Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
Виды спорта
Турниры
  • Даты проведения:
    01.07.2010—18.05.2011
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    194
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A24
Динамо Тб (Грузия)
1
0
2
1
A06
Тобол (Казахстан)
0
2
2
4
A07
Улисс (Армения)
0
1
0
1
A22
Лачи (Албания)
0
1
2
8
A23
Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)
0
2
1
3
A20
Нарва Транс (Эстония)
0
2
0
7
A08
Работнички (Северная Македония)
2
0
11
0
A09
Тирана (Албания)
1
0
1
0
A21
Зета (Черногория)
0
0
1
1
A12
Торпедо Жд (Беларусь)
2
0
6
1
A10
Зестафони (Грузия)
1
0
5
0
A04
Олимпия Б (Молдавия)
0
0
1
1
A15
ТПС (Финляндия)
2
0
7
1
A26
Карабах (Азербайджан)
1
0
5
2
A25
Нитра (Словакия)
0
1
3
5
A05
Шибеник (Хорватия)
1
0
3
0
A13
Раннерс (Дания)
1
1
7
3
A03
Анортосис (Кипр)
2
0
4
0
A01
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра)
0
2
0
5
A17
Гревенмахер (Люксембург)
0
1
4
5
A14
Портадаун (Северная Ирландия)
1
0
2
1
A11
Рунавик (Фарерские острова)
0
2
1
4
A19
Лланелли (Уэльс)
0
1
4
5
A02
Олимпия Л (Словения)
0
2
0
5
A18
Кальмар (Швеция)
2
0
4
0
A16
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
1
0
5
2
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B30
Атырау (Казахстан)
0
2
0
5
B28
ВИТ Джорджия (Грузия)
0
1
0
6
B35
Валлетта (Мальта)
0
0
1
1
B29
Работнички (Северная Македония)
1
0
1
0
B23
Таурас (Литва)
0
2
1
6
B12
ОФК Београд (Сербия)
1
0
3
2
B19
Эльфсборг (Швеция)
2
0
3
1
B36
Баку (Азербайджан)
1
1
2
4
B34
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
2
0
10
1
B26
Хонка (Финляндия)
0
1
2
3
B25
Зестафони (Грузия)
1
1
3
1
B22
Аустрия (Австрия)
1
0
3
2
B14
МюПа (Финляндия)
2
0
8
0
B08
Горица (Словения)
0
1
1
4
B13
Олимпия Б (Молдавия)
0
2
1
7
B11
Вентспилс (Латвия)
0
1
1
3
B17
Стабек (Норвегия)
0
0
3
3
B03
Анортосис (Кипр)
1
1
3
2
B38
Ефле (Швеция)
0
2
2
4
B24
Мольде (Норвегия)
1
1
2
2
B33
Дифферданж (Люксембург)
0
1
3
5
B06
Кальмар (Швеция)
1
0
2
0
B04
Лозанна (Швейцария)
1
0
2
1
B27
Левски (Болгария)
2
0
8
0
B01
Серкль Брюгге (Бельгия)
1
1
2
2
B21
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
1
1
3
2
B16
Брондбю (Дания)
1
0
3
0
B07
Утрехт (Нидерланды)
1
0
5
1
B05
Шяуляй (Литва)
0
2
0
7
B37
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
2
0
13
3
B32
Бешикташ (Турция)
2
0
7
0
B10
Судува (Литва)
0
2
2
6
B40
Беса (Албания)
0
2
1
11
B15
Видеотон (Венгрия)
0
1
1
3
B02
Мазервелл (Шотландия)
2
0
2
0
B39
Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)
1
0
1
0
B09
Маритиму (Португалия)
2
0
6
4
B31
Портадаун (Северная Ирландия)
0
1
2
3
B18
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия)
1
0
2
1
B20
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
0
2
2
6
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C07
ЦСКА С (Болгария)
2
0
5
1
C25
Сибирь (Россия)
1
1
2
2
C29
Спартак Златибор Вода (Сербия)
1
1
2
3
C02
Днепр М (Беларусь)
2
0
3
1
C05
Берое (Болгария)
0
1
1
4
C06
МюПа (Финляндия)
0
1
4
5
C15
Рух (Польша)
0
2
1
6
C14
Интер Т (Финляндия)
0
2
3
8
C08
Карпаты (Украина)
2
0
2
0
C10
Эльфсборг (Швеция)
2
0
7
1
C22
Мольде (Норвегия)
0
1
4
5
C24
Утрехт (Нидерланды)
2
0
4
1
C31
Олесунн (Норвегия)
0
1
1
4
C26
Раннерс (Дания)
0
1
3
4
C35
АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
2
0
4
1
C01
Оденсе (Дания)
1
0
5
3
C32
Кальмар (Швеция)
0
1
3
6
C23
Маккаби Х (Израиль)
1
1
2
3
C18
Висла Кр (Польша)
0
2
2
4
C20
Серкль Брюгге (Бельгия)
1
1
2
3
C33
Галатасарай (Турция)
1
0
7
3
C27
Динамо Бх (Румыния)
1
1
3
4
C16
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
0
1
1
4
C30
Дьёр (Венгрия)
1
1
1
1
C11
Норшелланн (Дания)
0
2
1
3
C12
Марибор (Словения)
2
0
6
2
C19
Штурм (Австрия)
1
0
3
1
C17
Олимпиакос (Греция)
1
1
2
2
C13
Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
0
1
2
3
C34
Ягеллония (Польша)
0
1
3
4
C28
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
1
1
2
1
C09
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия)
0
2
0
3
C04
Маритиму (Португалия)
2
0
10
3
C03
Работнички (Северная Македония)
0
2
0
4
C21
Будучность (Черногория)
0
2
1
3
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D28
Бешикташ (Турция)
2
0
6
0
D08
Арис (Греция)
1
0
2
1
D30
Сибирь (Россия)
1
1
1
5
D31
БАТЭ (Беларусь)
2
0
5
1
D02
Байер (Германия)
2
0
6
1
D01
ПСЖ (Франция)
1
1
5
4
D03
ЦСКА М (Россия)
2
0
6
1
D29
Слован Бр (Словакия)
0
1
2
3
D26
Рапид В (Австрия)
1
0
4
3
D12
Омония (Кипр)
0
1
2
3
D13
Васлуй (Румыния)
0
1
0
2
D25
Днепр Дп (Украина)
0
1
0
1
D20
АИК (Швеция)
0
1
1
2
D07
Дебрецен (Венгрия)
2
0
4
1
D34
Оденсе (Дания)
2
0
3
1
D05
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
1
1
1
2
D16
Стяуа (Румыния)
1
1
1
1
D09
Галатасарай (Турция)
0
0
3
3
D06
Генк (Бельгия)
0
2
2
7
D27
ЦСКА С (Болгария)
1
0
5
2
D04
Хайдук (Хорватия)
1
0
5
2
D32
Лозанна (Швейцария)
1
0
2
2
D35
ПАОК (Греция)
1
0
2
1
D11
Брюгге (Бельгия)
2
0
5
3
D10
Палермо (Италия)
1
1
5
3
D18
Селтик (Шотландия)
1
1
2
4
D17
Ливерпуль (Англия)
2
0
3
1
D37
Тимишоара (Румыния)
0
2
0
3
D33
Дьёр (Венгрия)
0
2
1
4
D23
Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия)