Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    27.06.2019—27.05.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    215
Предварительный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) 1 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
2
2
Барри Таун (Уэльс) 0 : 0 4 : 0
0
1
0
4
Сан-Жулиа (Андорра) 3 : 2 4 : 0
1
1
3
6
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 5 : 1 0 : 4
2
0
9
1
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино) 0 : 1 2 : 1
0
2
1
3
Баллимена Юнайтед (Северная Ирландия) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
Приштина (Косово) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) 0 : 4 6 : 0
0
2
0
10
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) 0 : 2 1 : 3
1
1
3
3
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 4 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
4
0
Женесс (Люксембург) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
Пюник (Армения) 3 : 3 1 : 2
1
0
5
4
Ордабасы (Казахстан) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
Вентспилс (Латвия) 3 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
3
1
Алашкерт (Армения) 3 : 1 0 : 3
2
0
6
1
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
Лачи (Албания) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Нарва Транс (Эстония) 0 : 2 4 : 1
0
2
1
6
КуПС (Финляндия) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
Флора (Эстония) 2 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
4
2
Сабаил (Азербайджан) 2 : 3 3 : 2
0
2
4
6
Ружомберок (Словакия) 0 : 2 2 : 0
0
2
0
4
Ритеряй (Литва) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
Бальцан (Мальта) 3 : 4 1 : 0
0
2
3
5
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 2 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
5
2
Бранн (Норвегия) 2 : 2 2 : 1
0
1
3
4
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
Академия Пандева (Северная Македония) 0 : 3 3 : 0
0
2
0
6
Лиепая (Латвия) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
Мальмё (Швеция) 7 : 0 0 : 4
2
0
11
0
Брондбю (Дания) 4 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
4
3
Дебрецен (Венгрия) 3 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
4
1
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 6 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
7
0
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) 2 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
5
2
Мольде (Норвегия) 7 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
7
1
Радник (Босния и Герцеговина) 2 : 0 2 : 0 3 : 2
1
1
2
2
Кауно Жальгирис (Литва) 0 : 2 4 : 0
0
2
0
6
Сперанца (Молдавия) 0 : 3 6 : 0
0
2
0
9
Фола (Люксембург) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
Олимпия Л (Словения) 2 : 3 0 : 2
1
1
4
3
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) 1 : 2 0 : 2
1
1
3
2
Зета (Черногория) 1 : 5 0 : 0
0
1
1
5
ДАК 1904 (Словакия) 1 : 1 2 : 2 ДВ
0
0
3
3
Европа (Гибралтар) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
Стяуа (Румыния) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
Чукарички (Сербия) 3 : 0 0 : 5
2
0
8
0
Корк Сити (Ирландия) 0 : 2 1 : 2
1
1
2
3
Абердин (Шотландия) 2 : 1 1 : 2
2
0
4
2
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) 0 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
1
4
Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) 0 : 1 5 : 1
0
2
1
6
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
Гонвед (Венгрия) 3 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
4
2
Стьярнан (Исландия) 2 : 1 3 : 2 ДВ
1
1
4
4
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) 2 : 2 1 : 0
0
1
2
3
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 1 : 2 1 : 1
0
1
2
3
Санта-Колома (Андорра) 0 : 0 4 : 1
0
1
1
4
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 0 : 5 5 : 0
0
2
0
10
Слован Бр (Словакия) 2 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
4
1
Пюник (Армения) 2 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
2
1
Вентспилс (Латвия) 4 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
6
2
Габала (Азербайджан) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 3 : 0 0 : 4
2
0
7
0
Партизани (Албания) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
Утрехт (Нидерланды) 1 : 1 2 : 1 ДВ
