• Даты проведения:
    28.11.2019—08.03.2020
  • Статус:
    окончен
Этап 1. Шушен, Норвегия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Доценко 9 29:55.4 3 (0+3) 32
Сергей Семёнов 13 30:06.8 2 (0+2) 28
Богдан Цымбал 16 30:24.6 3 (1+2) 25
Виталий Труш 17 30:25.4 1 (0+1) 24
Антон Дудченко 26 31:04.3 5 (2+3) 15
Руслан Бригадир 37 31:20.4 2 (0+2) 4
Елена Пидгрушная 6 27:05.6 4 (2+2) 38
Екатерина Бех 12 27:31.3 3 (1+2) 29
Анна Кривонос 22 28:13.3 4 (2+2) 19
Ольга Абрамова 44 29:02.5 6 (3+3)
Юлия Журавок 47 29:14.7 6 (3+3)
Валерия Дмитренко 48 29:24.6 6 (2+4)
Андрей Доценко 37 25:08.0 2 (1+1) 4
Богдан Цымбал 41 25:20.8 4 (2+2)
Сергей Семёнов 54 25:47.7 4 (1+3)
Виталий Труш 57 25:50.0 2 (0+2)
Руслан Бригадир 58 25:50.1 0 (0+0)
Елена Пидгрушная 2 20:17.5 0 (0+0) 54
Анна Кривонос 9 21:05.9 0 (0+0) 32
Екатерина Бех 21 21:33.5 0 (0+0) 20
Ольга Абрамова 27 21:51.0 2 (1+1) 14
Юлия Журавок 28 21:51.4 1 (1+0) 13
Валерия Дмитренко 48 22:48.9 2 (2+0)
Андрей Доценко 24 35:09.0 3 (1+0+2+0) 17
Богдан Цымбал 27 35:34.3 3 (0+0+3+0) 14
Виталий Труш 34 36:07.9 2 (2+0+0+0) 7
Руслан Бригадир 43 37:13.4 1 (0+0+1+0)
Сергей Семёнов 46 37:31.2 4 (0+1+2+1)
Елена Пидгрушная 8 32:41.1 3 (0+1+1+1) 34
Юлия Журавок 15 33:34.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 26
Анна Кривонос 22 33:49.4 3 (0+0+2+1) 19
Екатерина Бех 23 33:49.6 2 (0+0+2+0) 18
Ольга Абрамова 44 36:15.5 7 (1+2+2+2)
Валерия Дмитренко 48 37:08.0 3 (0+1+1+1)
Этап 2. Риднау-валь-Риданна, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Анастасия Меркушина 1 9:06.7 0 (0+0)
Екатерина Бех 10 9:22.1 0 (0+0)
Надежда Белкина 11 9:22.6 0 (0+0)
Юлия Журавок 16 9:30.4 0 (0+0)
Ольга Абрамова 28 9:50.2 1 (0+1)
Анна Кривонос 45 10:08.6 1 (0+1)
Сергей Семёнов 23 8:38.4 0 (0+0)
Богдан Цымбал 25 8:39.9 1 (0+1)
Андрей Доценко 27 8:41.1 1 (0+1)
Виталий Труш 34 8:48.8 1 (0+1) 7
Тарас Лесюк 45 8:53.6 2 (1+1)
Руслан Бригадир 82 9:30.3 2 (1+1)
Анастасия Меркушина 2 16:27.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Юлия Журавок 18 17:22.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 23
Екатерина Бех 23 17:42.1 3 (1+1+1+0) 18
Надежда Белкина 25 17:46.3 3 (0+0+2+1) 16
Ольга Абрамова 29 18:26.2 4 (1+1+0+2) 12
Сергей Семёнов 4 14:48.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 43
Богдан Цымбал 6 14:52.0 1 (0+0+0+1) 38
