• Даты проведения:
    30.06.2015—18.05.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    191
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Бальцан (Мальта)
0
2
0
3
Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург)
0
1
0
3
Ренова (Северная Македония)
0
2
1
5
Ордабасы (Казахстан)
0
1
1
2
Ширак (Армения)
1
1
3
2
Алашкерт (Армения)
1
1
2
2
Круоия (Литва)
0
2
0
9
Лачи (Албания)
0
0
1
1
Атлантас (Литва)
0
2
1
5
Динамо Тб (Грузия)
1
1
2
3
Актобе (Казахстан)
0
1
0
1
Кукеси (Албания)
1
0
2
0
Флора (Эстония)
1
1
1
2
Динамо Бт (Грузия)
1
1
1
2
Олимпик С (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
0
1
1
Сконто (Латвия)
2
0
4
1
Сан-Жулиа (Андорра)
0
2
0
4
Елгава (Латвия)
0
0
3
3
СИК (Финляндия)
0
2
0
2
Лахти (Финляндия)
0
1
2
7
ВПС (Финляндия)
0
1
2
6
Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
0
0
3
3
Дебрецен (Венгрия)
1
1
3
2
Калев (Эстония)
0
1
3
7
Шериф (Молдавия)
0
1
0
3
Дифферданж (Люксембург)
1
1
4
3
Брондбю (Дания)
2
0
11
0
Тракай (Литва)
2
0
7
1
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
2
0
4
1
Саксан (Молдавия)
0
2
0
4
Ботошани (Румыния)
1
0
4
2
Европа (Гибралтар)
0
2
0
9
Эйрбас (Уэльс)
0
1
3
5
Гоу Эхед Иглс (Нидерланды)
0
1
2
5
Домжале (Словения)
0
1
0
1
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова)
0
1
0
2
Целе (Словения)
0
2
1
4
Ньютаун (Уэльс)
2
0
4
2
Будучность (Черногория)
0
1
1
3
МТК (Венгрия)
0
1
1
3
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
0
2
1
10
Гленавон (Северная Ирландия)
0
2
1
5
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия)
1
1
5
4
Корк Сити (Ирландия)
0
1
2
3
Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
0
2
1
4
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия)
2
0
4
0
Биркиркара (Мальта)
1
0
3
1
ЮСД (Ирландия)
1
1
2
2
Гленторан (Северная Ирландия)
0
2
1
7
Шкендия (Северная Македония)
0
0
1
1
Викингур Р (Исландия)
0
1
2
3
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Кайрат (Казахстан)
1
1
4
2
Елгава (Латвия)
1
1
1
2
Сконто (Латвия)
0
1
4
11
Раннерс (Дания)
0
1
0
1
Дачия (Молдавия)
0
2
3
6
Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
0
2
0
3
Берое (Болгария)
0
1
0
1
Млада-Болеслав (Чехия)
1
1
2
2
Копер (Словения)
1
1
4
6
Аполлон (Кипр)
1
0
4
0
Черно море (Болгария)
0
1
1
5
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
0
1
2
3
АИК (Швеция)
2
0
4
0
Шарлеруа (Бельгия)
2
0
9
2
Кукеси (Албания)
1
1
4
3
Копенгаген (Дания)
2
0
5
1
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
2
0
5
1
Трабзонспор (Турция)
2
0
3
1
Локомотива (Хорватия)
1
1
2
7
Спартак Тр (Словакия)
2
0
5
2
Слован Бр (Словакия)
2
0
6
1
Ференцварош (Венгрия)
0
2
0
3
Шлёнск (Польша)
0
1
0
2
Чукарички (Сербия)
1
1
1
2
Войводина (Сербия)
1
0
4
1
Ягеллония (Польша)
0
1
0
1
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия)
1
1
1
1
Инвернесс Каледониан (Шотландия)
0
1
0
1
Легия (Польша)
2
0
4
0
Риека (Хорватия)
0
1
2
5
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия)
0
2
1
4
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия)
0
2
0
4
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия)
0
1
3
4
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Баумит Яблонец (Чехия)
1
1
3
3
Кайрат (Казахстан)
1
0
3
2
Эльфсборг (Швеция)
1
1
2
3
Слован Л (Чехия)
2
0
5
1
Аполлон (Кипр)
0
1
1
2
Штурм (Австрия)
0
1
3
4
ПАОК (Греция)
1
0
2
1
АИК (Швеция)
0
2
1
4
Краснодар (Россия)
1
0
5
3
Альтах (Австрия)
2
0
6
2
Тун (Швейцария)
0
0
2
2
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
2
0
4
1
Жилина (Словакия)
1
1
3
3
Цюрих (Швейцария)
0
1
1
2
Дебрецен (Венгрия)
0
2
3
6
Кукеси (Албания)
0
2
0
4
Брондбю (Дания)
0
0
2
2
Работнички (Северная Македония)
1
0
2
1
Тыргу-Муреш (Румыния)
1
1
2
4
Бордо (Франция)
2
0
4
0
Шарлеруа (Бельгия)
0
2
0
5
Стандард (Бельгия)
2
0
3
1
Атлетик Б (Испания)
1
0
2
0
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия)
0
1
3
4
Белененсеш (Португалия)
1
0
2
1
Сампдория (Италия)
1
1
2
4
Хайдук (Хорватия)
2
0
4
0
Вольфсберг (Австрия)
0
2
0
6
Саутгемптон (Англия)
2
0
5
0
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Астра (Румыния)
1
1
3
4
Габала (Азербайджан)
0
0
2
2
Динамо Мн (Беларусь)
1
1
2
2
Краснодар (Россия)
1
0
5
1
Спарта (Чехия)
1
0
6
4
Слован Л (Чехия)
2
0
2
0
Аякс (Нидерланды)
1
0
1
0
Мольде (Норвегия)
1
1
3
3
ПАОК (Греция)
1
0
6
1
Заря (Украина)
0
2
2
4
Милсами (Молдавия)
0
1
1
2
Атромитос (Греция)
0
2
0
4
Стяуа (Румыния)
1
1
1
3
Работнички (Северная Македония)
0
1
1
2
Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
0
2
0
4
Жилина (Словакия)
1
1
3
3
Альтах (Австрия)
0
1
0
1
Одд (Норвегия)
0
2
5
11
Бордо (Франция)
1
1
2
2
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)