• Даты проведения:
    07.09.2011—28.02.2012
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    23
Дата, время Счет
12.09.2011  17:00
12.09.2011  17:00
Салават Юлаев Атлант
5:3
12.09.2011  17:00
12.09.2011  17:00
Трактор Металлург Нк
3:2 Б
12.09.2011  19:00
12.09.2011  19:00
Витязь Торпедо
0:3
12.09.2011  19:00
12.09.2011  19:00
Северсталь Динамо М
3:1
12.09.2011  19:30
12.09.2011  19:30
ЦСКА Югра
3:2
12.09.2011  20:00
12.09.2011  20:00
Динамо Мн Авангард
4:1
12.09.2011  21:00
12.09.2011  21:00
Лев Металлург Мг
2:4
13.09.2011  16:00
13.09.2011  16:00
Сибирь Амур
5:2
13.09.2011  19:00
13.09.2011  19:00
Ак Барс Динамо Р
5:2
13.09.2011  19:00
13.09.2011  19:00
Нефтехимик СКА
1:3
14.09.2011  17:00
14.09.2011  17:00
Барыс Трактор
4:3
14.09.2011  17:00
14.09.2011  17:00
Автомобилист Металлург Нк
2:3
14.09.2011  19:30
14.09.2011  19:30
Спартак Торпедо
1:4
14.09.2011  19:30
14.09.2011  19:30
ЦСКА Авангард
1:2
14.09.2011  20:00
14.09.2011  20:00
Динамо Мн Югра
3:1
15.09.2011  16:00
15.09.2011  16:00
Сибирь Амур
3:5
15.09.2011  19:00
15.09.2011  19:00
Витязь Динамо М
2:3
15.09.2011  19:30
15.09.2011  19:30
Атлант Динамо Р
4:3
16.09.2011  17:00
16.09.2011  17:00
Барыс Авангард
4:5 Б
16.09.2011  17:00
16.09.2011  17:00
Автомобилист Нефтехимик
3:1
16.09.2011  17:00
16.09.2011  17:00
Металлург Мг Трактор
5:1
16.09.2011  17:00
16.09.2011  17:00
Салават Юлаев Ак Барс
5:4
16.09.2011  20:00
16.09.2011  20:00
Динамо Мн Торпедо
0:3
16.09.2011  21:00
16.09.2011  21:00
Лев Югра
1:3
17.09.2011  14:00
17.09.2011  14:00
Металлург Нк Амур
1:3
17.09.2011  17:00
17.09.2011  17:00
Спартак Динамо М
5:2
17.09.2011  17:00
17.09.2011  17:00
СКА ЦСКА
4:1
18.09.2011  15:00
18.09.2011  15:00
Металлург Мг Ак Барс
2:4
18.09.2011  15:00
18.09.2011  15:00
Салават Юлаев Нефтехимик
3:4 Б
18.09.2011  15:00
18.09.2011  15:00
Трактор Югра
4:1
18.09.2011  17:00
18.09.2011  17:00
Северсталь Торпедо
6:2
18.09.2011  18:00
18.09.2011  18:00
Динамо Мн Атлант
2:3
19.09.2011  16:00
19.09.2011  16:00
Авангард Сибирь
0:2
19.09.2011  16:00
19.09.2011  16:00
Металлург Нк Амур
2:1
19.09.2011  19:00
19.09.2011  19:00
СКА Лев
4:1
19.09.2011  19:45
19.09.2011  19:45
Динамо М Спартак
2:1
19.09.2011  20:30
19.09.2011  20:30
Динамо Р ЦСКА
5:3
20.09.2011  19:00
20.09.2011  19:00
Торпедо Витязь
2:3
21.09.2011  16:00
21.09.2011  16:00
Сибирь Салават Юлаев
5:4 Б
21.09.2011  19:00
21.09.2011  19:00
Ак Барс Автомобилист
2:1
21.09.2011  19:00
21.09.2011  19:00
