• Даты проведения:
    28.06.2016—24.05.2017
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    187
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Кяпаз (Азербайджан)
1
0
1
0
Партизани (Албания)
0
0
0
0
Работнички (Северная Македония)
0
1
1
2
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия)
1
1
2
2
Дила (Грузия)
1
1
1
1
Актобе (Казахстан)
0
1
1
3
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра)
0
2
2
7
Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)
1
0
4
3
Вентспилс (Латвия)
2
0
4
0
Бокель (Черногория)
0
1
1
6
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
2
0
4
1
Слобода (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
0
1
Атлантас (Литва)
0
1
1
3
Видеотон (Венгрия)
1
1
3
2
Бананц (Армения)
0
2
1
5
Бальцан (Мальта)
1
1
2
3
Левадия (Эстония)
1
0
3
1
Тракай (Литва)
1
1
3
5
Европа (Гибралтар)
1
1
3
2
АИК (Швеция)
2
0
4
0
Славия С (Болгария)
1
1
1
3
Гётеборг (Швеция)
2
0
7
1
Габала (Азербайджан)
1
1
6
3
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
2
0
6
1
Одд (Норвегия)
1
0
3
1
Кукеси (Албания)
1
0
2
1
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
1
3
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
2
0
5
2
Дифферданж (Люксембург)
0
1
1
3
Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
2
0
2
0
Зимбру (Молдавия)
1
1
3
3
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
2
0
4
0
Берое (Болгария)
1
0
2
0
Рунавик (Фарерские острова)
0
2
0
7
Домжале (Словения)
2
0
5
2
Теута (Албания)
0
2
0
6
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс)
1
0
1
0
Спартак Тр (Словакия)
2
0
6
0
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
0
2
0
7
Чукарички (Сербия)
1
0
6
3
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)
0
1
1
2
Абердин (Шотландия)
1
1
3
2
Хартс (Шотландия)
2
0
6
3
Шкендия (Северная Македония)
2
0
4
1
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия)
0
1
1
3
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
2
0
8
1
Брейдаблик (Исландия)
0
1
4
5
Валур (Исландия)
0
2
1
10
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Ширак (Армения)
0
1
1
3
Кайрат (Казахстан)
0
1
2
3
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
1
0
2
1
Левадия (Эстония)
1
1
3
3
РоПС (Финляндия)
0
1
1
4
Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
0
1
0
1
Дебрецен (Венгрия)
0
2
1
3
Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
1
0
5
2
Бейтар (Израиль)
1
1
3
3
АИК (Швеция)
2
0
2
0
Хеккен (Швеция)
0
1
1
2
Сённерйюск (Дания)
1
0
4
3
Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)
2
0
3
0
Зимбру (Молдавия)
0
1
2
7
Маккаби Х (Израиль)
0
1
2
2
Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
0
1
2
3
Берое (Болгария)
0
1
1
2
Генк (Бельгия)
1
1
2
2
Войводина (Сербия)
2
0
3
1
Марибор (Словения)
0
0
1
1
Политехника (Румыния)
0
1
3
4
ПАС (Греция)
1
1
4
3
Слован Бр (Словакия)
0
1
0
3
Партизан (Сербия)
0
1
0
0
МТК (Венгрия)
0
2
1
4
Биркиркара (Мальта)
1
0
2
1
Видеотон (Венгрия)
1
0
3
1
Пяст (Польша)
0
1
0
3
Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)
0
2
2
5
Абердин (Шотландия)
2
0
4
0
Хайберниан (Шотландия)
1
1
1
1
Аустрия (Австрия)
2
0
5
1
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
0
1
4
5
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
1
0
2
1
Александрия (Украина)
0
2
1
6
Хераклес (Нидерланды)
0
0
1
1
Гётеборг (Швеция)
1
1
3
2
Елгава (Латвия)
0
1
1
4
Славия П (Чехия)
0
0
1
1
Локомотива (Хорватия)
1
0
3
2
Аустрия (Австрия)
1
1
1
1
Заглембе (Польша)
0
1
2
3
Лилль (Франция)
0
1
1
2
Торпедо-БелАЗ (Беларусь)
0
1
0
3
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
0
0
2
2
Биркиркара (Мальта)
0
2
1
6
Грассхоппер (Швейцария)
1
0
5
4
Люцерн (Швейцария)
0
1
1
4
Шкендия (Северная Македония)
1
1
2
1
Генк (Бельгия)
2
0
3
1
Османлыспор (Турция)
2
0
3
0
Панатинаикос (Греция)
2
0
3
0
Пандурий (Румыния)
0
2
2
5
Войводина (Сербия)
1
0
3
1
Герта (Германия)
1
1
2
3
Гент (Бельгия)
1
0
5
0
Видеотон (Венгрия)
0
1
1
2
Абердин (Шотландия)
0
1
1
2
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
2
0
3
1
Домжале (Словения)
1
1
2
4
Сент-Этьен (Франция)
1
0
1
0
Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)
0
2
1
4
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Бейтар (Израиль)
0
1
1
2
Астана (Казахстан)
1
0
4
2
Динамо Тб (Грузия)
0
2
0
5
Сённерйюск (Дания)
0
1
2
3
Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
0
2
0
3
Краснодар (Россия)
1
0
4
0
Славия П (Чехия)
0
2
0
6
Гётеборг (Швеция)
1
1
1
3
Габала (Азербайджан)
1
1
3
2
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
1
1
3
3
Аустрия (Австрия)
2
0
4
2
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр)
0
2
0
4
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция)
0
2
1
4
Панатинаикос (Греция)
1
0
4
1
Фенербахче (Турция)
2
0
5
0
Войводина (Сербия)
0
1
0
3
Локомотива (Хорватия)
0
1
2
4
Астра (Румыния)
1
0
2
1
Гент (Бельгия)
2
0
6
1
Сассуоло (Италия)
1
0
4
1
Арока (Португалия)
0
2
1
3
Тренчин (Словакия)
1
1
2
4
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1