0
1
2
3
Чихура (Грузия) 1 : 1 5 : 0
0
1
1
6
Гонвед (Венгрия) 0 : 0 0 : 0 3 : 1
0
1
0
0
Лехия (Польша) 2 : 1 4 : 1 ДВ
1
1
3
5
Млада-Болеслав (Чехия) 1 : 1 2 : 3
1
0
4
3
Флора (Эстония) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
Хёугесунн (Норвегия) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
Йени Малатьяспор (Турция) 2 : 2 0 : 1
1
0
3
2
Мольде (Норвегия) 0 : 0 1 : 3
1
0
3
1
Алашкерт (Армения) 0 : 3 2 : 3
1
1
3
5
Арсенал Т (Россия) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 2 : 0 3 : 1
1
1
3
3
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 1 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 4
1
1
1
1
Фехервар (Венгрия) 1 : 0 2 : 0 ДВ
1
1
1
2
Норрчёпинг (Швеция) 2 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
3
0
Пяст (Польша) 3 : 2 2 : 1
1
1
4
4
Люцерн (Швейцария) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
Гент (Бельгия) 6 : 3 2 : 1
1
1
7
5
Арис (Греция) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
ДАК 1904 (Словакия) 1 : 2 3 : 2
0
2
3
5
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 0 : 0 0 : 3
1
0
3
0
Женесс (Люксембург) 0 : 1 4 : 0
0
2
0
5
Страсбург (Франция) 3 : 1 2 : 1
1
1
4
3
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 2 : 0 1 : 4
2
0
6
1
Будучность (Черногория) 1 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
1
4
Домжале (Словения) 2 : 2 3 : 2
0
1
4
5
Легия (Польша) 1 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
1
0
Эспаньол (Испания) 4 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
7
1
Торино (Италия) 3 : 0 1 : 4
2
0
7
1
Валур (Исландия) 1 : 1 4 : 0
0
1
1
5
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 2 : 1 3 : 1 ДВ
1
1
3
4
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 1 : 2 0 : 2
1
1
3
2
Рига (Латвия) 1 : 1 2 : 2
0
0
3
3
Сутьеска (Черногория) 1 : 2 3 : 2
0
2
3
5
Слован Бр (Словакия) 1 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
4
1
Астана (Казахстан) 5 : 1 0 : 4
2
0
9
1
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
Спарта П (Чехия) 2 : 2 2 : 1
0
1
3
4
Пюник (Армения) 0 : 4 4 : 0
0
2
0
8
Университатя Кр (Румыния) 0 : 2 1 : 1
0
1
1
3
Брондбю (Дания) 2 : 4 3 : 1
0
2
3
7
Вентспилс (Латвия) 0 : 3 6 : 0
0
2
0
9
Мольде (Норвегия) 3 : 0 3 : 1 ДВ
1
1
4
3
Хёугесунн (Норвегия) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
Мальмё (Швеция) 3 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
3
1
Мариуполь (Украина) 0 : 0 4 : 0
0
1
0
4
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 2 : 2 2 : 1
0
1
3
4
Шериф (Молдавия) 1 : 2 1 : 1
0
1
2
3
Тун (Швейцария) 2 : 3 2 : 1
0
2
3
5
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 4 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
5
1
Антверпен (Бельгия) 1 : 0 2 : 1 ДВ
1
1
2
2
Лудогорец (Болгария) 5 : 0 0 : 4
2
0
9
0
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 2 0 : 0
0
1
1
2
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 3 : 1 0 : 1
2
0
4
1
Риека (Хорватия) 2 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
4
0
Норрчёпинг (Швеция) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 2 : 4 3 : 1
0
2
3
7
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 0 : 5 1 : 0
0
2
0
6
Стяуа (Румыния) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
Аустрия В (Австрия) 1 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
2
5
Люцерн (Швейцария) 0 : 3 3 : 0
0
2
0
6
Торино (Италия) 5 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
6
1
Партизан (Сербия) 3 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
3
2
Легия (Польша) 0 : 0 0 : 2
1
0
2
0
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Астана (Казахстан) 3 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
3
2
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 2 : 1 2 : 1 5 : 4
1
1
3
3
Судува (Литва) 0 : 0 4 : 2
0
1
2
4
Мальмё (Швеция) 3 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
4
0
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 3 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
6
0
Лудогорец (Болгария) 0 : 0 2 : 2
0
0
2
2
Копенгаген (Дания) 3 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
3
2
Легия (Польша) 0 : 0 1 : 0
0
1
0
1
АЕК Афины (Греция) 1 : 3 0 : 2
1
1
3
3
Гент (Бельгия) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)