Нефтехимик Трактор
3:4 Б
21.09.2011  19:30
21.09.2011  19:30
Атлант Лев
4:3 Б
21.09.2011  19:30
21.09.2011  19:30
Динамо М Барыс
6:3
21.09.2011  20:30
21.09.2011  20:30
Динамо Р Динамо Мн
2:3 Б
22.09.2011  16:00
22.09.2011  16:00
Авангард Северсталь
5:2
22.09.2011  17:00
22.09.2011  17:00
Металлург Мг Витязь
4:0
22.09.2011  17:00
22.09.2011  17:00
Югра Спартак
1:2
23.09.2011  11:30
23.09.2011  11:30
Амур Салават Юлаев
2:5
23.09.2011  19:00
23.09.2011  19:00
Торпедо Барыс
0:1
23.09.2011  19:30
23.09.2011  19:30
Атлант Динамо Мн
1:3
23.09.2011  19:30
23.09.2011  19:30
Динамо М Автомобилист
2:0
23.09.2011  19:30
23.09.2011  19:30
ЦСКА Лев
3:2
24.09.2011  10:00
24.09.2011  10:00
Амур Салават Юлаев
3:1
24.09.2011  14:00
24.09.2011  14:00
Металлург Нк Ак Барс
4:3
24.09.2011  14:00
24.09.2011  14:00
Авангард Спартак
4:3
24.09.2011  14:00
24.09.2011  14:00
Сибирь Нефтехимик
1:4
24.09.2011  15:00
24.09.2011  15:00
Металлург Мг Северсталь
2:5
24.09.2011  15:00
24.09.2011  15:00
Югра Витязь
1:0
25.09.2011  15:00
25.09.2011  15:00
ЦСКА Динамо Мн
2:0
25.09.2011  17:00
25.09.2011  17:00
Торпедо Автомобилист
5:1
25.09.2011  17:00
25.09.2011  17:00
СКА Трактор
3:1
26.09.2011  12:00
26.09.2011  12:00
Амур Нефтехимик
3:1
26.09.2011  16:00
26.09.2011  16:00
Металлург Нк Салават Юлаев
2:6
26.09.2011  16:00
26.09.2011  16:00
Авангард Витязь
4:0
26.09.2011  16:00
26.09.2011  16:00
Сибирь Ак Барс
3:4
26.09.2011  17:00
26.09.2011  17:00
Металлург Мг Спартак
4:2
26.09.2011  17:00
26.09.2011  17:00
Югра Северсталь
2:4
26.09.2011  20:30
26.09.2011  20:30
Динамо Р Лев
0:2
27.09.2011  19:00
27.09.2011  19:00
Торпедо Трактор
2:5
27.09.2011  19:00
27.09.2011  19:00
СКА Динамо Мн
3:4 Б
27.09.2011  19:30
27.09.2011  19:30
Атлант Автомобилист
2:0
28.09.2011  12:00
28.09.2011  12:00
Амур Ак Барс
4:0
28.09.2011  16:00
28.09.2011  16:00
Металлург Нк Нефтехимик
0:4
28.09.2011  20:30
28.09.2011  20:30
Динамо Р Динамо М
1:4
30.09.2011  17:00
30.09.2011  17:00
Барыс Металлург Мг
3:2
30.09.2011  17:00
30.09.2011  17:00
Автомобилист Авангард
3:5
30.09.2011  17:00
30.09.2011  17:00
Салават Юлаев Сибирь
3:2 Б
30.09.2011  19:00
30.09.2011  19:00
Торпедо Югра
0:1
30.09.2011  19:45
30.09.2011  19:45
Спартак ЦСКА
2:1 Б
30.09.2011  21:00
30.09.2011  21:00
Лев Динамо М
4:1
01.10.2011  18:00
01.10.2011  18:00
Динамо Мн Атлант
2:3 ОТ
02.10.2011  15:00
02.10.2011  15:00
Автомобилист Барыс
1:3
02.10.2011  15:00
02.10.2011  15:00
Салават Юлаев Металлург Нк
2:3
