• Даты проведения:
    27.11.2016—19.03.2017
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Эстерсунд, Швеция
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10 1:13:49.3 2+9 (2+7, 0+2) 31
27.11.2016 20:10 Супермикст
9 38:10.4 N08 32
Юлия Журавок 11 49:47.7 2 (0+1+0+1) 30
Елена Пидгрушная 13 50:23.6 4 (0+3+1+0) 28
Юлия Джима 20 50:40.2 6 (2+1+1+2) 21
Ирина Варвинец 34 51:49.8 4 (0+3+0+1) 7
Анастасия Меркушина 48 53:19.4 7 (4+0+2+1)
Яна Бондарь 66 54:33.9 8 (4+1+1+2)
03.12.2016 13:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 21 21:29.2 2 (1+1) 20
03.12.2016 13:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 23 21:33.7 0 (0+0) 18
03.12.2016 13:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 29 21:40.8 2 (2+0) 12
03.12.2016 13:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 39 22:06.4 2 (1+1) 2
03.12.2016 13:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Журавок 61 22:48.3 2 (1+1)
03.12.2016 13:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 77 23:17.4 4 (2+2)
Юлия Джима 9 33:05.0 2 (0+2+0+0) 32
Елена Пидгрушная 23 34:47.7 3 (1+1+0+1) 18
Яна Бондарь 33 35:21.2 4 (0+0+3+1) 8
Ирина Варвинец 52 37:22.5 6 (3+1+2+0)
Этап 2. Поклюка, Словения
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
09.12.2016 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 15 20:47.5 0 (0+0) 26
09.12.2016 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 28 21:14.8 2 (0+2) 13
09.12.2016 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Журавок 42 21:38.2 0 (0+0)
09.12.2016 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 65 22:23.6 2 (1+1)
09.12.2016 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Надежда Белкина 82 23:05.9 1 (0+1)
09.12.2016 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 97 23:43.8 6 (2+4)
Юлия Джима 11 31:49.4 2 (0+0+0+2) 30
Елена Пидгрушная 27 32:34.9 0 (0+0+0+0) 14
Юлия Журавок 44 33:42.5 1 (0+0+1+0)
11.12.2016 16:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
3 1:12:08.8 0+3 (0+2, 0+1) 48
Этап 3. Нове-Место, Чехия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
16.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 19 22:50.2 0 (0+0) 22
16.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь 28 23:11.0 1 (1+0) 13
16.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 34 23:22.5 3 (2+1) 7
16.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 46 23:37.1 3 (1+2)
16.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 48 23:37.6 2 (1+1)
16.12.2016 19:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Журавок 53 23:45.7 1 (0+1)
Юлия Джима 13 32:07.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 28
Ирина Варвинец 16 32:18.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 25
Елена Пидгрушная 43 34:16.1 5 (1+1+2+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 44 34:22.0 3 (3+0+0+0)
Юлия Журавок 49 34:48.1 3 (1+1+0+1)
Яна Бондарь DNS
Елена Пидгрушная 15 35:56.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 26
Юлия Джима 19 36:22.6 5 (1+0+2+2) 22
Ирина Варвинец DNS
Этап 4. Оберхоф, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
06.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 7 23:19.8 0 (0+0) 36
06.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 15 23:56.5 2 (1+1) 26
06.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 19 23:58.7 0 (0+0) 22
06.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Журавок 55 25:15.4 1 (0+1)
06.01.2017 16:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 56 25:16.3 1 (0+1)
Юлия Джима 15 37:53.2 5 (0+0+2+3) 26
Анастасия Меркушина 39 39:16.4 6 (1+3+1+1) 2
Юлия Журавок 47 41:37.9 4 (0+0+2+2)
Ирина Варвинец DNS
Елена Пидгрушная DNF
Юлия Джима 5 38:33.1 3 (1+0+2+0) 40
Елена Пидгрушная 16 39:27.4 2 (0+0+2+0) 25
Этап 5. Рупольдинг, Германия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
12.01.2017 16:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
4 1:10:01.8 0+3 (0+3 0+0) 43
14.01.2017 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 11 22:19.7 2 (1+1) 30
14.01.2017 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 23 22:49.8 1 (0+1) 18
