Вчера
Сегодня
Завтра
Сейчас
  • Даты проведения:
    30.06.2015—18.05.2016
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    191
1-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Бальцан (Мальта) 0:2 1:0
0
2
0
3
Прогресс Нидеркорн (Люксембург) 0:0 3:0
0
1
0
3
Ренова (Македония) 0:1 4:1
0
2
1
5
Ордабасы (Казахстан) 0:0 2:1
0
1
1
2
Ширак (Армения) 2:0 2:1
1
1
3
2
Алашкерт (Армения) 1:0 2:1
1
1
2
2
Круоия (Литва) 0:1 8:0
0
2
0
9
Лачи (Албания) 1:1 0:0
0
0
1
1
Атлантас (Литва) 0:2 3:1
0
2
1
5
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 2:1 2:0
1
1
2
3
Актобе (Казахстан) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
Кукеси (Албания) 2:0 0:0
1
0
2
0
Флора (Эстония) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Динамо Бт (Грузия) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Олимпик С (Босния и Герцеговина) 1:1 0:0
0
0
1
1
Сконто (Латвия) 2:1 0:2
2
0
4
1
Сан-Жулиа (Андорра) 0:1 3:0
0
2
0
4
Елгава (Латвия) 1:1 2:2
0
0
3
3
СИК (Финляндия) 0:1 1:0
0
2
0
2
Лахти (Финляндия) 2:2 5:0
0
1
2
7
ВПС (Финляндия) 2:2 4:0
0
1
2
6
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 2:2 1:1
0
0
3
3
Дебрецен (Венгрия) 3:0 2:0
1
1
3
2
Калев (Эстония) 1:1 6:2
0
1
3
7
Шериф (Молдавия) 0:3 0:0
0
1
0
3
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 3:1 2:1
1
1
4
3
Брондбю (Дания) 9:0 0:2
2
0
11
0
Тракай (Литва) 3:0 1:4
2
0
7
1
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия) 3:1 0:1
2
0
4
1
Саксан (Молдавия) 0:2 2:0
0
2
0
4
Ботошани (Румыния) 1:1 1:3
1
0
4
2
Европа (Гибралтар) 0:6 3:0
0
2
0
9
Эйрбас (Уэльс) 1:3 2:2
0
1
3
5
Гоу Эхед Иглс (Нидерланды) 1:1 4:1
0
1
2
5
Домжале (Словения) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
Викингур Г (Фарерские острова) 0:2 0:0
0
1
0
2
Целе (Словения) 0:1 3:1
0
2
1
4
Ньютаун (Уэльс) 2:1 1:2
2
0
4
2
Будучность (Черногория) 1:3 0:0
0
1
1
3
МТК (Венгрия) 0:0 3:1
0
1
1
3
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино) 0:5 5:1
0
2
1
10
Гленавон (Северная Ирландия) 1:2 3:0
0
2
1
5
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 2:0 4:3
1
1
5
4
Корк Сити (Ирландия) 1:1 2:1 ДВ
0
1
2
3
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 0:2 2:1
0
2
1
4
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия) 3:0 0:1
2
0
4
0
Биркиркара (Мальта) 0:0 1:3
1
0
3
1
ЮСД (Ирландия) 1:0 2:1
1
1
2
2
Гленторан (Северная Ирландия) 1:4 3:0
0
2
1
7
Шкендия (Македония) 1:1 0:0
0
0
1
1
Викингур Р (Исландия) 0:1 2:2
0
1
2
3
2-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Кайрат (Казахстан) 3:0 2:1
1
1
4
2
Елгава (Латвия) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Раннерс (Дания) 0:0 1:0 ДВ
0
1
0
1
Сконто (Латвия) 2:2 9:2
0
1
4
11
Дачия (Молдавия) 1:2 4:2
0
2
3
6
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 0:1 2:0
0
2
0
3
Черно море (Болгария) 1:1 4:0
0
1
1
5
Копер (Словения) 3:2 4:1
1
1
4
6
Аполлон (Кипр) 4:0 0:0
1
0
4
0
Млада Болеслав (Чехия) 1:2 0:1
1
1
2
2
АИК (Швеция) 2:0 0:2
2
0
4
0
Берое (Болгария) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 1:1 2:1
0
1
2
3
Кукеси (Албания) 0:1 2:4
1
1
4
3
Шарлеруа (Бельгия) 5:1 1:4
2
0
9
2
Копенгаген (Дания) 2:0 1:3
2
0
5
1
