• Даты проведения:
    22.08.2016—18.02.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    29
Дата Матч Счет
24.08.2016 12:30 Адмирал Динамо М 3 : 4 Б
26.08.2016 12:30 Амур Динамо М 2 : 3
29.08.2016 19:00 Локомотив Динамо М 2 : 3
31.08.2016 19:30 Динамо М Металлург Нк 5 : 0
02.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Сибирь 4 : 1
04.09.2016 17:00 Динамо М Авангард 2 : 3 Б
06.09.2016 18:00 Лада Динамо М 2 : 1 Б
08.09.2016 19:30 Ак Барс Динамо М 4 : 1
10.09.2016 17:00 Нефтехимик Динамо М 1 : 3
15.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М ХК Сочи 1 : 2
17.09.2016 17:00 Спартак Динамо М 2 : 3 Б
22.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Торпедо 0 : 1
24.09.2016 17:00 Динамо М Динамо Мн 0 : 3
26.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Локомотив 4 : 3 ОТ
28.09.2016 19:30 Динамо М Витязь 3 : 0
01.10.2016 17:00 Северсталь Динамо М 2 : 1
03.10.2016 19:30 Динамо Р Динамо М 2 : 4
05.10.2016 18:30 Йокерит Динамо М 1 : 2
08.10.2016 17:00 Динамо Мн Динамо М 2 : 0
10.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Медвешчак 5 : 1
12.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Слован 3 : 5
18.10.2016 16:30 Барыс Динамо М 1 : 0
20.10.2016 17:00 Автомобилист Динамо М 3 : 2 Б
22.10.2016 14:30 Югра Динамо М 0 : 1
26.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Динамо Р 2 : 1 Б
28.10.2016 19:30 Динамо М Йокерит 3 : 0
09.11.2016 19:30 Динамо М СКА 2 : 3
11.11.2016 19:30 Динамо М Северсталь 2 : 1 ОТ
13.11.2016 17:00 Динамо М ЦСКА 4 : 5 Б
15.11.2016 19:30 Витязь Динамо М 3 : 4 Б
17.11.2016 19:00 Локомотив Динамо М 2 : 0
21.11.2016 17:00 Металлург Мг Динамо М 5 : 0
23.11.2016 17:00 Трактор Динамо М 1 : 2 ОТ
25.11.2016 17:00 Салават Юлаев Динамо М 2 : 1
28.11.2016 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо М 2 : 3 Б
30.11.2016 19:30 Динамо М Барыс 3 : 0
02.12.2016 19:30 Динамо М Югра 6 : 0
04.12.2016 17:00 Динамо М Автомобилист 4 : 1
08.12.2016 19:30 СКА Динамо М 2 : 1 Б
10.12.2016 17:30 Динамо М Локомотив 6 : 3
20.12.2016 19:30 Динамо М Спартак 3 : 0
22.12.2016 19:00 Торпедо Динамо М 1 : 2 ОТ
24.12.2016 17:00 ХК Сочи Динамо М 5 : 3
28.12.2016 19:30 ЦСКА Динамо М 5 : 3
03.01.2017 14:00 Авангард Динамо М 2 : 3
05.01.2017 13:30 Сибирь Динамо М 2 : 5
07.01.2017 13:00 Металлург Нк Динамо М 0 : 3
09.01.2017 14:30 Куньлунь Ред Стар Динамо М 3 : 5
12.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Нефтехимик 4 : 0
14.01.2017 17:00 Динамо М Лада 5 : 0
16.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Ак Барс 1 : 2
18.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М ЦСКА 1 : 0
23.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Трактор 6 : 2
25.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Салават Юлаев 6 : 2
27.01.2017 19:30 Динамо М Металлург Мг 1 : 2
31.01.2017 21:30 Медвешчак Динамо М 3 : 6
02.02.2017 21:00 Слован Динамо М 1 : 2
14.02.2017 19:30 Динамо М Амур 3 : 2
16.02.2017 19:30 Динамо М Адмирал 2 : 1 ОТ
18.02.2017 17:00 Динамо М Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 : 1