Максим Андреевич Сидоренко
Максим Андреевич Сидоренко
  • Страна:
    Беларусь
  • Город:
    Минск
  • Даты проведения:
    01.09.2018—22.02.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    25
Матчи (всего) 52
Штраф 1140
Матчи
Тур Дата Матч Счет Штраф
02.09.2018
02.09.2018
Трактор ЦСКА
0 : 3 6
04.09.2018
04.09.2018
Локомотив Сибирь
5 : 0 45
06.09.2018
06.09.2018
Северсталь Авангард
1 : 4 12
08.09.2018
08.09.2018
Динамо М ЦСКА
1 : 3 10
13.09.2018
13.09.2018
Авангард Металлург Мг
0 : 1 35
15.09.2018
15.09.2018
Витязь Слован
6 : 4 14
21.09.2018
21.09.2018
Нефтехимик Ак Барс
1 : 2 44
25.09.2018
25.09.2018
Металлург Мг Северсталь
2 : 1 10
28.09.2018
28.09.2018
Торпедо Куньлунь Ред Стар
3 : 2 ОТ 80
01.10.2018
01.10.2018
Йокерит ХК Сочи
4 : 2 41
06.10.2018
06.10.2018
Спартак Витязь
2 : 3 ОТ 12
07.10.2018
07.10.2018
Авангард ЦСКА
2 : 4 10
09.10.2018
09.10.2018
Сибирь Слован
1 : 2 ОТ 20
12.10.2018
12.10.2018
ЦСКА Адмирал
2 : 1 Б 38
14.10.2018
14.10.2018
Динамо М Локомотив
0 : 3 12
16.10.2018
16.10.2018
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
1 : 2 ОТ 6
19.10.2018
19.10.2018
ХК Сочи ЦСКА
1 : 2 Б 22
20.10.2018
20.10.2018
Витязь Динамо Р
1 : 2 39
25.10.2018
25.10.2018
Автомобилист Металлург Мг
5 : 3 4
29.10.2018
29.10.2018
Салават Юлаев Динамо М
2 : 3 ОТ 4
03.11.2018
03.11.2018
Авангард Адмирал
3 : 1 12
05.11.2018
05.11.2018
Торпедо Ак Барс
3 : 4 ОТ 38
12.11.2018
12.11.2018
Сибирь Барыс
1 : 2 ОТ 10
15.11.2018
15.11.2018
Нефтехимик Слован
2 : 3 34
18.11.2018
18.11.2018
Йокерит Локомотив
4 : 3 37
21.11.2018
21.11.2018
Динамо Р Витязь
1 : 2 12
23.11.2018
23.11.2018
Динамо Р Авангард
3 : 0 16
26.11.2018
26.11.2018
Динамо М Йокерит
2 : 0 16
28.11.2018
28.11.2018
Нефтехимик Локомотив
3 : 4 Б 14
01.12.2018
01.12.2018
Торпедо Динамо М
2 : 3 45
03.12.2018
03.12.2018
Ак Барс Северсталь
4 : 2 16
07.12.2018
07.12.2018
Локомотив Йокерит
0 : 3 41
08.12.2018
08.12.2018
Витязь Динамо М
2 : 1 38
12.12.2018
12.12.2018
Слован Динамо Р
3 : 4 26
17.12.2018
17.12.2018
Авангард Йокерит
3 : 2 ОТ 12
19.12.2018
19.12.2018
Торпедо Трактор
2 : 3 ОТ 55
20.12.2018
20.12.2018
Витязь ХК Сочи
3 : 2 22
11.01.2019
11.01.2019
ЦСКА Трактор
6 : 0 6
13.01.2019
13.01.2019
Металлург Мг Нефтехимик
5 : 2 16
15.01.2019
15.01.2019
Сибирь ХК Сочи
5 : 4 24
17.01.2019
17.01.2019
Динамо Р Металлург Мг
0 : 2 14
22.01.2019
22.01.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев
2 : 3 Б 12
24.01.2019
24.01.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Салават Юлаев
1 : 2 14
26.01.2019
26.01.2019
ЦСКА Барыс
2 : 5 10
02.02.2019
02.02.2019
Трактор Металлург Мг
3 : 1 12
04.02.2019
04.02.2019
Витязь Адмирал
0 : 4 6
05.02.2019
05.02.2019
Спартак ХК Сочи
3 : 1 8
11.02.2019
11.02.2019
Динамо Р Йокерит
3 : 1 28
13.02.2019
13.02.2019
Ак Барс ЦСКА
2 : 3 18
15.02.2019
15.02.2019
Динамо М ХК Сочи
2 : 3 ОТ 16
20.02.2019
20.02.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Адмирал
6 : 3 18
22.02.2019
22.02.2019
Куньлунь Ред Стар Барыс
2 : 3 Б 30