02.10.2011  15:00
02.10.2011  15:00
Трактор Авангард
2:0
02.10.2011  15:00
02.10.2011  15:00
ЦСКА Сибирь
3:1
02.10.2011  17:00
02.10.2011  17:00
Ак Барс Югра
1:2 ОТ
02.10.2011  17:00
02.10.2011  17:00
Витязь Торпедо
4:3 Б
02.10.2011  17:00
02.10.2011  17:00
Нефтехимик Металлург Мг
3:1
02.10.2011  19:00
02.10.2011  19:00
Лев Амур
2:4
03.10.2011  19:00
03.10.2011  19:00
СКА Динамо Р
2:1 Б
03.10.2011  19:30
03.10.2011  19:30
Динамо М Спартак
1:4
04.10.2011  16:30
04.10.2011  16:30
Трактор Барыс
4:3
04.10.2011  19:00
04.10.2011  19:00
Ак Барс Металлург Мг
4:1
04.10.2011  19:00
04.10.2011  19:00
Нефтехимик Югра
2:5
04.10.2011  19:00
04.10.2011  19:00
Северсталь Торпедо
0:3
04.10.2011  19:30
04.10.2011  19:30
ЦСКА Металлург Нк
3:1
04.10.2011  19:30
04.10.2011  19:30
Атлант Витязь
2:1 ОТ
04.10.2011  20:00
04.10.2011  20:00
Динамо Мн Амур
5:3
04.10.2011  21:00
04.10.2011  21:00
Лев Сибирь
3:2 Б
05.10.2011  19:30
05.10.2011  19:30
Спартак Динамо Р
3:0
05.10.2011  19:30
05.10.2011  19:30
Динамо М СКА
2:1
06.10.2011  16:00
06.10.2011  16:00
Авангард Салават Юлаев
4:2
06.10.2011  17:00
06.10.2011  17:00
Автомобилист Югра
4:1
06.10.2011  17:00
06.10.2011  17:00
Трактор Металлург Мг
5:1
06.10.2011  19:30
06.10.2011  19:30
ЦСКА Амур
2:3 Б
06.10.2011  20:00
06.10.2011  20:00
Динамо Мн Сибирь
1:2 ОТ
06.10.2011  21:00
06.10.2011  21:00
Лев Металлург Нк
4:0
07.10.2011  19:00
07.10.2011  19:00
Ак Барс Нефтехимик
5:2
07.10.2011  19:00
07.10.2011  19:00
Витязь СКА
1:4
07.10.2011  19:00
07.10.2011  19:00
Северсталь Динамо Р
4:2
07.10.2011  19:00
07.10.2011  19:00
Торпедо Атлант
3:2
08.10.2011  14:00
08.10.2011  14:00
Авангард Динамо М
0:1 Б
08.10.2011  15:00
08.10.2011  15:00
Барыс Салават Юлаев
1:2
08.10.2011  18:00
08.10.2011  18:00
Динамо Мн Металлург Нк
3:0
09.10.2011  15:00
09.10.2011  15:00
Автомобилист Ак Барс
2:7
09.10.2011  15:00
09.10.2011  15:00
Трактор Нефтехимик
4:1
09.10.2011  17:00
09.10.2011  17:00
Витязь Динамо Р
1:7
09.10.2011  17:00
09.10.2011  17:00
Северсталь Атлант
2:1 Б
09.10.2011  17:00
09.10.2011  17:00
ЦСКА СКА
2:3 Б
10.10.2011  12:00
10.10.2011  12:00
Амур Спартак
6:1
10.10.2011  16:00
10.10.2011  16:00
Авангард Торпедо
3:2 Б
10.10.2011  16:00
10.10.2011  16:00
Сибирь Салават Юлаев
6:3
10.10.2011  17:00
10.10.2011  17:00
Металлург Мг Динамо М
5:6
12.10.2011  16:00
12.10.2011  16:00
Металлург Нк Салават Юлаев
1:0
12.10.2011  16:00
12.10.2011  16:00
Сибирь Спартак
3:4
12.10.2011  17:00
12.10.2011  17:00
