• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2018 15:00 Автомобилист Динамо Р 4 : 2
04.09.2018 17:00 Металлург Мг Динамо Р 1 : 2
08.09.2018 17:00 Динамо Р Сибирь 3 : 0
09.09.2018 16:00 Динамо Р Северсталь 2 : 3 ОТ
11.09.2018 19:30 Динамо Р Динамо М 4 : 2
16.09.2018 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо Р 2 : 4
17.09.2018 12:30 Амур Динамо Р 2 : 1
19.09.2018 12:30 Адмирал Динамо Р 2 : 3 Б
23.09.2018 17:00 Динамо Р Спартак 1 : 3
25.09.2018 19:30 Динамо Р Йокерит 2 : 1 ОТ
27.09.2018 19:30 Динамо Р ХК Сочи 1 : 4
29.09.2018 17:00 Динамо Р Барыс 3 : 7
05.10.2018 19:30 Авангард Динамо Р 5 : 2
07.10.2018 13:30 Сибирь Динамо Р 6 : 3
09.10.2018 16:30 Барыс Динамо Р 3 : 1
12.10.2018 19:30 Динамо Р Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 : 3
14.10.2018 17:00 Динамо Р Адмирал 2 : 0
16.10.2018 19:00 Динамо Р Амур 0 : 1
18.10.2018 19:30 Спартак Динамо Р 2 : 3
20.10.2018 17:00 Витязь Динамо Р 1 : 2
22.10.2018 18:30 Йокерит Динамо Р 7 : 3
26.10.2018 19:30 Динамо Р СКА 1 : 2
30.10.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Северсталь 3 : 0
01.11.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Локомотив 3 : 2
13.11.2018 19:00 Нефтехимик Динамо Р 3 : 4
15.11.2018 19:00 Торпедо Динамо Р 2 : 3 ОТ
17.11.2018 17:00 Ак Барс Динамо Р 2 : 1 Б
21.11.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Витязь 1 : 2
23.11.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Авангард 3 : 0
26.11.2018 21:30 Динамо Р СКА 1 : 3
28.11.2018 21:30 Динамо Р ЦСКА 0 : 5
01.12.2018 15:00 Трактор Динамо Р 1 : 0
03.12.2018 20:00 Спартак Динамо Р 3 : 2 Б
05.12.2018 19:30 ХК Сочи Динамо Р 3 : 2 Б
07.12.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Салават Юлаев 2 : 4
10.12.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Ак Барс 1 : 3
12.12.2018 20:30 Слован Динамо Р 3 : 4
18.12.2018 19:30 Динамо Мн Динамо Р 2 : 1
20.12.2018 19:30 СКА Динамо Р 2 : 3 ОТ
22.12.2018 17:00 Йокерит Динамо Р 3 : 2 ОТ
26.12.2018 18:00 Динамо Р Нефтехимик 2 : 0
28.12.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Торпедо 2 : 3 Б
30.12.2018 18:00 Динамо Р Динамо М 5 : 4
04.01.2019 17:00 Локомотив Динамо Р 2 : 1
06.01.2019 17:00 Динамо М Динамо Р 1 : 2 ОТ
08.01.2019 17:00 Северсталь Динамо Р 3 : 2 ОТ
10.01.2019 17:00 Салават Юлаев Динамо Р 3 : 2 ОТ
13.01.2019 18:00 Динамо Р Трактор 1 : 2 ОТ
15.01.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Автомобилист 1 : 2 ОТ
17.01.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Металлург Мг 0 : 2
22.01.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Слован 3 : 2
24.01.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Динамо Мн 3 : 2 Б
26.01.2019 17:00 СКА Динамо Р 7 : 1
28.01.2019 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Р 3 : 2
31.01.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Спартак 2 : 1 ОТ
02.02.2019 17:00 Динамо Мн Динамо Р 3 : 1
04.02.2019 20:30 Слован Динамо Р 2 : 1
11.02.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Йокерит 3 : 1
15.02.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Динамо Мн 3 : 1
18.02.2019 20:30 Динамо Р Слован 5 : 0
20.02.2019 19:00 Северсталь Динамо Р –:–
22.02.2019 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо Р –:–