• Даты проведения:
    03.07.2014—27.05.2015
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    195
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A38
Слима Уондерерс (Мальта) 1 : 1 2 : 1
0
1
2
3
A12
Женесс (Люксембург) 0 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
1
5
A37
Шкендия (Македония) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
A32
Кайрат (Казахстан) 1 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
1
0
A26
Ширак (Армения) 1 : 2 4 : 0
0
2
1
6
A39
Пюник (Армения) 1 : 4 2 : 0
0
2
1
6
A30
Верис (Молдавия) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
A27
Габала (Азербайджан) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
A09
Сантос Т (Эстония) 0 : 7 6 : 1
0
2
1
13
A16
Банга (Литва) 0 : 0 4 : 0
0
1
0
4
A15
Калев (Эстония) 2 : 1 3 : 2 ДВ
1
1
4
4
A24
Челик Н (Черногория) 0 : 5 4 : 0
0
2
0
9
A13
МюПа (Финляндия) 1 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
1
0
A31
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра) 0 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
0
5
A25
Турново (Македония) 0 : 1 3 : 1
0
2
1
4
A03
ВПС (Финляндия) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
A35
Ботев (Болгария) 4 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
6
0
A29
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 3 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
4
0
A21
Тирасполь (Молдавия) 2 : 3 3 : 1
0
2
3
6
A20
Сиони (Грузия) 2 : 3 1 : 2
1
1
4
4
A18
Гётеборг (Швеция) 0 : 0 0 : 2
1
0
2
0
A06
Русенборг (Норвегия) 4 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
6
0
A02
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 1 : 0 3 : 1
1
1
2
3
A19
Эйрбас (Уэльс) 1 : 1 2 : 1
0
1
2
3
A23
Чукарички (Сербия) 4 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
4
0
A34
Сплит (Хорватия) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
A22
Хайбернианс (Мальта) 2 : 4 5 : 0
0
2
2
9
A01
Рудар В (Словения) 1 : 1 1 : 1 ДВ
0
0
2
2
A17
Викингур (Фарерские острова) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
A04
Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) 1 : 2 1 : 1
0
1
2
3
A33
Фольгоре (Сан-Марино) 1 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
1
5
A28
Диошдьёр (Венгрия) 2 : 1 1 : 4
2
0
6
2
A07
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 4 : 0 0 : 5
2
0
9
0
A08
Абердин (Шотландия) 5 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
8
0
A10
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) 3 : 1 1 : 2
2
0
5
2
A11
Стьярнан (Исландия) 4 : 0 0 : 4
2
0
8
0
A14
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 3 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
6
2
A36
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
A05
Фрам (Исландия) 0 : 1 2 : 2
0
1
2
3
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B23
Астана (Казахстан) 3 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
3
1
B32
Кайрат (Казахстан) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
B18
Кошице (Словакия) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
B29
Лачи (Албания) 0 : 3 2 : 1
0
2
1
5
B20
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 1 : 2 0 : 2
1
1
3
2
B33
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 3 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
3
0
B05
Будучность (Черногория) 0 : 2 0 : 0
0
1
0
2
B31
Тренчин (Словакия) 4 : 0 3 : 0
1
1
4
3
B25
Нымме Калью (Эстония) 1 : 0 3 : 0
1
1
1
3
B27
Зестафони (Грузия) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
B06
Атлантас (Литва) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
B16
РоПС (Финляндия) 1 : 1 4 : 2
0
1
3
5
B15
Рух (Польша) 3 : 2 0 : 0
1
0
3
2
B40
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 0 : 1 0 : 1 ДВ
1
1
1
1
B34
Петролул (Румыния) 2 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
5
1
B08
Ботев (Болгария) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
B37
Русенборг (Норвегия) 1 : 2 1 : 3
1
1
4
3
B35
Броммапойкарна (Швеция) 4 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
5
1
B13
Млада Болеслав (Чехия) 2 : 1 0 : 4
2
0
6
1
B02
Неман (Беларусь) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
