• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
КХЛ
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 ЦСКА 3:1 3:1 3:0 1:3 20.02 2:5 4:2 5:4 3:2 3:0 5:0 5:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 Б 2:0 3:1 6:1 22.02 6:0 4:2 4:3 ОТ 2:1 Б 3:4 1:2 5:0 3:0 3:2 ОТ 4:0 4:1
2 СКА 1:2 Б 1:4 5:2 0:1 ОТ 4:0 3:2 Б 5:1 2:3 Б 2:1 4:3 ОТ 5:2 3:2 3:1 1:4 2:1 3:2 ОТ 6:0 3:1 3:1 2:3 ОТ 7:1 1:0 5:0 2:3 ОТ 8:2 5:1 2:0 4:1 3:2 5:1 4:1
3 Автомобилист 3:1 0:6 5:4 ОТ 1:2 3:4 0:3 3:2 5:3 2:3 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 ОТ 4:1 1:3 6:5 4:1 2:1 Б 4:2 3:2 3:0 4:1 4:2 2:6 5:3 2:1 5:3 4:0 5:4 ОТ 2:1 3:2 ОТ
4 Локомотив 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:4 1:2 ОТ 5:3 2:1 0:4 3:2 0:3 2:0 4:2 3:1 4:3 Б 2:3 ОТ 1:2 1:0 4:3 4:3 2:1 1:0 ОТ 5:0 2:4 4:0 2:1 Б 4:1 3:0 1:2 0:3 1:0 7:0
5 Барыс 2:3 ОТ 2:3 2:7 1:2 4:3 Б 3:4 Б 1:2 Б 3:2 8:2 2:3 ОТ 0:3 1:0 ОТ 4:5 4:1 3:2 Б 3:1 3:1 3:4 ОТ 3:1 5:2 5:2 4:5 ОТ 2:0 4:3 1:3 3:1 3:0 5:6 4:2 3:1 3:0
6 Ак Барс 0:5 2:3 1:6 3:1 1:2 Б 5:3 4:3 4:3 ОТ 3:4 Б 5:4 2:3 2:3 3:1 3:1 1:0 5:1 5:1 5:1 3:5 2:1 Б 5:3 1:2 3:2 3:1 1:0 4:2 3:4 4:2 3:1 2:0 2:1
7 Авангард 2:4 2:0 3:0 0:2 5:3 4:3 Б 2:1 Б 0:1 1:2 3:2 ОТ 0:4 5:4 Б 1:0 3:1 1:3 2:4 2:3 ОТ 5:2 2:3 ОТ 3:1 22.02 4:2 4:3 3:1 4:2 5:1 7:3 4:3 ОТ 3:0 4:3 ОТ 2:3 ОТ
8 Металлург Мг 1:2 1:3 1:4 6:3 3:2 1:3 2:3 22.02 4:1 2:3 3:2 6:5 ОТ 2:1 1:2 ОТ 7:3 5:4 7:3 4:1 4:1 1:2 5:6 2:0 0:2 4:3 ОТ 5:2 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 4:3 5:1
9 Йокерит 4:1 2:6 1:4 0:3 4:3 1:2 Б 2:3 7:4 5:3 3:4 ОТ 2:3 2:3 4:3 ОТ 5:4 4:2 4:2 4:1 7:3 3:2 ОТ 8:0 4:1 1:2 4:1 6:3 3:2 4:0 3:1 5:3 22.02 3:0 20.02
10 Динамо М 1:3 0:4 0:2 2:0 0:3 2:3 ОТ 1:2 1:5 4:2 20.02 2:0 5:3 2:3 ОТ 1:2 3:1 4:3 Б 22.02 2:3 ОТ 4:2 1:2 ОТ 3:2 0:1 6:3 3:0 0:3 4:3 3:1 1:2 ОТ 3:2 ОТ 5:2 3:0
11 Салават Юлаев 1:2 2:1 0:2 3:4 ОТ 7:3 2:3 ОТ 4:5 Б 20.02 3:2 0:1 ОТ 0:4 1:4 2:3 ОТ 3:4 4:3 5:4 ОТ 2:1 3:2 ОТ 5:0 3:1 1:2 1:3 3:1 1:2 Б 5:0 7:4 3:2 6:1 3:1 6:1 4:1
12 Спартак 3:4 0:6 0:2 2:4 4:3 ОТ 1:3 2:3 3:5 0:4 4:5 Б 5:1 5:0 4:2 1:5 2:1 Б 6:1 3:2 ОТ 3:1 2:3 ОТ 2:3 3:2 Б 6:1 7:0 3:2 Б 3:1 1:2 3:0 4:3 6:3 4:3 ОТ 4:1