Андрей Доценко 27 16:28.2 3 (1+1+1+0) 14
Ольга Абрамова 4 22:42.1 0 (0+0) 43
Надежда Белкина 6 23:05.0 1 (0+1) 38
Анастасия Меркушина 8 23:06.7 1 (1+0) 34
Екатерина Бех 15 23:31.9 1 (0+1) 26
Валерия Дмитренко 36 24:58.9 0 (0+0) 5
Анна Кривонос 58 26:08.0 2 (1+1)
Сергей Семёнов 5 26:34.4 0 (0+0) 40
Андрей Доценко 19 27:21.6 1 (1+0) 22
Виталий Труш 26 27:55.2 0 (0+0) 15
Богдан Цымбал 41 28:32.6 3 (1+2)
Руслан Бригадир 50 28:49.1 1 (1+0)
Тарас Лесюк 57 29:18.2 4 (2+2)
Ольга Абрамова 7 35:15.7 2 (1+0+0+1) 36
Анастасия Меркушина 8 35:31.0 2 (0+0+0+2) 34
Екатерина Бех 11 35:42.0 2 (0+1+1+0) 30
Надежда Белкина 32 37:11.7 3 (1+1+1+0) 9
Сергей Семёнов 13 38:40.3 2 (1+0+0+1) 28
Виталий Труш 17 39:11.9 1 (0+0+0+1) 24
Богдан Цымбал 24 39:43.1 3 (0+0+1+2) 17
Андрей Доценко 27 40:10.4 4 (1+1+0+2) 14
Тарас Лесюк 28 40:20.0 4 (1+0+2+1) 13
Руслан Бригадир 45 41:32.9 4 (1+0+1+2)
Этап 3. Обертиллиах, Австрия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Сергей Семёнов 1 40:36.9 1 (0+0+1+0) 60
Андрей Доценко 13 43:13.6 3 (0+1+0+2) 28
Богдан Цымбал 21 43:50.6 4 (2+1+0+1) 20
Виталий Труш 57 46:20.8 4 (2+0+1+1)
Тарас Лесюк 64 47:03.6 6 (0+2+2+2)
Руслан Бригадир 66 47:07.5 4 (1+0+0+3)
Анастасия Меркушина 2 40:37.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Ольга Абрамова 4 41:03.6 1 (0+1+0+0) 43
Юлия Журавок 21 42:40.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 20
Анна Кривонос 22 42:45.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 19
Екатерина Бех 49 45:10.3 5 (1+1+2+1)
Надежда Белкина 61 45:49.6 8 (2+2+1+3)
Богдан Цымбал 5 26:40.6 0 (0+0) 40
Андрей Доценко 14 27:37.2 2 (0+2) 27
Тарас Лесюк 23 28:24.5 1 (0+1) 18
Руслан Бригадир 41 29:08.5 1 (0+1)
Виталий Труш 64 30:10.5 4 (0+4)
Сергей Семёнов DNS
Анастасия Меркушина 3 21:29.6 1 (0+1) 48
Юлия Журавок 4 21:29.7 0 (0+0) 43
Ольга Абрамова 16 22:08.2 1 (1+0) 25
Анна Кривонос 27 22:40.9 1 (0+1) 15
Надежда Белкина 43 23:25.5 4 (1+3)
Екатерина Бех 45 23:34.5 3 (1+2)
21.12.2019 12:30 Супермикст
4 45:45.4 1+11 (0+4 1+7) 43
7
Этап 4. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Юлия Журавок 21 39:22.9 2 (2+0+0+0) 20
Ольга Абрамова 37 40:31.8 3 (0+1+0+2) 4
Анастасия Рассказова 39 40:50.1 2 (1+0+0+1) 2
Анна Кривонос 47 41:55.0 3 (0+1+1+1)
Оксана Москаленко 67 44:02.4 6 (1+2+1+2)
