• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата, время Счет
01.09.2018  17:00
01.09.2018  17:00
Ак Барс СКА
1 : 6
02.09.2018  15:00
02.09.2018  15:00
Автомобилист Динамо Р
4 : 2
02.09.2018  15:00
02.09.2018  15:00
Металлург Мг Слован
5 : 1
02.09.2018  15:00
02.09.2018  15:00
Трактор ЦСКА
0 : 3
02.09.2018  17:00
02.09.2018  17:00
Северсталь Сибирь
3 : 2
02.09.2018  17:00
02.09.2018  17:00
Динамо М Салават Юлаев
2 : 3 ОТ
02.09.2018  17:00
02.09.2018  17:00
Спартак Амур
6 : 3
02.09.2018  17:30
02.09.2018  17:30
Локомотив Авангард
0 : 4
03.09.2018  18:30
03.09.2018  18:30
Йокерит Куньлунь Ред Стар
6 : 3
03.09.2018  19:00
03.09.2018  19:00
Ак Барс Динамо Мн
2 : 0
03.09.2018  19:00
03.09.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик Витязь
0 : 1
03.09.2018  19:00
03.09.2018  19:00
Торпедо СКА
4 : 3
03.09.2018  19:30
03.09.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи Адмирал
4 : 5 Б
04.09.2018  17:00
04.09.2018  17:00
Автомобилист ЦСКА
3 : 1
04.09.2018  17:00
04.09.2018  17:00
Металлург Мг Динамо Р
1 : 2
04.09.2018  17:00
04.09.2018  17:00
Трактор Слован
3 : 0
04.09.2018  19:00
04.09.2018  19:00
Локомотив Сибирь
5 : 0
04.09.2018  19:30
04.09.2018  19:30
Северсталь Салават Юлаев
4 : 5 ОТ
04.09.2018  19:30
04.09.2018  19:30
Динамо М Авангард
1 : 5
05.09.2018  18:30
05.09.2018  18:30
Йокерит Амур
3 : 1
05.09.2018  19:00
05.09.2018  19:00
Ак Барс Витязь
3 : 5
05.09.2018  19:00
05.09.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик Барыс
1 : 6
05.09.2018  19:00
05.09.2018  19:00
Торпедо Динамо Мн
3 : 2
05.09.2018  19:30
05.09.2018  19:30
Спартак Адмирал
3 : 1
05.09.2018  19:30
05.09.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 1 ОТ
06.09.2018  17:00
06.09.2018  17:00
Автомобилист Слован
3 : 2 ОТ
06.09.2018  17:00
06.09.2018  17:00
Металлург Мг ЦСКА
1 : 2
06.09.2018  19:30
06.09.2018  19:30
Локомотив Салават Юлаев
4 : 2
06.09.2018  19:30
06.09.2018  19:30
Северсталь Авангард
1 : 4
06.09.2018  19:30
06.09.2018  19:30
Динамо М Сибирь
6 : 3
07.09.2018  18:30
07.09.2018  18:30
Йокерит Адмирал
4 : 1
07.09.2018  19:00
07.09.2018  19:00
Ак Барс Барыс
4 : 3
07.09.2018  19:00
07.09.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик Динамо Мн
2 : 1
07.09.2018  19:00
07.09.2018  19:00
Торпедо Витязь
4 : 1
07.09.2018  19:30
07.09.2018  19:30
Спартак Куньлунь Ред Стар
1 : 2
07.09.2018  19:30
07.09.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи Амур
4 : 1
08.09.2018  17:00
08.09.2018  17:00
СКА Салават Юлаев
1 : 4
08.09.2018  17:00
08.09.2018  17:00
Динамо М ЦСКА
1 : 3
08.09.2018  17:00
08.09.2018  17:00
Динамо Р Сибирь
3 : 0
09.09.2018  15:00
09.09.2018  15:00
Автомобилист Адмирал
2 : 1
09.09.2018  15:00
09.09.2018  15:00
Металлург Мг Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 1
09.09.2018  16:00
09.09.2018  16:00
Динамо Р Северсталь
2 : 3 ОТ
09.09.2018  17:30
09.09.2018  17:30
Торпедо Барыс
6 : 5 ОТ