14.01.2017 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 30 23:03.6 2 (1+1) 11
14.01.2017 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 41 23:25.0 2 (1+1)
14.01.2017 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 52 23:39.7 1 (0+1)
14.01.2017 16:30 Спринт 7,5 км
Яна Бондарь DNS
Ирина Варвинец 20 33:44.1 0 (0+0+0+0) 21
Анастасия Меркушина 23 33:59.5 3 (0+1+1+1) 18
Валентина Семеренко 28 34:21.4 2 (1+0+1+0) 13
Юлия Джима 43 35:26.8 8 (2+1+3+2)
Елена Пидгрушная DNS
Этап 6. Антхольц, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Елена Пидгрушная 17 47:53.2 3 (2+0+1+0) 24
Юлия Джима 20 48:18.2 5 (1+2+1+1) 21
Юлия Журавок 34 50:05.4 4 (1+0+1+2) 7
Анастасия Меркушина 58 51:37.9 8 (2+3+2+1)
Валентина Семеренко 76 53:16.1 8 (2+2+3+1)
Яна Бондарь 91 55:42.1 10 (2+4+2+2)
Юлия Джима 10 36:43.5 3 (1+1+0+1) 31
22.01.2017 16:45 Эстафета 4x6 км
4 1:09:49.9 0+6 (0+3 0+3) 43
ЧМ-2017. Хохфильцен, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
5 1:09:42.0 0+8 (0+3 0+5) 40
10.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 10 20:07.9 0 (0+0) 31
10.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 22 20:28.8 2 (1+1) 19
10.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная 34 20:52.6 2 (2+0) 7
10.02.2017 16:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 80 22:12.9 4 (1+3)
Анастасия Меркушина 8 28:50.8 34
Юлия Джима 23 29:51.7 4 (0+0+2+2) 18
Елена Пидгрушная DNS
Юлия Джима 9 44:16.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 32
Елена Пидгрушная 10 44:24.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 31
Ирина Варвинец 20 45:21.5 1 (0+1+0+0) 21
Анастасия Меркушина 33 45:47.5 2 (1+0+1+0) 8
17.02.2017 16:45 Эстафета 4x6 км
2 1:11:23.0 0+4 (0+2 0+2) 54
Юлия Джима 6 33:38.2 1 (0+1+0+0) 38
Анастасия Меркушина 14 34:42.5 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Этап 7. Пхёнчхан, Южная Корея
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
02.03.2017 14:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 6 21:44.7 0 (0+0) 38
02.03.2017 14:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 31 22:38.8 1 (0+1) 10
02.03.2017 14:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 44 23:04.3 1 (0+1)
02.03.2017 14:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Валентина Семеренко 60 23:37.0 2 (1+1)
02.03.2017 14:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 69 23:59.3 2 (0+2)
02.03.2017 14:15 Спринт 7,5 км
Елена Пидгрушная DNS
Юлия Джима 7 29:54.6 1 (0+0+1+0) 36
Ирина Варвинец 24 30:57.4 1 (1+0+0+0) 17
Анастасия Меркушина 38 31:49.9 4 (1+1+1+1) 3
Валентина Семеренко DNS
05.03.2017 10:30 Эстафета 4x6 км
7 1:09:02.8 0+9 (0+7 0+2) 36
Этап 8. Контиолахти, Финляндия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
10.03.2017 19:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 30 20:33.9 0 (0+0) 11
10.03.2017 19:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 33 20:39.4 0 (0+0) 8
10.03.2017 19:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 34 20:41.5 1 (1+0) 7
10.03.2017 19:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 42 20:54.8 1 (0+1)
10.03.2017 19:45 Спринт 7,5 км
Надежда Белкина 44 20:57.2 0 (0+0)
Ирина Варвинец 7 30:27.0 36
Юлия Джима 26 31:52.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 15
Анастасия Меркушина 40 33:10.5 3 (2+0+0+1) 1
Ольга Абрамова 51 33:44.1 3 (0+1+2+0)
Надежда Белкина 54 34:33.6 4 (0+1+1+2)
12.03.2017 15:30 Супермикст
7 32:36.4 0+8 (0+4 0+4) 36
3 1:12:01.6 0+6 (0+4 0+2) 48
Этап 9. Осло-Хольменколлен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
17.03.2017 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Юлия Джима 13 21:47.8 1 (0+1) 28
17.03.2017 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ольга Абрамова 42 22:48.9 2 (1+1)
17.03.2017 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Анастасия Меркушина 54 23:06.9 3 (3+0)
17.03.2017 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Ирина Варвинец 68 23:37.2 4 (1+3)
17.03.2017 16:00 Спринт 7,5 км
Надежда Белкина 83 24:12.7 4 (3+1)
Юлия Джима 11 31:30.6 2 (2+0+0+0) 30
Анастасия Меркушина 36 33:33.4 1 (0+0+0+1) 5
Ольга Абрамова 38 33:35.3 2 (0+0+1+1) 3
Юлия Джима 10 35:21.0 1 (1+0+0+0) 31