• Даты проведения:
    25.11.2012—17.03.2013
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10 1:14:49.8 0+12 (0+6, 0+6)
Сергей Седнев 15 52:49.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Артём Прима 22 53:10.4 1 (0+1+0+0) 19
Андрей Дериземля 46 54:47.3 3 (0+0+1+2)
Сергей Семёнов 53 55:18.2 4 (2+1+0+1)
Александр Беланенко 84 58:52.5 5 (0+1+3+1)
01.12.2012 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 15 25:58.6 1 (0+1) 26
01.12.2012 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 17 26:01.5 1 (0+1) 24
01.12.2012 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 31 26:30.7 0 (0+0) 10
01.12.2012 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 44 26:51.0 3 (2+1)
01.12.2012 16:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 63 27:36.2 4 (2+2)
Андрей Дериземля 38 36:03.0 4 (2+2+0+0) 3
Артём Прима 46 36:50.7 4 (1+1+1+1)
Сергей Седнев 47 36:55.3 6 (1+0+2+3)
Александр Беланенко 57 38:34.3 6 (1+3+1+1)
Этап 2. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
07.12.2012 14:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 13 26:11.1 0 (0+0) 28
07.12.2012 14:30 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 38 26:41.2 1 (0+1) 3
07.12.2012 14:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 43 26:49.0 1 (0+1)
07.12.2012 14:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 47 27:05.2 1 (0+1)
07.12.2012 14:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 91 29:06.1 2 (2+0)
Сергей Семёнов 30 36:46.7 3 (0+1+1+1) 11
Андрей Дериземля 36 37:09.6 4 (1+1+1+1) 5
Артём Прима 46 38:11.7 5 (1+2+1+1)
Сергей Седнев DNS
09.12.2012 14:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
10 1:20:40.0 0+12 (0+4, 0+8) 31
Этап 3. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
13.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 19 25:48.5 1 (1+0) 22
13.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 23 26:03.0 2 (0+2) 18
13.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 27 26:12.1 1 (0+1) 14
13.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 42 26:29.0 2 (2+0)
13.12.2012 17:20 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 98 29:12.8 6 (4+2)
Андрей Дериземля 24 35:15.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 17
Сергей Седнев 34 36:03.9 5 (0+1+2+2) 7
Сергей Семёнов 35 36:09.8 3 (0+0+1+2) 6
Артём Прима 40 36:28.6 5 (0+2+1+2) 1
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
04.01.2013 20:25 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
4 1:21:37.5 0+12 (0+7, 0+5) 43
05.01.2013 20:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 22 26:17.9 2 (1+1) 19
05.01.2013 20:45 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 34 26:43.2 2 (0+2) 7
05.01.2013 20:45 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 37 26:49.0 1 (0+1) 4
05.01.2013 20:45 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 46 27:02.6 3 (1+2)
05.01.2013 20:45 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 78 28:10.6 5 (4+1)
Сергей Семёнов 23 35:29.0 3 (1+2+0+0) 18
Сергей Седнев 25 35:34.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 16
Александр Беланенко 27 35:39.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 14
Артём Прима 47 37:19.2 5 (2+2+1+0)
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.01.2013 21:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
7 1:14:59.4 0+10 (0+5, 0+5) 36
12.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 9 24:39.4 0 (0+0) 32
12.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 36 25:18.1 0 (0+0) 5
12.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 48 25:38.3 2 (0+2)
12.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 64 26:10.8 2 (1+1)
12.01.2013 21:15 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 74 26:43.4 2 (0+2)
13.01.2013 18:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Дериземля 16 37:25.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 25
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
18.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 18 23:49.9 0 (0+0) 23
18.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 29 24:06.5 1 (1+0) 12
18.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 53 24:42.5 3 (2+1)
18.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 75 25:38.0 3 (3+0)
18.01.2013 17:30 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 93 26:12.6 4 (2+2)
Сергей Седнев 8 32:12.2 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Сергей Семёнов 34 34:06.4 4 (2+0+0+2) 7
Андрей Дериземля DNS
20.01.2013 17:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
8 1:15:59.1 1+11 (1+5, 0+6) 34
ЧМ-2013. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
9 1:13:55.8 1+8 (1+4, 0+4)
09.02.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 17 24:37.7 1 (0+1) 24
09.02.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 39 25:19.2 2 (1+1) 2
09.02.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 41 25:19.8 2 (1+1)
09.02.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 42 25:23.6 1 (0+1)
Андрей Дериземля 30 35:05.3 4 (0+0+2+2) 11
Артём Прима 36 36:13.2 3 (1+2+0+0) 5
Сергей Семёнов 45 37:14.0 5 (3+1+1+0)
Сергей Седнев DNS
Андрей Дериземля 17 52:17.1 1 (0+1+0+0) 24
Артём Прима 47 54:39.7 2 (0+0+0+2)
Сергей Седнев 49 54:48.7 3 (1+0+0+2)
Александр Беланенко 73 57:30.7 2 (1+1+0+0)
16.02.2013 18:15 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
14 1:20:06.1 1+8 (0+4, 1+4) 27
17.02.2013 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Дериземля 20 38:03.3 4 (1+0+3+0) 21
Этап 7. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
28.02.2013 17:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 3 25:52.2 0 (0+0) 48
28.02.2013 17:00 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 36 27:42.9 1 (1+0) 5
28.02.2013 17:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Русинов 54 28:17.8 1 (0+1)
28.02.2013 17:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 73 29:03.4 3 (1+2)
28.02.2013 17:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев DNS
Андрей Дериземля 8 35:15.4 4 (1+2+1+0) 34
Александр Беланенко 31 37:23.8 3 (2+1+0+0) 10
Дмитрий Русинов 54 41:20.1 9 (3+1+2+3)
03.03.2013 18:00 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Дериземля 6 40:14.7 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Этап 8. Сочи, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Семёнов 3 50:12.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 48
Андрей Дериземля 20 52:34.5 2 (0+2+0+0) 21
Александр Беланенко 44 54:37.8 2 (0+2+0+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 46 54:40.8 2 (1+0+1+0)
Артём Прима DNF 1 (0+1+x+x)
09.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 17 26:42.4 0 (0+0) 24
09.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 64 28:34.6 1 (0+1)
09.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 73 28:59.0 3 (2+1)
09.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Александр Беланенко 85 29:32.2 2 (1+1)
09.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 88 29:36.1 2 (0+2)
10.03.2013 15:30 Эстафета 4x7,5 км
12 1:12:17.6 0+7 (0+3, 0+4) 29
Этап 9. Ханты-Мансийск, Россия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Артём Прима 18 25:48.3 1 (0+1) 23
15.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Андрей Дериземля 19 25:51.4 2 (1+1) 22
15.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Семёнов 38 26:20.1 2 (0+2) 3
15.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Сергей Седнев 74 27:20.5 2 (0+2)
15.03.2013 16:00 Спринт 10 км
Дмитрий Пидручный 88 28:30.7 3 (2+1)
Андрей Дериземля 17 36:32.4 3 (1+2+0+0) 24
Сергей Семёнов 28 37:27.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 13
Артём Прима 33 38:00.5 4 (1+1+1+1) 8
17.03.2013 16:30 Масс-старт 15 км
Андрей Дериземля 11 42:43.7 3 (1+0+1+1) 30