09.09.2018  18:00
09.09.2018  18:00
Слован Локомотив
1 : 4
10.09.2018  19:00
10.09.2018  19:00
Авангард Нефтехимик
4 : 2
10.09.2018  19:30
10.09.2018  19:30
Витязь Спартак
2 : 3
10.09.2018  19:30
10.09.2018  19:30
СКА ХК Сочи
3 : 1
10.09.2018  19:30
10.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Мн Йокерит
1 : 4
11.09.2018  15:30
11.09.2018  15:30
Сибирь Автомобилист
1 : 4
11.09.2018  17:00
11.09.2018  17:00
Трактор Металлург Мг
1 : 2 ОТ
11.09.2018  19:30
11.09.2018  19:30
ЦСКА Локомотив
1 : 3
11.09.2018  19:30
11.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Р Динамо М
4 : 2
11.09.2018  19:30
11.09.2018  19:30
Слован Северсталь
2 : 1
12.09.2018  12:30
12.09.2018  12:30
Амур Адмирал
3 : 1
12.09.2018  16:30
12.09.2018  16:30
Барыс Нефтехимик
4 : 5 ОТ
12.09.2018  17:00
12.09.2018  17:00
Салават Юлаев Торпедо
4 : 3
12.09.2018  19:30
12.09.2018  19:30
Авангард Ак Барс
2 : 1 Б
12.09.2018  19:30
12.09.2018  19:30
Витязь ХК Сочи
3 : 1
12.09.2018  19:30
12.09.2018  19:30
СКА Йокерит
4 : 3 ОТ
12.09.2018  19:30
12.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Мн Спартак
3 : 1
13.09.2018  17:00
13.09.2018  17:00
Трактор Автомобилист
1 : 4
13.09.2018  19:30
13.09.2018  19:30
Авангард Металлург Мг
0 : 1
13.09.2018  19:30
13.09.2018  19:30
ЦСКА Северсталь
1 : 2
13.09.2018  19:30
13.09.2018  19:30
Слован Динамо М
3 : 2
14.09.2018  12:30
14.09.2018  12:30
Амур Адмирал
0 : 2
14.09.2018  15:30
14.09.2018  15:30
Сибирь Нефтехимик
3 : 4
14.09.2018  16:30
14.09.2018  16:30
Барыс Торпедо
4 : 1
14.09.2018  17:00
14.09.2018  17:00
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
4 : 5 Б
14.09.2018  19:30
14.09.2018  19:30
Витязь Йокерит
1 : 4
14.09.2018  19:30
14.09.2018  19:30
СКА Спартак
2 : 1
14.09.2018  19:30
14.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Мн ХК Сочи
1 : 3
15.09.2018  15:00
15.09.2018  15:00
Металлург Мг Трактор
5 : 6
15.09.2018  17:30
15.09.2018  17:30
Локомотив Северсталь
4 : 1
15.09.2018  17:30
15.09.2018  17:30
Витязь Слован
6 : 4
16.09.2018  10:00
16.09.2018  10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Р
2 : 4
16.09.2018  13:30
16.09.2018  13:30
Сибирь Торпедо
2 : 3
16.09.2018  14:00
16.09.2018  14:00
Барыс Ак Барс
4 : 3 Б
16.09.2018  14:30
16.09.2018  14:30
Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик
1 : 3
17.09.2018  12:30
17.09.2018  12:30
Адмирал ЦСКА
3 : 4 ОТ
17.09.2018  12:30
17.09.2018  12:30
Амур Динамо Р
2 : 1
17.09.2018  14:30
17.09.2018  14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар Слован
4 : 3 Б
17.09.2018  18:30
17.09.2018  18:30
Йокерит Трактор
8 : 0
17.09.2018  19:30
17.09.2018  19:30
Спартак Автомобилист
2 : 4
17.09.2018  19:30
17.09.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи Металлург Мг
1 : 2
18.09.2018  16:30
18.09.2018  16:30
Барыс Авангард
3 : 4 Б
18.09.2018  17:00
18.09.2018  17:00
Салават Юлаев Сибирь
3 : 1
18.09.2018  19:00
18.09.2018  19:00
