• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2016—19.03.2017
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10 1:13:49.3 2+9 (2+7, 0+2) 31
27.11.2016 20:10 Супермикст
9 38:10.4 0+5 (0+2, 0+3) 32
Владимир Семаков 41 57:07.1 3 (0+1+1+1)
Виталий Кильчицкий 53 58:31.4 5 (2+0+2+1)
Артём Прима 59 58:59.5 7 (1+2+1+3)
Александр Жирный 91 1:02:19.4 8 (2+1+3+2)
Сергей Семёнов 92 1:02:28.0 11 (1+4+2+4)
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 9 24:28.4 0 (0+0) 32
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 20 24:46.0 0 (0+0) 21
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 34 25:16.3 1 (1+0) 7
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 37 25:20.7 1 (0+1) 4
03.12.2016 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 75 26:26.8 3 (1+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 13 32:37.8 3 (1+1+0+1) 28
Артём Прима 24 33:04.7 2 (0+0+0+2) 17
Виталий Кильчицкий 49 35:00.4 5 (1+3+0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 52 35:18.2 6 (2+0+1+3)
Этап 2. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 25 24:29.8 1 (0+1) 16
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 39 24:51.0 2 (1+1) 2
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 46 25:01.5 3 (1+2)
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 60 25:25.3 3 (1+2)
09.12.2016 13:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 81 26:10.6 3 (1+2)
Артём Прима 23 32:50.2 2 (1+0+1+0) 18
Сергей Семёнов 24 32:52.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 17
Дмитрий Пидручный 30 33:06.5 2 (1+0+0+1) 11
Виталий Кильчицкий DNS
11.12.2016 13:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:12:32.8 0+6 (0+3, 0+3) 43
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 7 24:06.8 0 (0+0) 36
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 22 24:38.2 1 (1+0) 19
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 23 24:45.2 1 (1+0) 18
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 27 24:53.5 0 (0+0) 14
15.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 72 26:17.9 2 (1+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 17 34:39.6 1 (0+0+0+1) 24
Сергей Семёнов 21 34:56.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 20
Артём Прима 27 35:02.4 3 (1+1+1+0) 14
Виталий Кильчицкий 45 36:51.2 5 (2+0+1+2)
18.12.2016 13:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 5 36:29.1 1 (0+0+0+1) 40
18.12.2016 13:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 17 37:16.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 24
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 14 28:36.3 2 (0+2) 27
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 23 29:00.5 1 (1+0) 18
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 28 29:06.9 2 (2+0) 13
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 57 29:54.9 5 (2+3)
05.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный DNS
Артём Прима 9 38:41.0 2 (1+0+0+1) 32
Владимир Семаков 13 38:53.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 28
Сергей Семёнов 29 40:24.8 7 (1+3+1+2) 12
Виталий Кильчицкий 48 43:11.3 9 (3+1+2+3)
08.01.2017 14:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 23 40:46.1 5 (1+3+0+1) 16
08.01.2017 14:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Владимир Семаков 25 40:51.2 2 (0+1+0+1) 12
08.01.2017 14:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 27 41:14.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 8
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
11.01.2017 16:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:14:08.7 0+6 (0+2 0+4) 43
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 7 23:33.7 0 (0+0) 36
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 35 24:20.5 2 (1+1) 6
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Виталий Кильчицкий 47 24:35.4 1 (0+1)
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 48 24:37.2 3 (1+2)
13.01.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 61 24:57.2 2 (2+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 18 35:06.4 3 (1+0+2+0) 23
Артём Прима 27 35:32.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 14
Сергей Семёнов 46 37:54.0 4 (0+2+2+0)
Виталий Кильчицкий DNS
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Семёнов 3 51:34.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Владимир Семаков 16 53:10.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 25
Артём Прима 45 55:46.2 4 (1+1+2+0)
Александр Жирный 49 55:59.1 3 (2+0+0+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 83 58:36.2 7 (2+1+2+2)
21.01.2017 17:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:14:43.9 0+5 (0+2 0+3) 43
22.01.2017 13:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 18 39:01.6 2 (1+0+1+0) 23
22.01.2017 13:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 22 39:41.7 3 (0+0+3+0) 18
22.01.2017 13:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Владимир Семаков 25 39:56.5 3 (0+0+2+1) 12
ЧМ-2017. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
5 1:09:42.0 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 40
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 28 24:53.5 2 (1+1) 13
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 41 25:07.7 3 (0+3)
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 58 25:37.2 2 (2+0)
11.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 73 26:11.1 2 (0+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 14 32:00.1 2 (1+0+1+0) 27
Сергей Семёнов 15 32:00.5 1 (0+0+1+0) 26
Александр Жирный 45 34:03.5 2 (1+0+0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 5 48:46.0 1 (0+0+1+0) 40
Дмитрий Пидручный 41 52:30.1 4 (1+1+1+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 70 55:19.5 5 (0+1+1+3)
Александр Жирный 80 56:39.5 7 (1+2+3+1)
18.02.2017 16:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
6 1:15:56.3 0+10 (0+6 0+4) 38
19.02.2017 16:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 25 37:34.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 12
19.02.2017 16:45 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 27 37:48.0 4 (1+1+0+2) 8
Этап 7. Пхёнчхан, Южная Корея
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 10 24:18.8 31
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 16 24:32.7 2 (1+1) 25
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 25 24:45.8 1 (0+1) 16
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 54 25:31.6 2 (0+2)
03.03.2017 13:00 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 58 25:45.5 3 (2+1)
Дмитрий Пидручный 30 34:00.1 4 (0+1+1+2) 11
Артём Прима 33 34:44.3 4 (1+1+1+1) 8
Сергей Семёнов 37 34:59.3 5 (0+1+1+3) 4
Владимир Семаков 49 35:53.0 3 (0+0+1+2)
Александр Жирный 50 36:01.1 3 (0+0+1+2)
05.03.2017 13:45 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
5 1:13:37.5 0+7 (0+5 0+2) 40
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 26 23:27.4 1 (0+1) 15
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 42 23:53.0 1 (0+1)
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 47 24:08.9 3 (1+2)
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 57 24:28.5 2 (0+2)
10.03.2017 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 59 24:32.1 2 (0+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 21 32:04.9 2 (0+0+1+1) 20
Артём Прима 36 33:09.8 2 (1+0+1+0) 5
Сергей Семёнов 41 33:37.8 4 (0+2+2+0)
Александр Жирный 51 35:29.9 4 (2+0+2+0)
Владимир Семаков 54 36:51.3 6 (3+2+0+1)
12.03.2017 15:30 Супермикст
7 32:36.4 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 36
3 1:12:01.6 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 48
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 5 25:17.7 0 (0+0) 40
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 39 26:33.2 2 (1+1) 2
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 64 27:22.5 2 (1+1)
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Владимир Семаков 88 27:59.0 2 (2+0)
17.03.2017 18:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Жирный 99 28:53.4 5 (3+2)
Сергей Семёнов 17 34:01.4 4 (1+1+1+1) 24
Артём Прима 21 34:35.8 1 (1+0+0+0) 20
19.03.2017 15:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Сергей Семёнов 21 39:01.9 3 (1+1+1+0) 20