• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2018 17:00 Динамо М Салават Юлаев 2 : 3 ОТ
04.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М Авангард 1 : 5
06.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М Сибирь 6 : 3
08.09.2018 17:00 Динамо М ЦСКА 1 : 3
11.09.2018 19:30 Динамо Р Динамо М 4 : 2
13.09.2018 19:30 Слован Динамо М 3 : 2
18.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М Витязь 4 : 2
20.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М СКА 0 : 4
22.09.2018 17:00 Динамо М Динамо Мн 5 : 2
24.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М Барыс 2 : 3 ОТ
27.09.2018 17:00 Металлург Мг Динамо М 6 : 5 ОТ
29.09.2018 14:30 Автомобилист Динамо М 1 : 0
01.10.2018 17:00 Трактор Динамо М 1 : 0
04.10.2018 19:30 Динамо М Ак Барс 1 : 2
06.10.2018 17:00 Динамо М Нефтехимик 3 : 0
08.10.2018 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо 4 : 3 Б
10.10.2018 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо М 5 : 1
14.10.2018 17:30 Динамо М Локомотив 0 : 3
16.10.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Динамо М 1 : 3
18.10.2018 19:30 СКА Динамо М 3 : 2
22.10.2018 19:30 Спартак Динамо М 4 : 2
25.10.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо М 1 : 5
27.10.2018 15:00 Металлург Мг Динамо М 2 : 1
29.10.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Динамо М 2 : 3 ОТ
31.10.2018 19:30 Нефтехимик Динамо М 3 : 4 ОТ
05.11.2018 17:00 Динамо М Спартак 1 : 2
14.11.2018 19:30 Авангард Динамо М 0 : 4
16.11.2018 16:30 Барыс Динамо М 2 : 3 ОТ
18.11.2018 13:30 Сибирь Динамо М 6 : 4
22.11.2018 19:30 Локомотив Динамо М 2 : 0
24.11.2018 17:30 Северсталь Динамо М 1 : 2
26.11.2018 19:30 Динамо М Йокерит 2 : 0
28.11.2018 19:30 Динамо М Слован 3 : 0
01.12.2018 16:30 Торпедо Динамо М 2 : 3
03.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М Амур 3 : 2 ОТ
05.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 : 3
08.12.2018 17:00 Витязь Динамо М 2 : 1
10.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М СКА 0 : 2
11.12.2018 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 3 : 1
18.12.2018 12:30 Адмирал Динамо М 1 : 2
20.12.2018 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо М 2 : 3
22.12.2018 10:00 Амур Динамо М 0 : 2
26.12.2018 19:30 Йокерит Динамо М 3 : 4 ОТ
28.12.2018 19:30 Северсталь Динамо М 3 : 5
30.12.2018 18:00 Динамо Р Динамо М 5 : 4
04.01.2019 17:00 Динамо М Автомобилист 2 : 0
06.01.2019 17:00 Динамо М Динамо Р 1 : 2 ОТ
08.01.2019 19:30 Йокерит Динамо М 2 : 3
11.01.2019 19:30 Ак Барс Динамо М 2 : 3
13.01.2019 17:00 Торпедо Динамо М 1 : 3
17.01.2019 19:30 СКА Динамо М 3 : 1
21.01.2019 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 1 : 2 ОТ
25.01.2019 19:30 Динамо М Спартак 3 : 1
28.01.2019 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Р 3 : 2
31.01.2019 19:30 Динамо М Металлург Мг 4 : 2
02.02.2019 17:00 Динамо М Адмирал 0 : 3
11.02.2019 19:30 Спартак Динамо М 1 : 5
13.02.2019 19:30 Динамо М Йокерит 5 : 3
15.02.2019 19:30 Динамо М ХК Сочи 2 : 3 ОТ
18.02.2019 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 0 : 1
20.02.2019 19:30 Динамо М Металлург Мг –:–
22.02.2019 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо –:–