Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    01.07.2010—18.05.2011
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    194
1-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Улисс (Армения) 0:0 1:0
0
1
0
1
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 2:1 0:0
1
0
2
1
Тобол (Казахстан) 1:2 2:1
0
2
2
4
Лачи (Албания) 1:1 7:1
0
1
2
8
Работнички (Македония) 5:0 0:6
2
0
11
0
Нарва Транс (Эстония) 0:2 5:0
0
2
0
7
Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан) 1:2 1:0
0
2
1
3
Зета (Черногория) 1:1 0:0
0
0
1
1
Тирана (Албания) 0:0 0:1 ДВ
1
0
1
0
Торпедо Жд (Беларусь) 3:0 1:3
2
0
6
1
Карабах (Азербайджан) 4:1 1:1
1
0
5
2
ТПС (Финляндия) 3:1 0:4
2
0
7
1
Нитра (Словакия) 2:2 3:1
0
1
3
5
Зестафони (Грузия) 5:0 0:0
1
0
5
0
Олимпия Б (Молдавия) 0:0 1:1
0
0
1
1
Шибеник (Хорватия) 0:0 0:3
1
0
3
0
Раннерс (Дания) 6:1 2:1
1
1
7
3
Анортосис (Кипр) 3:0 0:1
2
0
4
0
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра) 0:3 2:0
0
2
0
5
Гревенмахер (Люксембург) 3:3 2:1
0
1
4
5
Портадаун (Северная Ирландия) 1:1 0:1
1
0
2
1
Рунавик (Фарерские острова) 0:2 2:1
0
2
1
4
Лланелли (Уэльс) 2:2 3:2 ДВ
0
1
4
5
Олимпия Л (Словения) 0:2 3:0
0
2
0
5
Кальмар (Швеция) 1:0 0:3
2
0
4
0
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 3:0 2:2
1
0
5
2
2-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
ВИТ Джорджия (Грузия) 0:6 0:0
0
1
0
6
Атырау (Казахстан) 0:3 Т 2:0
0
2
0
5
Валлетта (Мальта) 1:1 0:0
0
0
1
1
Таурас (Литва) 0:3 3:1
0
2
1
6
Работнички (Македония) 1:0 0:0
1
0
1
0
ОФК Београд (Сербия) 2:2 0:1
1
0
3
2
Хонка (Финляндия) 1:1 2:1
0
1
2
3
Баку (Азербайджан) 0:3 Т 1:2
1
1
2
4
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 2:1 0:1
2
0
3
1
Вентспилс (Латвия) 0:0 3:1
0
1
1
3
Аустрия (Австрия) 2:2 0:1
1
0
3
2
Зестафони (Грузия) 3:0 1:0
1
1
3
1
МюПа (Финляндия) 3:0 0:5
2
0
8
0
Олимпия Б (Молдавия) 0:2 5:1
0
2
1
7
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 5:1 0:5
2
0
10
1
Горица (Словения) 0:3 1:1
0
1
1
4
Ефле (Швеция) 1:2 2:1
0
2
2
4
Анортосис (Кипр) 0:2 0:3 ДВ
1
1
3
2
Стабек (Норвегия) 2:2 1:1
0
0
3
3
Мольде (Норвегия) 1:0 2:1
1
1
2
2
Лозанна (Швейцария) 1:0 1:1
1
0
2
1
Кальмар (Швеция) 0:0 0:2
1
0
2
0
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 3:3 2:0
0
1
3
5
Серкль Брюгге (Бельгия) 0:1 1:2
1
1
2
2
Левски (Болгария) 6:0 0:2
2
0
8
0
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) 4:1 2:9
2
0
13
3
Бешикташ (Турция) 3:0 0:4
2
0
7
0
Брондбю (Дания) 3:0 0:0
1
0
3
0
Шяуляй (Литва) 0:2 5:0
0
2
0
7
Утрехт (Нидерланды) 4:0 1:1
1
0
5
1
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 2:0 2:1
1
1
3
2
Судува (Литва) 0:2 4:2
0
2
2
6
Видеотон (Венгрия) 1:1 2:0
0
1
1
3
Беса (Албания) 0:5 6:1
0
2
1
11
Портадаун (Северная Ирландия) 1:2 1:1
0
1
2
3
Маритиму (Португалия) 3:2 2:3
2
0
6
4
Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) 1:0 0:0
1
0
1
0
Мазервелл (Шотландия) 1:0 0:1
2
0
2
0
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 1:1 0:1
1
0
2
1
