• Даты проведения:
    24.11.2013—23.03.2014
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
3 1:18:16.8 0+12 (0+5, 0+7)
Сергей Семёнов 11 53:23.7 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Дмитрий Пидручный 68 58:34.8 5 (2+1+0+2)
Андрей Дериземля 74 59:01.9 7 (1+2+1+3)
Артём Прима 88 1:00:18.2 7 (1+1+3+2)
Сергей Седнев 94 1:00:47.4 8 (3+2+0+3)
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 19 27:08.7 1 (1+0) 22
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 27 27:30.4 1 (0+1) 14
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 36 27:44.8 1 (0+1) 5
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 78 29:23.0 5 (1+4)
30.11.2013 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 84 29:41.7 4 (1+3)
Андрей Дериземля 19 1:13 N19
Сергей Семёнов 27 1:34 N27
Артём Прима 36 1:49 N36
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 6 25:33.3 0 (0+0) 38
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 9 25:49.7 0 (0+0) 32
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 36 26:46.6 2 (1+1) 5
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 47 27:12.4 1 (1+0)
06.12.2013 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 91 28:41.8 6 (2+4)
07.12.2013 17:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
12 1:21:48.0 0+7 (0+5, 0+2) 29
Сергей Семёнов 18 34:00.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 23
Андрей Дериземля 22 34:16.8 2 (0+1+0+1) 19
Дмитрий Пидручный 24 34:26.2 2 (0+0+0+2) 17
Сергей Седнев DNS
Этап 3. Анси, Франция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.12.2013 17:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
10 1:17:13.7 1+9 (0+1, 1+8) 31
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 34 23:46.7 1 (0+1) 7
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 46 24:03.2 3 (1+2)
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 53 24:14.1 3 (2+1)
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 80 24:57.4 2 (0+2)
14.12.2013 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 82 25:00.8 3 (0+3)
Андрей Дериземля 32 34:00.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 9
Сергей Семёнов 44 34:58.8 2 (0+1+1+0)
Артём Прима 53 36:08.5 5 (2+0+2+1)
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 5 27:12.4 0 (0+0) 40
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 17 27:57.3 2 (1+1) 24
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 33 28:24.5 1 (0+1) 8
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 45 28:53.7 3 (2+1)
03.01.2014 18:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 50 29:06.7 4 (3+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 31 37:58.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 10
Артём Прима 32 38:04.5 6 (2+3+0+1) 9
Андрей Дериземля 34 38:09.8 2 (1+0+0+1) 7
Сергей Седнев 40 38:38.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 1
Сергей Семёнов 42 38:43.1 6 (1+3+2+0)
05.01.2014 15:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 23 39:30.3 2 (0+1+1+0) 18
05.01.2014 15:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Артём Прима 28 41:59.6 5 (1+2+0+2) 13
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.01.2014 17:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
11 1:18:15.0 0+9 (0+3, 0+6) 30
Сергей Семёнов 14 50:42.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 27
Андрей Дериземля 32 51:48.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 9
Сергей Седнев 50 53:18.8 2 (1+0+0+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 51 53:19.5 1 (0+0+0+1)
Артём Прима 69 54:56.9 4 (0+1+0+3)
Сергей Семёнов 25 34:03.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 16
Сергей Седнев 44 36:20.7 2 (1+0+0+1)
Андрей Дериземля 49 36:49.5 5 (1+2+2+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный DNS
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 35 26:17.9 1 (1+0) 6
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 51 26:42.8 2 (1+1)
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Руслан Ткаленко 71 27:25.8 3 (2+1)
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Русинов 86 28:03.7 3 (2+1)
17.01.2014 17:50 Спринт 10 км
Артём Тищенко 90 28:21.5 3 (2+1)
Виталий Кильчицкий 39 34:35.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 2
Александр Беланенко DNS
19.01.2014 17:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
13 LPD 3+10 (0+5, 3+5) 28
Этап 7. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 21 26:21.9 1 (0+1) 20
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 32 27:08.5 2 (1+1) 9
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 35 27:18.6 2 (0+2) 6
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 39 27:31.7 1 (0+1) 2
06.03.2014 15:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 90 31:57.4 5 (2+3)
Дмитрий Пидручный 25 34:00.9 3 (1+0+1+1) 16
Сергей Семёнов 30 34:46.1 3 (1+0+1+1) 11
Артём Прима 49 38:09.8 8 (2+3+2+1)
Андрей Дериземля DNS
09.03.2014 14:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 14 36:45.6 2 (1+1+0+0) 27
09.03.2014 14:15 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 22 38:04.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 19
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 20 24:36.9 1 (1+0) 21
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 37 25:08.2 2 (0+2) 4
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 45 25:20.6 2 (1+1)
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 71 26:33.6 3 (2+1)
13.03.2014 18:10 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев DNS
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 31 25:30.1 2 (1+1) 10
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 34 25:36.3 2 (1+1) 7
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 49 26:12.4 2 (1+1)
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 56 26:25.8 3 (1+2)
15.03.2014 15:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 77 27:54.8 2 (0+2)
Сергей Семёнов 32 35:38.4 5 (1+1+2+1) 9
Дмитрий Пидручный 40 36:25.5 3 (3+0+0+0) 1
Артём Прима 46 37:18.3 5 (2+1+2+0)
Андрей Дериземля DNS
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 15 26:58.5 1 (0+1) 26
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 51 28:17.0 2 (1+1)
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 54 28:22.3 2 (0+2)
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 66 28:56.2 3 (2+1)
20.03.2014 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев DNS
Сергей Семёнов 11 33:34.3 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
Артём Прима 44 36:04.2 2 (2+0+0+0)
Андрей Дериземля DNS
23.03.2014 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 16 42:21.0 3 (0+1+1+1) 25