• Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Дата Матч Счет
02.09.2018 17:30 Локомотив Авангард 0 : 4
04.09.2018 19:30 Динамо М Авангард 1 : 5
06.09.2018 19:30 Северсталь Авангард 1 : 4
10.09.2018 19:00 Авангард Нефтехимик 4 : 2
12.09.2018 19:30 Авангард Ак Барс 2 : 1 Б
13.09.2018 19:30 Авангард Металлург Мг 0 : 1
18.09.2018 16:30 Барыс Авангард 3 : 4 Б
20.09.2018 15:30 Сибирь Авангард 1 : 3
22.09.2018 17:00 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 : 2
24.09.2018 19:30 Авангард Амур 4 : 3 ОТ
28.09.2018 19:30 СКА Авангард 2 : 3 Б
30.09.2018 17:00 Динамо Мн Авангард 1 : 2
02.10.2018 19:30 Витязь Авангард 0 : 6
05.10.2018 19:30 Авангард Динамо Р 5 : 2
07.10.2018 16:00 Авангард ЦСКА 2 : 4
09.10.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Авангард 3 : 2
11.10.2018 19:30 Авангард Слован 2 : 3 ОТ
14.10.2018 17:30 Авангард Барыс 5 : 3
18.10.2018 17:00 Металлург Мг Авангард 4 : 1
20.10.2018 14:30 Трактор Авангард 2 : 1 ОТ
22.10.2018 17:00 Салават Юлаев Авангард 0 : 1 ОТ
24.10.2018 19:30 Авангард Динамо Мн 4 : 3 ОТ
28.10.2018 16:30 Авангард Торпедо 1 : 3
01.11.2018 19:30 Авангард Адмирал 4 : 3
03.11.2018 17:00 Авангард Адмирал 3 : 1
05.11.2018 17:00 Авангард Куньлунь Ред Стар 5 : 1
12.11.2018 19:30 Авангард Амур 3 : 0
14.11.2018 19:30 Авангард Динамо М 0 : 4
19.11.2018 19:00 Торпедо Авангард 2 : 4
21.11.2018 19:30 Йокерит Авангард 7 : 4
23.11.2018 20:30 Динамо Р Авангард 3 : 0
25.11.2018 19:30 Слован Авангард 1 : 4
29.11.2018 19:30 Авангард Автомобилист 3 : 0
01.12.2018 17:00 Авангард Металлург Мг 1 : 2
03.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Салават Юлаев 1 : 0
04.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Трактор 2 : 3 ОТ
06.12.2018 19:30 ЦСКА Авангард 3 : 2
08.12.2018 17:00 ХК Сочи Авангард 3 : 2
10.12.2018 17:00 Металлург Мг Авангард 2 : 3
17.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Йокерит 3 : 2 ОТ
20.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Северсталь 7 : 3
22.12.2018 17:00 Авангард Локомотив 0 : 2
24.12.2018 19:30 Авангард Сибирь 3 : 1
26.12.2018 17:00 Автомобилист Авангард 3 : 2
28.12.2018 15:30 Сибирь Авангард 3 : 0
30.12.2018 17:30 Авангард Барыс 4 : 3 Б
03.01.2019 17:00 Ак Барс Авангард 4 : 3 ОТ
05.01.2019 17:30 Нефтехимик Авангард 1 : 2
07.01.2019 17:30 Спартак Авангард 0 : 4
09.01.2019 19:30 Авангард Витязь 2 : 3 ОТ
13.01.2019 17:00 Авангард Спартак 3 : 1
15.01.2019 19:30 Авангард Салават Юлаев 5 : 4 Б
17.01.2019 19:30 Авангард ХК Сочи 2 : 4
22.01.2019 12:00 Адмирал Авангард 4 : 1
24.01.2019 12:00 Амур Авангард 0 : 3
26.01.2019 10:00 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард 3 : 6
28.01.2019 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Авангард 5 : 2
04.02.2019 19:30 Авангард СКА 2 : 0
12.02.2019 12:30 Адмирал Авангард 0 : 2
14.02.2019 12:30 Амур Авангард 3 : 2
16.02.2019 14:00 Барыс Авангард 1 : 2 Б
22.02.2019 19:30 Авангард Сибирь –:–