Металлург Мг Торпедо
3:0
12.10.2011  17:00
12.10.2011  17:00
Югра Динамо М
0:4
12.10.2011  19:00
12.10.2011  19:00
Ак Барс Трактор
1:2
12.10.2011  19:00
12.10.2011  19:00
Витязь Северсталь
4:3 Б
12.10.2011  19:00
12.10.2011  19:00
Нефтехимик Автомобилист
0:1
12.10.2011  19:00
12.10.2011  19:00
СКА ЦСКА
4:2
12.10.2011  20:00
12.10.2011  20:00
Динамо Мн Барыс
5:2
12.10.2011  20:30
12.10.2011  20:30
Динамо Р Лев
4:2
14.10.2011  12:00
14.10.2011  12:00
Амур Витязь
5:2
14.10.2011  16:00
14.10.2011  16:00
Металлург Нк Спартак
2:3 Б
14.10.2011  16:00
14.10.2011  16:00
Сибирь Северсталь
3:1
14.10.2011  17:00
14.10.2011  17:00
Салават Юлаев СКА
2:4
14.10.2011  17:00
14.10.2011  17:00
Югра Торпедо
3:1
14.10.2011  19:00
14.10.2011  19:00
Ак Барс Лев
1:4
14.10.2011  19:00
14.10.2011  19:00
Нефтехимик ЦСКА
3:2
14.10.2011  19:30
14.10.2011  19:30
Атлант Барыс
2:0
14.10.2011  19:30
14.10.2011  19:30
Динамо М Трактор
0:2
14.10.2011  20:30
14.10.2011  20:30
Динамо Р Автомобилист
2:0
16.10.2011  10:00
16.10.2011  10:00
Амур Северсталь
4:3
16.10.2011  14:00
16.10.2011  14:00
Металлург Нк Витязь
6:3
16.10.2011  14:00
16.10.2011  14:00
Сибирь Авангард
3:4 Б
16.10.2011  15:00
16.10.2011  15:00
Салават Юлаев ЦСКА
2:3 ОТ
16.10.2011  17:00
16.10.2011  17:00
Ак Барс Динамо Мн
5:2
16.10.2011  17:00
16.10.2011  17:00
Атлант Трактор
2:1
16.10.2011  17:00
16.10.2011  17:00
Нефтехимик Лев
3:5
16.10.2011  17:00
16.10.2011  17:00
СКА Автомобилист
5:1
16.10.2011  18:00
16.10.2011  18:00
Динамо Р Барыс
0:5
17.10.2011  19:30
17.10.2011  19:30
Спартак Динамо М
1:7
18.10.2011  12:00
18.10.2011  12:00
Амур Авангард
3:1
18.10.2011  16:00
18.10.2011  16:00
Металлург Нк Северсталь
2:3
18.10.2011  16:00
18.10.2011  16:00
Сибирь Витязь
4:0
18.10.2011  17:00
18.10.2011  17:00
Салават Юлаев Лев
6:5
18.10.2011  19:00
18.10.2011  19:00
Нефтехимик Динамо Мн
2:3 Б
18.10.2011  19:00
18.10.2011  19:00
СКА Барыс
4:3 Б
18.10.2011  19:30
18.10.2011  19:30
Ак Барс ЦСКА
3:2 Б
18.10.2011  20:30
18.10.2011  20:30
Динамо Р Трактор
1:3
19.10.2011  12:00
19.10.2011  12:00
Амур Авангард
2:0
19.10.2011  17:00
19.10.2011  17:00
Югра Металлург Мг
3:5
19.10.2011  19:30
19.10.2011  19:30
Спартак Атлант
5:3
20.10.2011  17:00
20.10.2011  17:00
Салават Юлаев Динамо Мн
3:5
21.10.2011  16:00
21.10.2011  16:00
Металлург Нк Авангард
1:0
21.10.2011  17:00
21.10.2011  17:00
Барыс Югра
0:7
21.10.2011  17:00
21.10.2011  17:00
Автомобилист Металлург Мг
2:6
21.10.2011  19:00
21.10.2011  19:00