Локомотив Динамо Мн
1 : 2
18.09.2018  19:00
18.09.2018  19:00
Северсталь СКА
0 : 5
18.09.2018  19:00
18.09.2018  19:00
Торпедо Ак Барс
2 : 4
18.09.2018  19:30
18.09.2018  19:30
Динамо М Витязь
4 : 2
19.09.2018  12:30
19.09.2018  12:30
Адмирал Динамо Р
2 : 3 Б
19.09.2018  12:30
19.09.2018  12:30
Амур Слован
3 : 2
19.09.2018  14:30
19.09.2018  14:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар ЦСКА
0 : 3
19.09.2018  18:30
19.09.2018  18:30
Йокерит Металлург Мг
5 : 3
19.09.2018  19:30
19.09.2018  19:30
Спартак Трактор
6 : 1
19.09.2018  19:30
19.09.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи Автомобилист
1 : 5
20.09.2018  15:30
20.09.2018  15:30
Сибирь Авангард
1 : 3
20.09.2018  19:00
20.09.2018  19:00
Локомотив Витязь
4 : 3
20.09.2018  19:00
20.09.2018  19:00
Северсталь Динамо Мн
1 : 4
20.09.2018  19:30
20.09.2018  19:30
Динамо М СКА
0 : 4
21.09.2018  12:30
21.09.2018  12:30
Адмирал Слован
4 : 5
21.09.2018  12:30
21.09.2018  12:30
Амур ЦСКА
0 : 4
21.09.2018  18:30
21.09.2018  18:30
Йокерит Автомобилист
0 : 3
21.09.2018  19:00
21.09.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
1 : 2
21.09.2018  19:00
21.09.2018  19:00
Торпедо Металлург Мг
3 : 2
21.09.2018  19:30
21.09.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи Трактор
3 : 4 ОТ
22.09.2018  14:30
22.09.2018  14:30
Салават Юлаев Барыс
7 : 3
22.09.2018  17:00
22.09.2018  17:00
Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар
4 : 2
22.09.2018  17:00
22.09.2018  17:00
Локомотив СКА
0 : 2
22.09.2018  17:00
22.09.2018  17:00
Северсталь Витязь
2 : 1
22.09.2018  17:00
22.09.2018  17:00
Динамо М Динамо Мн
5 : 2
23.09.2018  17:00
23.09.2018  17:00
Динамо Р Спартак
1 : 3
24.09.2018  17:00
24.09.2018  17:00
Трактор Салават Юлаев
0 : 5
24.09.2018  19:00
24.09.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик Куньлунь Ред Стар
0 : 2
24.09.2018  19:30
24.09.2018  19:30
Авангард Амур
4 : 3 ОТ
24.09.2018  19:30
24.09.2018  19:30
Ак Барс Сибирь
3 : 2
24.09.2018  19:30
24.09.2018  19:30
Динамо М Барыс
2 : 3 ОТ
25.09.2018  17:00
25.09.2018  17:00
Автомобилист Локомотив
5 : 4 ОТ
25.09.2018  17:00
25.09.2018  17:00
Металлург Мг Северсталь
2 : 1
25.09.2018  19:30
25.09.2018  19:30
ЦСКА ХК Сочи
2 : 1 Б
25.09.2018  19:30
25.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Р Йокерит
2 : 1 ОТ
25.09.2018  19:30
25.09.2018  19:30
Слован Спартак
1 : 4
26.09.2018  19:00
26.09.2018  19:00
Ак Барс Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 4
26.09.2018  19:00
26.09.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик Амур
2 : 1
26.09.2018  19:00
26.09.2018  19:00
Торпедо Адмирал
5 : 1
26.09.2018  19:30
26.09.2018  19:30
Витязь Барыс
3 : 4 Б
26.09.2018  19:30
26.09.2018  19:30
СКА Сибирь
5 : 0
26.09.2018  19:30
26.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Мн Салават Юлаев
1 : 3
27.09.2018  17:00
27.09.2018  17:00
Автомобилист Северсталь
4 : 0
27.09.2018  17:00
