• Даты проведения:
    24.08.2015—18.02.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    28
Дата Матч Счет
24.08.2015 19:30 СКА ЦСКА 3 : 4 ОТ
27.08.2015 19:30 СКА Динамо Мн 2 : 1
29.08.2015 17:00 СКА Торпедо 1 : 3
31.08.2015 19:30 Северсталь СКА 0 : 3
04.09.2015 16:30 Сибирь СКА 5 : 2
06.09.2015 13:00 Металлург Нк СКА 4 : 3
08.09.2015 12:30 Амур СКА 0 : 3
10.09.2015 12:30 Адмирал СКА 1 : 5
15.09.2015 19:30 СКА Динамо М 2 : 4
17.09.2015 20:30 Слован СКА 1 : 2 ОТ
19.09.2015 18:30 Медвешчак СКА 3 : 4
21.09.2015 19:30 Динамо М СКА 3 : 2
23.09.2015 19:30 ЦСКА СКА 1 : 2
25.09.2015 19:30 СКА Йокерит 6 : 3
29.09.2015 19:30 СКА Динамо Р 1 : 4
01.10.2015 18:30 Йокерит СКА 3 : 2
03.10.2015 14:30 Трактор СКА 2 : 1 ОТ
05.10.2015 19:00 Нефтехимик СКА 3 : 4 Б
10.10.2015 17:00 СКА Локомотив 0 : 3
12.10.2015 19:30 СКА ХК Сочи 1 : 2
14.10.2015 19:30 Спартак СКА 1 : 3
16.10.2015 19:30 СКА Ак Барс 1 : 3
18.10.2015 17:00 СКА Лада 2 : 1
22.10.2015 17:00 Автомобилист СКА 4 : 2
24.10.2015 14:30 Югра СКА 2 : 4
26.10.2015 16:00 Авангард СКА 1 : 4
28.10.2015 16:30 Барыс СКА 4 : 2
10.11.2015 19:30 СКА Динамо М 3 : 2
12.11.2015 19:30 СКА Витязь 5 : 3
17.11.2015 19:30 СКА Авангард 1 : 3
19.11.2015 19:30 СКА Барыс 5 : 1
24.11.2015 19:00 Ак Барс СКА 3 : 2
26.11.2015 18:00 Лада СКА 2 : 3 ОТ
28.11.2015 17:00 Локомотив СКА 2 : 3
30.11.2015 19:30 ХК Сочи СКА 2 : 3 ОТ
02.12.2015 19:30 СКА Спартак 5 : 0
04.12.2015 19:30 СКА Трактор 3 : 2 ОТ
06.12.2015 17:00 СКА Нефтехимик 2 : 1 ОТ
09.12.2015 19:30 СКА Салават Юлаев 5 : 3
11.12.2015 19:30 СКА Металлург Мг 5 : 3
22.12.2015 19:00 Торпедо СКА 6 : 5 ОТ
24.12.2015 17:00 Металлург Мг СКА 4 : 5
26.12.2015 14:30 Салават Юлаев СКА 2 : 1 ОТ
04.01.2016 17:00 Динамо М СКА 5 : 1
06.01.2016 17:00 Витязь СКА 2 : 4
08.01.2016 17:00 ЦСКА СКА 4 : 2
11.01.2016 19:30 СКА Медвешчак 5 : 3
13.01.2016 19:30 СКА Слован 3 : 2
15.01.2016 19:30 СКА Амур 1 : 2 ОТ
17.01.2016 17:00 СКА Сибирь 6 : 2
19.01.2016 19:30 СКА Металлург Нк 4 : 0
21.01.2016 19:30 СКА Адмирал 3 : 4 Б
25.01.2016 19:30 СКА ЦСКА 2 : 3
27.01.2016 19:30 Динамо Мн СКА 3 : 2
29.01.2016 19:30 СКА Северсталь 6 : 1
01.02.2016 19:30 СКА Йокерит 2 : 1
03.02.2016 19:30 СКА Автомобилист 2 : 3 Б
05.02.2016 19:30 СКА Югра 7 : 2
16.02.2016 19:30 Йокерит СКА 3 : 1
18.02.2016 20:30 Динамо Р СКА 4 : 2