Надежда Белкина 72 44:36.4 9 (2+3+3+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 16 39:11.4 2 (0+1+0+1) 25
Андрей Доценко 26 40:04.8 3 (0+1+0+2) 15
Тарас Лесюк 27 40:05.5 2 (0+0+1+1) 14
Виталий Труш 46 41:58.5 2 (1+0+1+0)
Руслан Бригадир 62 43:46.9 5 (1+3+1+0)
Надежда Белкина 14 21:36.6 1 (1+0) 27
Анастасия Рассказова 18 21:42.7 0 (0+0) 23
Юлия Журавок 23 21:58.1 1 (0+1) 18
Ольга Абрамова 32 22:14.6 2 (1+1) 9
Екатерина Бех 38 22:28.8 2 (1+1) 3
Анна Кривонос 40 22:32.3 1 (0+1) 1
Андрей Доценко 17 25:13.2 1 (0+1) 24
Руслан Ткаленко 30 25:32.8 2 (0+2) 11
Виталий Труш 35 25:42.7 1 (1+0) 6
Тарас Лесюк 52 26:26.0 3 (0+3)
Руслан Бригадир 66 27:08.9 2 (1+1)
Этап 5. Брезно-Осрблье, Словакия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
15.01.2020 13:00 Супермикст
3 39:40.3 0+2 (0+1 0+1) 48
6 1:24:34.1 0+11 (0+4 0+7)
Руслан Ткаленко 6 24:32.6 1 (0+1) 38
Андрей Доценко 12 24:59.4 1 (1+0) 29
Виталий Труш 36 26:08.6 2 (1+1) 5
Руслан Бригадир 53 26:48.7 1 (0+1)
Тарас Лесюк 72 27:54.5 5 (2+3)
Надежда Белкина 4 21:13.2 0 (0+0) 43
Ольга Абрамова 35 22:57.8 2 (1+1) 6
Анна Кривонос 38 23:00.5 1 (1+0) 3
Юлия Журавок 54 23:48.8 3 (2+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 2 32:34.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 54
Виталий Труш 27 35:23.1 2 (0+0+2+0) 14
Андрей Доценко 33 35:56.1 7 (1+1+1+4) 8
Руслан Бригадир 42 37:08.5 2 (0+1+0+1)
Надежда Белкина 6 29:27.2 1 (1+0+0+0) 38
Ольга Абрамова 26 31:43.5 2 (0+0+0+2) 15
Анна Кривонос 32 32:39.7 2 (1+0+1+0) 9
Юлия Журавок 43 33:41.8 3 (1+0+1+1)
Этап 6. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Ольга Абрамова 14 23:50.8 0 (0+0) 27
Юлия Журавок 19 23:58.1 1 (0+1) 22
Надежда Белкина 42 24:54.6 3 (2+1)
Анастасия Рассказова 55 25:28.2 2 (1+1)
Екатерина Бех 56 25:30.7 4 (3+1)
Анна Кривонос 69 26:25.7 3 (1+2)
Руслан Ткаленко 9 25:14.1 1 (0+1) 32
Тарас Лесюк 38 26:38.1 1 (0+1) 3
Андрей Доценко 45 26:54.1 2 (1+1)
Артём Тищенко 48 26:55.3 2 (1+1)
Руслан Бригадир 97 28:46.0 4 (2+2)
Виталий Труш DNS
Юлия Журавок 3 37:43.3 1 (0+0+0+1) 48
Ольга Абрамова 13 38:40.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 28
Надежда Белкина 19 39:10.1 3 (0+3+0+0) 22
Екатерина Бех 28 40:07.1 5 (2+1+2+0) 13
Анастасия Рассказова DNF
Руслан Ткаленко 15 42:16.9 4 (2+0+1+1) 26
Артём Тищенко 24 42:50.5 0 (0+0+0+0) 17
Тарас Лесюк 41 44:31.9 4 (1+1+1+1)