27.09.2018  17:00
Металлург Мг Динамо М
6 : 5 ОТ
27.09.2018  17:00
27.09.2018  17:00
Трактор Локомотив
1 : 2
27.09.2018  19:30
27.09.2018  19:30
ЦСКА Спартак
2 : 1
27.09.2018  19:30
27.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Р ХК Сочи
1 : 4
27.09.2018  19:30
27.09.2018  19:30
Слован Йокерит
3 : 5
28.09.2018  19:00
28.09.2018  19:00
Ак Барс Амур
3 : 1
28.09.2018  19:00
28.09.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик Адмирал
1 : 2 Б
28.09.2018  19:00
28.09.2018  19:00
Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2 ОТ
28.09.2018  19:30
28.09.2018  19:30
Витязь Салават Юлаев
3 : 2
28.09.2018  19:30
28.09.2018  19:30
СКА Авангард
2 : 3 Б
28.09.2018  19:30
28.09.2018  19:30
Динамо Мн Сибирь
5 : 1
29.09.2018  14:30
29.09.2018  14:30
Автомобилист Динамо М
1 : 0
29.09.2018  15:00
29.09.2018  15:00
Металлург Мг Локомотив
3 : 2
29.09.2018  15:00
29.09.2018  15:00
Трактор Северсталь
2 : 1
29.09.2018  17:00
29.09.2018  17:00
Динамо Р Барыс
3 : 7
29.09.2018  18:00
29.09.2018  18:00
Слован ХК Сочи
1 : 4
30.09.2018  17:00
30.09.2018  17:00
Ак Барс Адмирал
4 : 2
30.09.2018  17:00
30.09.2018  17:00
Торпедо Амур
4 : 3
30.09.2018  17:00
30.09.2018  17:00
Витязь Сибирь
3 : 4
30.09.2018  17:00
30.09.2018  17:00
Динамо Мн Авангард
1 : 2
01.10.2018  17:00
01.10.2018  17:00
Салават Юлаев ЦСКА
1 : 2
01.10.2018  17:00
01.10.2018  17:00
Трактор Динамо М
1 : 0
01.10.2018  18:30
01.10.2018  18:30
Йокерит ХК Сочи
4 : 2
02.10.2018  19:00
02.10.2018  19:00
Локомотив Нефтехимик
2 : 4
02.10.2018  19:30
02.10.2018  19:30
Витязь Авангард
0 : 6
02.10.2018  19:30
02.10.2018  19:30
Спартак СКА
0 : 6
03.10.2018  10:00
03.10.2018  10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар Металлург Мг
1 : 3
03.10.2018  12:30
03.10.2018  12:30
Адмирал Автомобилист
3 : 5
03.10.2018  16:30
03.10.2018  16:30
Барыс ЦСКА
2 : 3 ОТ
04.10.2018  19:00
04.10.2018  19:00
Локомотив Торпедо
4 : 3 Б
04.10.2018  19:00
04.10.2018  19:00
Северсталь Нефтехимик
3 : 4 ОТ
04.10.2018  19:30
04.10.2018  19:30
Спартак Динамо Мн
4 : 3 ОТ
04.10.2018  19:30
04.10.2018  19:30
Динамо М Ак Барс
1 : 2
04.10.2018  19:30
04.10.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи СКА
1 : 3
05.10.2018  10:00
05.10.2018  10:00
Куньлунь Ред Стар Трактор
2 : 0
05.10.2018  12:30
05.10.2018  12:30
Адмирал Металлург Мг
3 : 4
05.10.2018  12:30
05.10.2018  12:30
Амур Автомобилист
2 : 5
05.10.2018  15:30
05.10.2018  15:30
Сибирь ЦСКА
0 : 2
05.10.2018  17:00
05.10.2018  17:00
Салават Юлаев Слован
4 : 1
05.10.2018  19:30
05.10.2018  19:30
Авангард Динамо Р
5 : 2
06.10.2018  16:00
06.10.2018  16:00
ХК Сочи Динамо Мн
4 : 3 ОТ
06.10.2018  16:00
06.10.2018  16:00
Йокерит СКА
2 : 6
06.10.2018  17:00
06.10.2018  17:00
Локомотив Ак Барс
2 : 1
06.10.2018  17:00
06.10.2018  17:00
Северсталь Торпедо
2 : 1
06.10.2018  17:00
06.10.2018  17:00
Спартак Витязь
2 : 3 ОТ
06.10.2018  17:00
06.10.2018  17:00
