• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
01.09.2018 17:00 Ак Барс СКА 1 : 6
03.09.2018 19:00 Торпедо СКА 4 : 3
08.09.2018 17:00 СКА Салават Юлаев 1 : 4
10.09.2018 19:30 СКА ХК Сочи 3 : 1
12.09.2018 19:30 СКА Йокерит 4 : 3 ОТ
14.09.2018 19:30 СКА Спартак 2 : 1
18.09.2018 19:00 Северсталь СКА 0 : 5
20.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М СКА 0 : 4
22.09.2018 17:00 Локомотив СКА 0 : 2
26.09.2018 19:30 СКА Сибирь 5 : 0
28.09.2018 19:30 СКА Авангард 2 : 3 Б
02.10.2018 19:30 Спартак СКА 0 : 6
04.10.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи СКА 1 : 3
06.10.2018 16:00 Йокерит СКА 2 : 6
10.10.2018 19:30 СКА Локомотив 0 : 1 ОТ
12.10.2018 19:30 СКА Северсталь 2 : 0
15.10.2018 19:30 СКА Спартак 3 : 2 ОТ
18.10.2018 19:30 СКА Динамо М 3 : 2
21.10.2018 17:00 СКА ЦСКА 1 : 2 Б
24.10.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев СКА 2 : 1
26.10.2018 19:30 Динамо Р СКА 1 : 2
28.10.2018 19:00 Слован СКА 0 : 7
30.10.2018 19:30 СКА Куньлунь Ред Стар 5 : 1
02.11.2018 19:30 СКА Амур 3 : 2
05.11.2018 17:00 ЦСКА СКА 3 : 1
12.11.2018 19:30 СКА Автомобилист 5 : 2
14.11.2018 19:30 СКА Адмирал 8 : 2
16.11.2018 19:30 СКА Трактор 1 : 0
18.11.2018 17:00 СКА Металлург Мг 2 : 1
22.11.2018 19:30 Северсталь СКА 1 : 6
24.11.2018 17:30 ЦСКА СКА 3 : 1
26.11.2018 21:30 Динамо Р СКА 1 : 3
28.11.2018 19:30 Витязь СКА 0 : 6
04.12.2018 19:30 СКА Торпедо 6 : 0
06.12.2018 19:30 СКА Ак Барс 5 : 1
10.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М СКА 0 : 2
18.12.2018 19:30 СКА Слован 4 : 1
20.12.2018 19:30 СКА Динамо Р 2 : 3 ОТ
22.12.2018 17:00 СКА ЦСКА 1 : 4
25.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар СКА 3 : 5
27.12.2018 12:30 Амур СКА 0 : 2
29.12.2018 12:30 Адмирал СКА 2 : 3 ОТ
04.01.2019 19:30 Динамо Мн СКА 0 : 2
06.01.2019 17:30 Йокерит СКА 1 : 4
08.01.2019 14:30 Автомобилист СКА 0 : 6
10.01.2019 19:00 Локомотив СКА 0 : 4
13.01.2019 17:00 СКА Витязь 3 : 1
15.01.2019 19:30 СКА Нефтехимик 2 : 3 ОТ
17.01.2019 19:30 СКА Динамо М 3 : 1
22.01.2019 19:30 СКА Динамо Мн 5 : 1
24.01.2019 19:30 СКА Барыс 3 : 2 Б
26.01.2019 17:00 СКА Динамо Р 7 : 1
29.01.2019 17:00 Металлург Мг СКА 1 : 3
31.01.2019 16:30 Барыс СКА 2 : 3
02.02.2019 13:30 Сибирь СКА 1 : 0
04.02.2019 19:30 Авангард СКА 2 : 0
11.02.2019 19:30 СКА Северсталь 4 : 1
13.02.2019 19:30 Спартак СКА 0 : 2
15.02.2019 19:30 СКА Йокерит 5 : 2
18.02.2019 19:30 СКА Локомотив 4 : 0
20.02.2019 19:00 Нефтехимик СКА –:–
22.02.2019 17:00 Трактор СКА –:–