13 Торпедо 0:3 4:3 1:5 3:2 4:2 3:2 ОТ 6:5 ОТ 2:4 3:4 ОТ 2:4 3:2 2:3 4:5 ОТ 2:3 1:3 3:1 1:3 2:3 ОТ 4:1 2:3 ОТ 2:3 ОТ 20.02 5:3 5:3 2:3 ОТ 5:1 3:2 ОТ 7:2 4:3 3:2 4:1
14 ХК Сочи 1:2 Б 1:3 1:3 1:5 3:2 ОТ 3:4 0:3 3:1 3:2 1:2 3:4 1:5 5:2 1:2 Б 20.02 5:2 2:3 Б 3:2 ОТ 3:2 Б 3:4 ОТ 5:3 2:3 0:1 4:5 Б 2:1 ОТ 2:0 4:1 4:3 ОТ 1:2 4:2 22.02
15 Витязь 2:0 1:2 ОТ 0:6 22.02 4:3 2:4 3:4 Б 2:1 0:6 1:4 1:4 2:1 3:2 2:3 0:6 3:1 3:2 1:2 3:4 ОТ 3:4 3:1 3:1 0:4 1:2 4:1 5:3 4:1 3:4 Б 20.02 6:4 3:2 ОТ
16 Динамо Р 0:5 1:2 1:3 1:2 ОТ 3:2 3:7 1:3 3:0 0:2 2:1 ОТ 3:1 4:2 5:4 2:4 1:3 2:1 ОТ 2:3 Б 1:4 1:2 1:2 ОТ 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:3 2:3 ОТ 3:0 0:1 3:2 Б 3:1 3:2 5:0
17 Трактор 0:3 22.02 1:4 0:2 1:2 4:5 ОТ 0:3 0:3 1:0 2:1 ОТ 1:2 ОТ 3:1 0:1 1:0 0:5 4:1 3:5 3:2 2:4 2:3 1:0 2:1 Б 3:2 1:3 2:1 0:2 2:1 1:2 Б 3:0 2:1 3:0
18 Сибирь 0:2 1:0 1:4 20.02 4:2 1:2 ОТ 2:1 ОТ 0:1 1:3 3:0 1:0 Б 3:4 ОТ 6:4 1:0 4:2 4:3 ОТ 2:3 5:4 4:2 6:3 1:2 ОТ 3:4 3:1 1:4 2:4 3:2 4:5 2:1 Б 4:3 6:0 1:2 ОТ
19 Нефтехимик 1:2 20.02 1:2 0:3 3:4 Б 1:6 1:2 3:2 Б 1:2 2:4 0:4 2:1 ОТ 3:4 ОТ 2:3 4:1 4:3 ОТ 3:1 2:4 0:1 0:1 1:2 3:4 4:1 0:1 5:4 ОТ 1:2 Б 0:2 2:3 2:1 2:1 2:3
20 Адмирал 3:4 ОТ 2:3 ОТ 3:5 2:4 1:3 2:1 1:5 4:1 0:2 3:4 4:1 1:2 3:0 3:2 Б 2:4 3:2 4:2 4:2 2:3 Б 2:7 4:2 3:5 4:1 3:2 2:3 2:4 3:1 0:7 22.02 5:1 4:5
21 Куньлунь Ред Стар 0:3 3:5 2:5 1:5 1:4 22.02 3:0 3:6 5:2 1:3 3:5 2:3 2:3 Б 1:2 0:2 1:2 Б 3:0 1:3 2:4 2:0 5:6 Б 4:2 2:4 2:3 4:3 20.02 1:4 3:1 2:3 4:1 4:3 Б
22 Северсталь 0:4 0:5 1:6 1:3 2:4 3:5 0:2 1:4 1:2 ОТ 0:4 3:4 1:2 3:5 4:5 ОТ 4:2 22.02 2:1 4:5 Б 2:1 2:1 Б 3:2 ОТ 20.02 4:0 4:2 3:2 3:4 ОТ 2:1 Б 2:1 ОТ 5:0 1:4 2:0
23 Амур 0:4 0:2 2:5 0:2 2:1 20.02 2:4 0:3 3:2 3:4 4:5 Б 0:2 3:0 3:2 1:0 Б 3:4 ОТ 2:3 Б 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:3 2:4 5:3 3:1 0:2 3:2 ОТ 3:2 ОТ 7:2 2:3 Б 3:4 Б 3:2
24 Динамо Мн 1:2 0:3 0:2 0:4 2:5 0:3 2:3 3:2 1:2 0:2 1:4 1:4 1:3 1:3 3:1 3:6 1:3 1:3 0:1 2:3 ОТ 2:1 3:1 3:1 5:1 1:2 2:3 Б 4:1 1:2 ОТ 3:6 2:1 5:3
25 Слован 0:9 1:4 0:7 3:6 1:4 0:3 1:2 1:2 1:4 1:4 3:5 1:3 3:2 2:5 1:4 5:4 Б 1:4 3:2 ОТ 2:3 1:3 3:4 2:1 0:2 3:2 3:1 4:3 4:3 ОТ 2:1 2:1 2:4 3:2