• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2018 17:30 Локомотив Авангард 0 : 4
04.09.2018 19:00 Локомотив Сибирь 5 : 0
06.09.2018 19:30 Локомотив Салават Юлаев 4 : 2
09.09.2018 18:00 Слован Локомотив 1 : 4
11.09.2018 19:30 ЦСКА Локомотив 1 : 3
15.09.2018 17:30 Локомотив Северсталь 4 : 1
18.09.2018 19:00 Локомотив Динамо Мн 1 : 2
20.09.2018 19:00 Локомотив Витязь 4 : 3
22.09.2018 17:00 Локомотив СКА 0 : 2
25.09.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Локомотив 5 : 4 ОТ
27.09.2018 17:00 Трактор Локомотив 1 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00 Металлург Мг Локомотив 3 : 2
02.10.2018 19:00 Локомотив Нефтехимик 2 : 4
04.10.2018 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо 4 : 3 Б
06.10.2018 17:00 Локомотив Ак Барс 2 : 1
10.10.2018 19:30 СКА Локомотив 0 : 1 ОТ
12.10.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Локомотив 2 : 5
14.10.2018 17:30 Динамо М Локомотив 0 : 3
18.10.2018 19:00 Локомотив Адмирал 4 : 0
21.10.2018 17:00 Локомотив Автомобилист 1 : 2 ОТ
23.10.2018 19:00 Локомотив Металлург Мг 3 : 2
25.10.2018 19:30 Локомотив Трактор 1 : 0 ОТ
29.10.2018 19:30 Локомотив ХК Сочи 1 : 2
01.11.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Локомотив 3 : 2
03.11.2018 19:30 Слован Локомотив 0 : 3
05.11.2018 17:00 Витязь Локомотив 4 : 3
12.11.2018 19:30 Витязь Локомотив 2 : 4
14.11.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Локомотив 3 : 2 ОТ
16.11.2018 19:30 Спартак Локомотив 1 : 3
18.11.2018 17:00 Йокерит Локомотив 4 : 3
22.11.2018 19:30 Локомотив Динамо М 2 : 0
25.11.2018 17:00 Локомотив Барыс 5 : 3
28.11.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Локомотив 3 : 4 Б
30.11.2018 19:00 Ак Барс Локомотив 5 : 3
03.12.2018 19:00 Локомотив Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 1 Б
05.12.2018 19:00 Локомотив Амур 3 : 0
07.12.2018 19:30 Локомотив Йокерит 0 : 3
10.12.2018 19:30 Торпедо Локомотив 4 : 2
18.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь Локомотив 4 : 2
20.12.2018 17:00 Барыс Локомотив 1 : 2
22.12.2018 17:00 Авангард Локомотив 0 : 2
24.12.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Локомотив 3 : 4 ОТ
28.12.2018 19:00 Локомотив Спартак 3 : 1
30.12.2018 17:00 Локомотив Динамо Мн 0 : 3
04.01.2019 17:00 Локомотив Динамо Р 2 : 1
06.01.2019 17:00 Локомотив Слован 1 : 0
08.01.2019 17:00 Локомотив ЦСКА 1 : 0
10.01.2019 19:00 Локомотив СКА 0 : 4
13.01.2019 10:00 Адмирал Локомотив 2 : 4
15.01.2019 12:30 Амур Локомотив 0 : 2
17.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Локомотив 1 : 5
22.01.2019 19:30 Локомотив ЦСКА 2 : 1
24.01.2019 19:30 Локомотив Слован 7 : 0
27.01.2019 17:30 Локомотив ХК Сочи 1 : 0
30.01.2019 19:30 Северсталь Локомотив 2 : 4
01.02.2019 19:00 Торпедо Локомотив 3 : 2 ОТ
03.02.2019 17:00 ХК Сочи Локомотив 3 : 4
11.02.2019 19:30 Динамо Мн Локомотив 0 : 3
13.02.2019 19:00 Локомотив Торпедо 2 : 3 ОТ
15.02.2019 19:00 Локомотив Витязь 4 : 3
18.02.2019 19:30 СКА Локомотив 4 : 0
20.02.2019 19:30 ЦСКА Локомотив –:–