• Даты проведения:
    29.06.2017—16.05.2018
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    191
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Ширак (Армения) 0 : 2 2 : 2
0
1
2
4
Иртыш П (Казахстан) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
Кайрат (Казахстан) 6 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
8
1
Вентспилс (Латвия) 0 : 0 1 : 0
0
1
0
1
Партизани (Албания) 1 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
1
4
Пюник (Армения) 1 : 4 5 : 0
0
2
1
9
Тренчин (Словакия) 5 : 1 0 : 3
2
0
8
1
Левадия (Эстония) 0 : 2 4 : 2
0
2
2
6
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 2 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
4
1
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
Чихура (Грузия) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
ВПС (Финляндия) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
Шкендия (Македония) 3 : 0 0 : 4
2
0
7
0
Динамо Бт (Грузия) 0 : 1 4 : 0
0
2
0
5
Нымме Калью (Эстония) 2 : 1 1 : 2
2
0
4
2
Люнгбю (Дания) 1 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
4
0
Бейтар (Израиль) 4 : 3 0 : 3
2
0
7
3
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 2 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
3
0
Одд (Норвегия) 3 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
5
0
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра) 0 : 2 4 : 0
0
2
0
6
Заря Б (Молдавия) 2 : 1 2 : 1 5 : 6
1
1
3
3
Зиря (Азербайджан) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
Левски (Болгария) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 5 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
6
1
Хёугесунн (Норвегия) 7 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
7
0
Фола (Люксембург) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 2 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
5
0
Бала Таун (Уэльс) 1 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
1
5
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) 1 : 0 3 : 0
1
1
1
3
Войводина (Сербия) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 6 : 1 1 : 4
2
0
10
2
Скендербеу (Албания) 1 : 0 0 : 5
2
0
6
0
Норрчёпинг (Швеция) 5 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
6
0
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 0 : 0 5 : 0
0
1
0
5
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 3 : 0 3 : 3
1
0
6
3
Младост Л (Сербия) 0 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
0
5
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 0 : 1 6 : 0
0
2
0
7
Домжале (Словения) 2 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
5
2
Младост (Черногория) 1 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
4
0
Валлетта (Мальта) 2 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
3
0
Сент-Джонстон (Шотландия) 1 : 2 1 : 0
0
2
1
3
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) 3 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
3
3
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
3
2
Лех П (Польша) 4 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
7
0
Видеотон (Венгрия) 2 : 0 3 : 3
1
0
5
3
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) 0 : 4 6 : 0
0
2
0
10
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 0 : 0 0 : 2
1
0
2
0
Стьярнан (Исландия) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Интер Б (Азербайджан) 1 : 0 4 : 1
1
1
2
4
Иртыш П (Казахстан) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Кайрат (Казахстан) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 3 : 1 0 : 2
2
0
5
1
Шкендия (Македония) 3 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
4
2
Работнички (Македония) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
Ружомберок (Словакия) 0 : 1 0 : 2
1
1
2
1
Нымме Калью (Эстония) 0 : 3 1 : 1
0
1
1
4
Альтах (Австрия) 1 : 1 0 : 3
1
0
4
1
Брондбю (Дания) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
Лиепая (Латвия) 0 : 2 0 : 1
1
1
1
2
Габала (Азербайджан) 1 : 1 0 : 2
1
0
3
1
Хёугесунн (Норвегия) 3 : 2 2 : 0
1
1
3
4
Эстерсунд (Швеция) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
Аполлон Л (Кипр) 3 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
5
1
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Валлетта (Мальта) 0 : 0 3 : 1
0
1
1
3
Астра (Румыния) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) 0 : 1 2 : 1
0
2
1
3
Бейтар (Израиль) 1 : 1 4 : 0
0
1
1
5
Норрчёпинг (Швеция) 2 : 1 2 : 1 5 : 3
1
1
3
3
Слован Бр (Словакия) 0 : 1 2 : 1
0
2
1
3
Штурм (Австрия) 0 : 1 0 : 3
1
1
3
1
Хайдук (Хорватия) 1 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
3
1
Тренчин (Словакия) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Железничар (Босния и Герцеговина) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
Абердин (Шотландия) 1 : 1 0 : 2
1
0
3
1
Осиек (Хорватия) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
Корк Сити (Ирландия) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 2 : 4 3 : 1
0
2
3
7
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 2 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
2
5
Паниониос (Греция) 2 : 0 2 : 3
2
0
5
2
Валур (Исландия) 1 : 2 3 : 2
0
2
3
5
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Млада Болеслав (Чехия) 2 : 1 2 : 1 4 : 2
1
1
3
3
Тракай (Литва) 2 : 1 3 : 0
1
1
2
4
Олимпик Д (Украина) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
Судува (Литва) 3 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
4
1
Эстерсунд (Швеция) 1 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
3
1
АИК (Швеция) 1 : 1 2 : 1 ДВ
0
1
2
3
Утрехт (Нидерланды) 0 : 0 2 : 2
0
0
2
2
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
Штурм (Австрия) 1 : 2 1 : 1
0
1
2
3
Краснодар (Россия) 2 : 1 1 : 3
2
0
5
2
Бней Иегуда (Израиль) 0 : 2 0 : 1
1
1
1
2
Ботев (Болгария) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
Астра (Румыния) 0 : 0 1 : 0
0
1
0
1
Динамо Бх (Румыния) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
Университатя Кр (Румыния) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
Арка (Польша) 3 : 2 2 : 1
1
1
4
4
Брондбю (Дания) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
Панатинаикос (Греция) 1 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
3
1
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 2 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
3
0
Бордо (Франция) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
Гент (Бельгия) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
Динамо З (Хорватия) 2 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
2
1
Марсель (Франция) 4 : 2 0 : 0
1
0
4
2
Абердин (Шотландия) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
Фрайбург (Германия) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
Аустрия В (Австрия) 0 : 0 1 : 2
1
0
2
1
Эвертон (Англия) 1 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
2
0
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Утрехт (Нидерланды) 1 : 0 2 : 0 ДВ
1
1
1
2
Динамо З (Хорватия) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
Краснодар (Россия) 3 : 2 2 : 1
1
1
4
4
БАТЭ (Беларусь) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
Аполлон Л (Кипр) 3 : 2 1 : 1
1
0
4
3
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 1 : 2 3 : 2
0
2
3
5
Вардар (Македония) 2 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
4
1
ПАОК (Греция) 3 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
3
3
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
Альтах (Австрия) 0 : 1 2 : 2
0
1
2
3
Панатинаикос (Греция) 2 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
2
4
Лудогорец (Болгария) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
Аякс (Нидерланды) 0 : 1 3 : 2
0
2
2
4
Милан (Италия) 6 : 0 0 : 1
2
0
7
0
Осиек (Хорватия) 1 : 2 0 : 1
1
1
2
2
Вииторул (Румыния) 1 : 3 4 : 0
0
2
1
7
Домжале (Словения) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
Легия (Польша) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
Брюгге (Бельгия) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
Партизан (Сербия)