Этап 7. Мартелло, Италия
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Андрей Доценко 5 8:16.9 0 (0+0)
Артём Тищенко 6 8:17.9 0 (0+0)
Тарас Лесюк 10 8:24.5 0 (0+0)
Виталий Труш 33 8:45.5 1 (0+1) 8
Руслан Бригадир 60 9:17.3 1 (0+1)
Екатерина Бех 8 9:28.1 0 (0+0)
Надежда Белкина 17 9:36.3 0 (0+0)
Юлия Журавок 41 10:04.7 1 (0+1)
Ольга Абрамова 43 10:07.2 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Рассказова 52 10:17.0 1 (0+1)
Анна Кривонос 53 10:20.7 2 (1+1)
Артём Тищенко 7 14:32.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 36
Тарас Лесюк 8 14:37.3 0 (0+0+0+0) 34
Андрей Доценко 29 17:09.6 7 (2+2+0+3) 12
Екатерина Бех 16 17:08.2 2 (0+0+1+1) 25
Надежда Белкина 29 18:40.8 4 (1+2+1+0) 12
Виталий Труш 25 25:55.1 2 (0+2) 16
Артём Тищенко 34 26:14.3 2 (1+1) 7
Тарас Лесюк 36 26:17.6 1 (0+1) 5
Руслан Бригадир 52 26:42.9 0 (0+0)
Андрей Доценко 57 26:55.9 4 (2+2)
Юлия Журавок 3 22:36.5 0 (0+0) 48
Екатерина Бех 30 23:43.3 3 (2+1) 11
Анна Кривонос 47 24:28.7 1 (0+1)
Анастасия Рассказова 57 24:56.4 3 (2+1)
Надежда Белкина DNS
Ольга Абрамова DNS
Артём Тищенко 28 36:45.5 3 (1+0+0+2) 13
Виталий Труш 35 37:07.2 5 (0+0+3+2) 6
Руслан Бригадир 48 38:15.5 2 (0+1+0+1)
Андрей Доценко 50 38:19.2 4 (1+1+1+1)
Тарас Лесюк 53 39:27.5 7 (2+2+1+2)
Юлия Журавок 5 33:32.8 2 (0+0+1+1) 40
Екатерина Бех 23 35:47.3 5 (1+2+1+1) 18
Анна Кривонос 28 36:32.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 13
Анастасия Рассказова DNS
ЧЕ-2020. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Дмитрий Пидручный 6 8:10.8 1 (0+1)
Руслан Ткаленко 13 8:28.0 0 (0+0)
Артём Прима 27 8:35.8 1 (1+0)
Антон Дудченко 35 8:41.0 0 (0+0) 6
Сергей Семёнов 38 8:43.5 1 (0+1) 3
Богдан Цымбал 60 9:04.0 2 (1+1)
Валентина Семеренко 2 9:44.3 0 (0+0)
Юлия Журавок 20 10:23.2 0 (0+0)
Анастасия Меркушина 22 10:26.7 1 (0+1)
Елена Пидгрушная 24 10:27.3 2 (1+1)
Вита Семеренко 29 10:33.1 2 (0+2)
Дарья Блашко 58 11:00.9 1 (1+0)
Дмитрий Пидручный 3 14:13.3 1 (0+0+1+0) 48
Руслан Ткаленко 15 15:07.9 1 (0+1+0+0) 26
Артём Прима 23 15:29.3 3 (1+0+1+1) 18
Елена Пидгрушная 2 16:34.6 0 (0+0+0+0) 54
Валентина Семеренко 4 16:40.2 1 (0+0+1+0) 43
Анастасия Меркушина 6 16:47.0 0 (0+0+0+0) 38
Вита Семеренко 16 17:44.1 2 (0+0+1+1) 25
Юлия Журавок 18 17:45.0 1 (0+1+0+0) 23
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