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 0:3 3:2
0
2
2
6
3-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 3:0 1:2
2
0
5
1
Сибирь (Россия) 1:0 2:1
1
1
2
2
Спартак Златибор Вода (Сербия) 2:1 2:0
1
1
2
3
Днепр М (Беларусь) 1:0 1:2
2
0
3
1
Берое (Болгария) 1:1 3:0
0
1
1
4
МюПа (Финляндия) 1:2 3:3
0
1
4
5
Рух (Польша) 1:3 3:0
0
2
1
6
Интер Т (Финляндия) 1:5 3:2
0
2
3
8
Карпаты (Украина) 1:0 0:1
2
0
2
0
Мольде (Норвегия) 2:3 2:2
0
1
4
5
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 5:0 1:2
2
0
7
1
Утрехт (Нидерланды) 1:0 1:3
2
0
4
1
Раннерс (Дания) 2:3 1:1
0
1
3
4
Олесунн (Норвегия) 1:1 3:0
0
1
1
4
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 1:0 1:3
2
0
4
1
Оденсе (Дания) 5:3 0:0
1
0
5
3
Кальмар (Швеция) 1:1 5:2
0
1
3
6
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 1:0 3:1
1
1
2
3
Динамо Бх (Румыния) 3:1 3:0
1
1
3
4
Галатасарай (Турция) 2:2 1:5
1
0
7
3
Серкль Брюгге (Бельгия) 1:0 3:1
1
1
2
3
Висла Кр (Польша) 0:1 3:2
0
2
2
4
Олимпиакос (Греция) 2:1 1:0
1
1
2
2
Дьёр (Венгрия) 0:1 0:1 3:4
1
1
1
1
Норшелланн (Дания) 0:1 2:1
0
2
1
3
Марибор (Словения) 3:0 2:3
2
0
6
2
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 1:2 1:1
0
1
2
3
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 1:1 3:0
0
1
1
4
Штурм (Австрия) 2:0 1:1
1
0
3
1
Работнички (Македония) 0:2 2:0
0
2
0
4
Ягеллония (Польша) 1:2 2:2
0
1
3
4
Маритиму (Португалия) 8:2 1:2
2
0
10
3
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 0:2 1:0
0
2
0
3
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2:0 1:0
1
1
2
1
Будучность (Черногория) 1:2 1:0
0
2
1
3
Раунд плей-офф
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Бешикташ (Турция) 2:0 0:4
2
0
6
0
Арис (Греция) 1:0 1:1
1
0
2
1
Сибирь (Россия) 1:0 5:0
1
1
1
5
БАТЭ (Беларусь) 3:0 1:2
2
0
5
1
ПСЖ (Франция) 2:0 4:3
1
1
5
4
ЦСКА М (Россия) 4:0 1:2
2
0
6
1
Байер (Германия) 3:0 1:3
2
0
6
1
Слован Бр (Словакия) 0:1 2:2
0
1
2
3
Рапид В (Австрия) 1:1 2:3
1
0
4
3
АИК (Швеция) 0:0 2:1
0
1
1
2
Васлуй (Румыния) 0:0 2:0
0
1
0
2
Омония (Кипр) 0:1 2:2
0
1
2
3
Днепр Дп (Украина) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
Дебрецен (Венгрия) 2:0 1:2
2
0
4
1
Оденсе (Дания) 2:1 0:1
2
0
3
1
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Стяуа (Румыния) 1:0 1:0 3:4
1
1
1
1
Галатасарай (Турция) 2:2 1:1
0
0
3
3
Палермо (Италия) 3:0 3:2
1
1
5
3
Лозанна (Швейцария) 1:1 1:1 3:4
0
0
2
2
Генк (Бельгия) 0:3 4:2
0
2
2
7
ПАОК (Греция) 1:0 1:1 ДВ
1
0
2
1
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 3:0 2:2
1
0
5
2
Хайдук (Хорватия) 4:1 1:1
1
0
5
2
Брюгге (Бельгия) 2:1 2:3
2
0
5
3
Селтик (Шотландия) 2:0 4:0
1
1
2
4
Ливерпуль (Англия) 1:0 1:2
2
0
3
1
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2:0 2:1
1
1
3
2
Тимишоара (Румыния) 0:1 2:0
0
2
0
3
Наполи (Италия) 1:0 0:2
2
0
3
0
Дьёр (Венгрия) 0:2 2:1
0
2
1
4
Хетафе (Испания) 1:0 1:1 ДВ
1
0
2
1
Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия) 0:1 1:1
0
1
1
2
Боруссия Д (Германия) 4:0 0:1
2
0
5
0
Штурм (Австрия) 1:2 1:0
0
2
1
3