B11
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
B38
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
B21
Люцерн (Швейцария) 1 : 1 1 : 1 ДВ
0
0
2
2
B39
Литекс (Болгария) 0 : 2 1 : 2
1
1
2
3
B26
Викингур (Фарерские острова) 0 : 0 1 : 2
1
0
2
1
B01
Дьёр (Венгрия) 0 : 3 0 : 1
1
1
1
3
B22
Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) 2 : 1 1 : 3
2
0
5
2
B30
Калев (Эстония) 0 : 4 5 : 0
0
2
0
9
B36
Риека (Хорватия) 1 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
3
1
B09
Мольде (Норвегия) 4 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
5
2
B10
Сплит (Хорватия) 2 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
2
1
B12
Бурсаспор (Турция) 0 : 0 0 : 0 ДВ
0
0
0
0
B17
Металург С (Македония) 0 : 0 2 : 2
0
0
2
2
B19
Мазервелл (Шотландия) 2 : 2 3 : 2 ДВ
0
1
4
5
B28
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
B24
Дандолк (Ирландия) 0 : 2 1 : 2
1
1
2
3
B07
Дерри Сити (Северная Ирландия) 0 : 1 5 : 1
0
2
1
6
B04
Абердин (Шотландия) 0 : 0 1 : 2
1
0
2
1
B14
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 0 : 1 1 : 3
1
1
3
2
B03
Чукарички (Сербия) 0 : 4 1 : 2
1
1
2
5
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан) 4 : 2 3 : 0
1
1
4
5
Астана (Казахстан) 1 : 1 0 : 3
1
0
4
1
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 0 : 0 2 : 3
1
0
3
2
Астра (Румыния) 3 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
6
2
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 4 : 1 2 : 1
1
1
5
3
Омония (Кипр) 3 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
4
0
C08
Динамо М (Россия) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
Рух (Польша) 0 : 0 2 : 2
0
0
2
2
Карабюкспор (Турция) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
Гётеборг (Швеция) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
Броммапойкарна (Швеция) 0 : 3 4 : 0
0
2
0
7
Млада Болеслав (Чехия) 1 : 4 2 : 1
0
2
2
6
Тренчин (Словакия) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
4
2
C22
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
Заря (Украина) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
Зюлте-Варегем (Бельгия) 2 : 5 2 : 2
0
1
4
7
Сплит (Хорватия) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
Викингур (Фарерские острова) 1 : 5 4 : 0
0
2
1
9
Петролул (Румыния) 1 : 1 1 : 4
1
0
5
2
Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 2 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
5
2
Стьярнан (Исландия) 1 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
1
0
Майнц (Германия) 1 : 0 3 : 1
1
1
2
3
Диошдьёр (Венгрия) 1 : 5 3 : 0
0
2
1
8
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 2 1 : 3 ДВ
1
1
4
3
C29
Брюгге (Бельгия) 3 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
5
0
Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) 1 : 2 1 : 1
0
1
2
3
Грёдиг (Австрия) 1 : 2 0 : 1
1
1
2
2
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D10
Днепр Дп (Украина) 2 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
2
1
D17
Стьярнан (Исландия) 0 : 3 6 : 0
0
2
0
9
D27
Актобе (Казахстан) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
D07
Астана (Казахстан) 0 : 3 4 : 0
0
2
0
7
D11
Динамо М (Россия) 2 : 2 1 : 2
1
0
4
3
D19
АЕЛ (Кипр) 1 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
1
5
D09
ХИК (Финляндия) 2 : 1 3 : 3
1
0
5
4
D30
Рух (Польша) 0 : 0 1 : 0 ДВ
0
1
0
1
D03
Карабах (Азербайджан) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
D29
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
D21
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 2 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
5
2
D15
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
D16
Карабюкспор (Турция) 1 : 0 1 : 0 4 : 3
1
1
1
1
D22
Петролул (Румыния) 1 : 3 2 : 1
0
2
2
5
D06
Аполлон (Кипр) 1 : 1 1 : 4
1
0
5
2
D18
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
D23
Заря (Украина) 1 : 1 4 : 3
0
1
4
5
D25
Трабзонспор (Турция) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
D20
Панатинаикос (Греция) 4 : 1 1 : 2
2
0
6
2
D12
ПЕК Зволле (Нидерланды) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
D14
Зимбру (Молдавия)