Ак Барс Атлант
6:3
21.10.2011  19:00
21.10.2011  19:00
Торпедо СКА
5:3
21.10.2011  19:45
21.10.2011  19:45
ЦСКА Динамо М
2:3
21.10.2011  21:00
21.10.2011  21:00
Лев Динамо Р
3:5
22.10.2011  17:00
22.10.2011  17:00
Витязь Динамо Мн
2:4
22.10.2011  17:00
22.10.2011  17:00
Северсталь Нефтехимик
1:3
23.10.2011  15:00
23.10.2011  15:00
Барыс Амур
0:4
23.10.2011  15:00
23.10.2011  15:00
Автомобилист Югра
2:3 Б
23.10.2011  15:00
23.10.2011  15:00
Трактор Металлург Мг
1:3
23.10.2011  15:00
23.10.2011  15:00
ЦСКА Лев
6:1
23.10.2011  17:00
23.10.2011  17:00
Торпедо Атлант
5:3
23.10.2011  17:15
23.10.2011  17:15
Динамо М Динамо Р
2:5
24.10.2011  19:00
24.10.2011  19:00
Витязь Нефтехимик
4:3
24.10.2011  19:00
24.10.2011  19:00
Северсталь Салават Юлаев
4:2
24.10.2011  19:30
24.10.2011  19:30
Спартак Ак Барс
2:3
25.10.2011  16:00
25.10.2011  16:00
Авангард Металлург Мг
4:0
25.10.2011  17:00
25.10.2011  17:00
Барыс Амур
2:6
25.10.2011  17:00
25.10.2011  17:00
Трактор Сибирь
3:2
25.10.2011  17:00
25.10.2011  17:00
Югра Металлург Нк
1:0 Б
25.10.2011  19:45
25.10.2011  19:45
Динамо М СКА
1:4
25.10.2011  20:00
25.10.2011  20:00
Динамо Мн Лев
3:2 Б
26.10.2011  19:00
26.10.2011  19:00
Северсталь Ак Барс
4:0
26.10.2011  19:30
26.10.2011  19:30
Спартак Нефтехимик
2:7
26.10.2011  19:45
26.10.2011  19:45
Витязь Салават Юлаев
2:1 Б
27.10.2011  17:00
27.10.2011  17:00
Барыс Металлург Нк
3:1
27.10.2011  17:00
27.10.2011  17:00
Автомобилист Сибирь
0:2
27.10.2011  17:00
27.10.2011  17:00
Трактор Амур
3:1
27.10.2011  19:00
27.10.2011  19:00
Торпедо Динамо Р
3:2 Б
27.10.2011  19:30
27.10.2011  19:30
Динамо М ЦСКА
2:0
27.10.2011  21:00
27.10.2011  21:00
Лев СКА
0:4
28.10.2011  19:00
28.10.2011  19:00
Витязь Ак Барс
3:2
28.10.2011  19:30
28.10.2011  19:30
Атлант Динамо Мн
3:2 Б
28.10.2011  19:30
28.10.2011  19:30
Спартак Салават Юлаев
2:3 ОТ
29.10.2011  14:00
29.10.2011  14:00
Авангард Металлург Нк
4:2
29.10.2011  15:00
29.10.2011  15:00
Барыс Сибирь
3:2
29.10.2011  15:00
29.10.2011  15:00
Автомобилист Амур
4:5 Б
29.10.2011  15:00
29.10.2011  15:00
Металлург Мг Югра
4:3 ОТ
29.10.2011  15:00
29.10.2011  15:00
ЦСКА Северсталь
3:2 ОТ
29.10.2011  17:00
29.10.2011  17:00
Нефтехимик Динамо Р
5:4 Б
30.10.2011  17:00
30.10.2011  17:00
Торпедо Динамо Мн
3:1
31.10.2011  19:00
31.10.2011  19:00
Нефтехимик Трактор
2:8
31.10.2011  19:00
31.10.2011  19:00
СКА Спартак
3:1
31.10.2011  19:00
31.10.2011  19:00
Витязь Северсталь
6:4
31.10.2011  19:30