Динамо М Нефтехимик
3 : 0
07.10.2018  10:00
07.10.2018  10:00
Адмирал Трактор
2 : 7
07.10.2018  10:00
07.10.2018  10:00
Амур Металлург Мг
3 : 4
07.10.2018  12:30
07.10.2018  12:30
Куньлунь Ред Стар Автомобилист
2 : 5
07.10.2018  13:30
07.10.2018  13:30
Сибирь Динамо Р
6 : 3
07.10.2018  14:00
07.10.2018  14:00
Барыс Слован
3 : 0
07.10.2018  16:00
07.10.2018  16:00
Авангард ЦСКА
2 : 4
08.10.2018  18:30
08.10.2018  18:30
Йокерит Динамо Мн
5 : 3
08.10.2018  19:00
08.10.2018  19:00
Северсталь Ак Барс
0 : 2
08.10.2018  19:30
08.10.2018  19:30
Динамо М Торпедо
4 : 3 Б
08.10.2018  19:30
08.10.2018  19:30
ХК Сочи Витязь
2 : 3 Б
09.10.2018  12:30
09.10.2018  12:30
Амур Трактор
3 : 1
09.10.2018  12:30
09.10.2018  12:30
Адмирал Куньлунь Ред Стар
2 : 3
09.10.2018  15:30
09.10.2018  15:30
Сибирь Слован
1 : 2 ОТ
09.10.2018  16:30
09.10.2018  16:30
Барыс Динамо Р
3 : 1
09.10.2018  17:00
09.10.2018  17:00
Салават Юлаев Авангард
3 : 2
09.10.2018  19:30
09.10.2018  19:30
Нефтехимик Спартак
4 : 1
10.10.2018  17:00
10.10.2018  17:00
Металлург Мг Автомобилист
1 : 4
10.10.2018  18:30
10.10.2018  18:30
Йокерит Витязь
4 : 1
10.10.2018  19:30
10.10.2018  19:30
СКА Локомотив
0 : 1 ОТ
10.10.2018  19:30
10.10.2018  19:30
ЦСКА Динамо М
5 : 1
11.10.2018  14:30
11.10.2018  14:30
Салават Юлаев Трактор
5 : 0
11.10.2018  19:00
11.10.2018  19:00
Ак Барс Спартак
1 : 0
11.10.2018  19:00
11.10.2018  19:00
Торпедо ХК Сочи
2 : 3 ОТ
11.10.2018  19:30
11.10.2018  19:30
Авангард Слован
2 : 3 ОТ
12.10.2018  17:00
12.10.2018  17:00
Автомобилист Сибирь
4 : 1
12.10.2018  19:30
12.10.2018  19:30
СКА Северсталь
2 : 0
12.10.2018  19:30
12.10.2018  19:30
ЦСКА Адмирал
2 : 1 Б
12.10.2018  19:30
12.10.2018  19:30
Динамо Мн Локомотив
2 : 5
12.10.2018  19:30
12.10.2018  19:30
Динамо Р Куньлунь Ред Стар
1 : 3
13.10.2018  17:00
13.10.2018  17:00
Ак Барс ХК Сочи
5 : 1
13.10.2018  17:00
13.10.2018  17:00
Нефтехимик Йокерит
2 : 1 ОТ
13.10.2018  17:00
13.10.2018  17:00
Торпедо Спартак
1 : 3
14.10.2018  15:00
14.10.2018  15:00
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
1 : 0
14.10.2018  15:00
14.10.2018  15:00
Металлург Мг Сибирь
0 : 2
14.10.2018  17:00
14.10.2018  17:00
ЦСКА Амур
5 : 0
14.10.2018  17:00
14.10.2018  17:00
Динамо Мн Северсталь
1 : 2 ОТ
14.10.2018  17:00
14.10.2018  17:00
Динамо Р Адмирал
2 : 0
14.10.2018  17:30
14.10.2018  17:30
Авангард Барыс
5 : 3
14.10.2018  17:30
14.10.2018  17:30
Динамо М Локомотив
0 : 3
14.10.2018  18:00
14.10.2018  18:00
Слован Куньлунь Ред Стар
4 : 3 ОТ
15.10.2018  19:00
15.10.2018  19:00
Нефтехимик ХК Сочи
2 : 4
15.10.2018  19:30
15.10.2018  19:30
СКА Спартак
3 : 2 ОТ
16.10.2018  17:00
16.10.2018  17:00
Автомобилист Барыс
1 : 2
16.10.2018  17:00
16.10.2018  17:00
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
1 : 2 ОТ
16.10.2018  17:00
16.10.2018  17:00
Трактор Сибирь
2 : 1 Б
16.10.2018  19:00
16.10.2018  19:00
Динамо Р Амур
0 : 1
16.10.2018  19:30