.2019 19:30 Нефтехимик ХК Сочи 0 : 1
03.02.2019 17:00 Торпедо Нефтехимик 2 : 3 ОТ
11.02.2019 17:00 Трактор Нефтехимик 1 : 3
14.02.2019 19:00 Нефтехимик Сибирь 5 : 4 ОТ
16.02.2019 17:00 Нефтехимик Металлург Мг 0 : 4
18.02.2019 17:00 Автомобилист Нефтехимик 5 : 3
20.02.2019 19:00 Нефтехимик СКА –:–