3 47:24.0 0+7 (0+3 0+4) 48
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Анастасия Меркушина 3 0+1 (0+0 0+1)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Руслан Ткаленко 3 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Анастасия Меркушина 3 0+2 (0+0 0+2)
27.02.2020 14:00 Супермикст
Руслан Ткаленко 3 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
1 1:11:32.1 0+9 (0+6 0+3)
Валентина Семеренко 1 0+3 (0+2 0+1)
Юлия Джима 1 0+1 (0+1 0+0)
Артём Прима 1 0+3 (0+1 0+2)
Дмитрий Пидручный 1 0+2 (0+2 0+0)
Сергей Семёнов 22 25:02.8 1 (0+1) 19
Руслан Ткаленко 33 25:26.9 2 (1+1) 8
Богдан Цымбал 63 26:13.1 1 (0+1)
Антон Дудченко 87 27:12.0 4 (1+3)
Анастасия Меркушина 6 23:24.3 1 (0+1) 38
Валентина Семеренко 7 23:28.9 2 (0+2) 36
Юлия Журавок 28 24:31.2 1 (0+1) 13
Вита Семеренко 31 24:39.9 3 (1+2) 10
Дарья Блашко 56 25:36.1 1 (0+1)
Юлия Джима DNS
Сергей Семёнов 18 37:22.1 5 (0+2+1+2) 23
Руслан Ткаленко DNS
Анастасия Меркушина 5 30:16.9 2 (1+1+0+0) 40
Валентина Семеренко 9 30:56.0 3 (0+0+1+2) 32
Юлия Журавок DNS
Дарья Блашко DNS
Вита Семеренко DNS
Этап 8. Раубичи, Беларусь
Дата Спортсмен Место Результат Комментарий Очки
Надежда Белкина 20 23:30.1 1 (1+0) 21
Юлия Журавок 21 23:40.7 0 (0+0) 20
Ольга Абрамова 32 24:17.3 2 (1+1) 9
Анна Кривонос 35 24:35.4 0 (0+0) 6
Валерия Дмитренко 54 26:21.8 2 (0+2)
Тарас Лесюк 9 29:07.4 0 (0+0) 32
Богдан Цымбал 16 29:43.3 1 (0+1) 25
Руслан Бригадир 28 30:10.3 0 (0+0) 13
Артём Тищенко 37 30:39.5 1 (1+0) 4
Андрей Доценко 46 31:40.1 3 (1+2)
Виталий Труш 61 33:27.8 3 (1+2)
Надежда Белкина 14 21:58.0 1 (1+0) 27
Анна Кривонос 23 22:34.9 1 (1+0) 18
Ольга Абрамова 36 23:02.9 1 (0+1) 5
Валерия Дмитренко 46 24:07.9 2 (0+2)
Юлия Журавок DNS
Артём Тищенко 20 27:32.1 1 (0+1) 21
Богдан Цымбал 22 27:35.5 2 (2+0) 19
Андрей Доценко 28 28:05.7 2 (1+1) 13
Руслан Бригадир 31 28:12.8 1 (0+1) 10
Тарас Лесюк 47 29:16.8 5 (2+3)
Виталий Труш 57 30:15.3 5 (4+1)
Анна Кривонос 13 33:48.8 0 (0+0+0+0) 28
Ольга Абрамова 19 34:43.7 1 (1+0+0+0) 22
Надежда Белкина 25 35:20.8 4 (1+2+1+0) 16
Валерия Дмитренко 38 37:00.6 1 (1+0+0+0) 3
Артём Тищенко 14 40:19.1 1 (1+0+0+0) 27
Тарас Лесюк 20 40:55.8 4 (1+0+1+2) 21
Виталий Труш 22 41:05.3 3 (0+1+0+2) 19
Богдан Цымбал 23 41:10.0 2 (0+0+1+1) 18
Андрей Доценко 37 42:43.4 4 (1+0+3+0) 4
Руслан Бригадир 38 43:04.1 6 (1+1+1+3) 3