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 3:1 0:2
2
0
5
1
Трабзонспор (Турция) 1:0 1:2
2
0
3
1
Локомотива (Хорватия) 2:1 6:0
1
1
2
7
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 2:1 1:3
2
0
5
2
Слован Бр (Словакия) 1:0 1:5
2
0
6
1
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 0:1 2:0
0
2
0
3
Чукарички (Сербия) 1:0 2:0
1
1
1
2
Ягеллония (Польша) 0:0 1:0
0
1
0
1
Войводина (Сербия) 3:0 1:1
1
0
4
1
Шлёнск (Польша) 0:0 2:0
0
1
0
2
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия) 1:0 1:0 ДВ
1
1
1
1
Инвернесс Каледониан (Шотландия) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
Легия (Польша) 1:0 0:3
2
0
4
0
Риека (Хорватия) 0:3 2:2
0
1
2
5
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 0:2 2:1
0
2
1
4
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 0:1 3:0
0
2
0
4
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 1:2 2:2 ДВ
0
1
3
4
3-й квалификационный раунд
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Баумит Яблонец (Чехия) 0:1 2:3
1
1
3
3
Кайрат (Казахстан) 2:1 1:1
1
0
3
2
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 2:1 2:0
1
1
2
3
Краснодар (Россия) 2:0 3:3
1
0
5
3
Слован Л (Чехия) 2:1 0:3
2
0
5
1
АИК (Швеция) 1:3 1:0
0
2
1
4
Штурм (Австрия) 2:3 1:1
0
1
3
4
Аполлон (Кипр) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
Альтах (Австрия) 2:1 1:4
2
0
6
2
ПАОК (Греция) 1:0 1:1
1
0
2
1
Цюрих (Швейцария) 0:1 1:1 ДВ
0
1
1
2
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 2:0 1:2
2
0
4
1
Тун (Швейцария) 0:0 2:2
0
0
2
2
Жилина (Словакия) 2:0 3:1 ДВ
1
1
3
3
Кукеси (Албания) 0:3 Т 1:0
0
2
0
4
Тыргу-Муреш (Румыния) 0:3 1:2
1
1
2
4
Работнички (Македония) 1:0 1:1 ДВ
1
0
2
1
Брондбю (Дания) 0:0 2:2
0
0
2
2
Дебрецен (Венгрия) 2:3 3:1
0
2
3
6
Шарлеруа (Бельгия) 0:2 3:0
0
2
0
5
Бордо (Франция) 3:0 0:1
2
0
4
0
Стандард (Бельгия) 2:1 0:1
2
0
3
1
Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия) 2:2 2:1
0
1
3
4
Атлетик Б (Испания) 2:0 0:0
1
0
2
0
Хайдук (Хорватия) 2:0 0:2
2
0
4
0
Белененсеш (Португалия) 2:1 0:0
1
0
2
1
Сампдория (Италия) 0:4 0:2
1
1
2
4
Вольфсберг (Австрия) 0:1 5:0
0
2
0
6
Саутгемптон (Англия) 3:0 0:2
2
0
5
0
Раунд плей-офф
1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Габала (Азербайджан) 0:0 2:2
0
0
2
2
Астра (Румыния) 3:2 2:0
1
1
3
4
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 2:0 2:0 2:3
1
1
2
2
Слован Л (Чехия) 1:0 0:1
2
0
2
0
ПАОК (Греция) 5:0 1:1
1
0
6
1
Краснодар (Россия) 5:1 0:0
1
0
5
1
Заря (Украина) 0:1 3:2
0
2
2
4
Мольде (Норвегия) 2:0 3:1
1
1
3
3
Спарта (Чехия) 3:1 3:3
1
0
6
4
Аякс (Нидерланды) 1:0 0:0
1
0
1
0
Милсами (Молдавия) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
Атромитос (Греция) 0:1 3:0
0
2
0
4
Стяуа (Румыния) 0:3 0:1
1
1
1
3
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 0:1 3:0
0
2
0
4
Работнички (Македония) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
Жилина (Словакия) 3:2 1:0
1
1
3
3
Одд (Норвегия) 3:4 7:2
0
2
5
11
Альтах (Австрия) 0:1 0:0
0
1
0
1
Бордо (Франция) 1:0 2:1
1
1
2
2
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 3:0 0:2
2
0
5
0
Саутгемптон (Англия) 1:1 1:0
0
1
1
2
Лех (Польша) 3:0 0:1
2
0
4
0
Группа A
Команда
Группа A
1 2 3 4 Игры В Н