• Даты проведения:
    04.07.2013—14.05.2014
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    192
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A10
Металург С (Македония) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
A15
Слима Уондерерс (Мальта) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
A13
Нарва Транс (Эстония) 0 : 3 5 : 1
0
2
1
8
A34
Бала Таун (Уэльс) 1 : 0 3 : 1
1
1
2
3
A30
Фуглафьёрдур (Фарерские острова) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
A08
Астана (Казахстан) 0 : 1 5 : 0
0
2
0
6
A02
Чихура (Грузия) 0 : 0 1 : 1
0
0
1
1
A29
Гандзасар (Армения) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
A06
Милсами (Молдавия) 1 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
1
0
A32
Челик Н (Черногория) 1 : 4 9 : 0
0
2
1
13
A12
Унио Эспортива Санта-Колома (Андорра) 1 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
1
4
A03
Тетекс (Македония) 1 : 1 1 : 0
0
1
1
2
A37
Круоия (Литва) 0 : 3 5 : 0
0
2
0
8
A27
Интер Б (Азербайджан) 1 : 1 0 : 2
1
0
3
1
A04
Хайбернианс (Мальта) 1 : 4 3 : 2
0
2
3
7
A31
Женесс (Люксембург) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
A18
Флора (Эстония) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
A38
Судува (Литва) 2 : 2 2 : 2 5 : 4
0
1
4
4
A26
Лачи (Албания) 0 : 1 2 : 1
0
2
1
3
A22
Тирасполь (Молдавия) 0 : 1 0 : 1 4 : 2
1
1
1
1
A36
Тромсё (Норвегия) 1 : 2 0 : 2
1
1
3
2
A35
Торпедо Кт (Грузия) 0 : 3 3 : 3
0
1
3
6
A07
Теута (Албания) 3 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
3
3
A19
Левски (Болгария) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
A09
Эйрбас (Уэльс) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
A01
Викингур (Фарерские острова) 1 : 1 0 : 1
1
0
2
1
A33
Престатин Таун (Уэльс) 1 : 2 1 : 2 3 : 4
1
1
3
3
A05
Жальгирис (Литва) 2 : 2 1 : 2
1
0
4
3
A20
Рудар П (Черногория) 1 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
2
1
A14
Видеотон (Венгрия) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
A11
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
3
1
A24
Дроэда (Ирландия) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
A25
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) 1 : 2 7 : 2
0
2
3
9
A16
Домжале (Словения) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
A23
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино) 0 : 3 1 : 0 ДВ
0
2
0
4
A21
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 4 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
4
0
A17
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 0 : 0 0 : 3
1
0
3
0
A28
Вестманнаэйяр (Исландия) 1 : 1 0 : 1
1
0
2
1
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B11
Левадия (Эстония) 0 : 0 4 : 0
0
1
0
4
B02
Дила (Грузия) 3 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
3
0
B31
Иртыш П (Казахстан) 3 : 2 2 : 0
1
1
3
4
B25
Вентспилс (Латвия) 1 : 0 1 : 4
2
0
5
1
B08
Младост (Черногория) 2 : 2 0 : 1
1
0
3
2
B29
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 1 : 2 2 : 3
1
1
4
4
B19
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) 1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 2
0
1
2
2
B40
Карабах (Азербайджан) 2 : 1 2 : 2 ДВ
1
0
4
3
B05
Хонка (Финляндия) 1 : 3 2 : 1
0
2
2
5
B35
Берое (Болгария) 1 : 4 2 : 2
0
1
3
6
B07
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
B03
Сконто (Латвия) 2 : 1 1 : 0
1
1
2
2
B22
Русенборг (Норвегия) 0 : 1 1 : 1
0
1
1
2
B26
Мальмё (Швеция) 2 : 0 0 : 7
2
0
9
0
B06
Тромсё (Норвегия) 2 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
2
1
B32
Ходд (Норвегия) 1 : 0 2 : 0
1
1
1
2
B04
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия) 2 : 2 0 : 3
1
0
5
2
B21
Гётеборг (Швеция) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
B15
Анортосис (Кипр) 3 : 0 4 : 0
1
1
3
4
B10
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 2 : 0 0 : 8
2
0
10
0
B12
Петролул (Румыния) 3 : 0 0 : 4
2
0
7
0
B14
Черноморец (Украина) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
B39
Дифферданж (Люксембург) 2 : 1 3 : 3
1
0
5
4
B38
Валлетта (Мальта) 1 : 1 2 : 0
0
1
1
3
B16
Тун (Швейцария) 2 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
5
1
B09
Кукеси (Албания) 3 : 2 0 : 0
1
0
3
2
B34
Ягодина (Сербия) 2 : 3 1 : 0
0
2
2
4
B27
Жальгирис (Литва) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
B01
Спарта (Чехия) 2 : 2 1 : 0
0
1
2
3
B24
Ксанти (Греция) 0 : 1 1 : 2 ДВ
1
1
2
2
B30
Трабзонспор (Турция) 4 : 2 0 : 3
2
0
7
2
B17
Хайдук (Хорватия) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
B33
Астра (Румыния) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
B28
Войводина (Сербия) 2 : 0 1 : 3
2
0
5
1
B13
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 2 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
2
0
B18
Шлёнск (Польша) 4 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
6
2
B36
Олимпия Л (Словения) 3 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
3
3
B20
Риека (Хорватия) 5 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
8
0
B23
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
B37
КР Рейкьявик (Исландия) 1 : 3 3 : 1
0
2
2
6
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C21
Тренчин (Словакия) 1 : 3 2 : 2
0
1
3
5
C14
Актобе (Казахстан) 1 : 0 1 : 0 1 : 2
1
1
1
1
C13
Динамо Мн (Беларусь) 0 : 1 0 : 0
0
1
0
1
C12
Карабах (Азербайджан) 1 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
3
0
C08
Баумит Яблонец (Чехия) 2 : 1 1 : 3
2
0
5
2
C09
Вентспилс (Латвия) 0 : 0 3 : 0
0
1
0
3
C29
Минск (Беларусь) 0 : 1 0 : 1 2 : 3
1
1
1
1
C06
Петролул (Румыния) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
C01
Черноморец (Украина) 3 : 1 0 : 0
1
0
3
1
C18
Раннерс (Дания) 1 : 2 2 : 0
0
2
1
4
C22
Жальгирис (Литва) 1 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
2
2
C19
Тромсё (Норвегия) 1 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 4
1
1
1
1
C28
Хеккен (Швеция) 1 : 2 1 : 0
0
2
1
3
C16
Риека (Хорватия) 2 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
3
2
C24
Ботев (Болгария) 1 : 1 0 : 0
0
0
1
1
C11
Кукеси (Албания) 2 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
2
1
C15
Пандурий (Румыния) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
C26
Войводина (Сербия) 2 : 2 0 : 3
1
0
5
2
C10
Слован Л (Чехия) 2 : 1 1 : 2
2
0
4
2
C27
Ксанти (Греция) 1 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
2
4
C20
Астерас (Греция) 1 : 1 3 : 1
0
1
2
4
C04
Сент-Этьен (Франция) 3 : 0 0 : 3
2
0
6
0
C23
Мазервелл (Шотландия) 0 : 2 1 : 0
0
2
0
3
C05
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 3 4 : 0
0
2
1
7
C17
Шлёнск (Польша) 1 : 0 3 : 3
1
0
4
3
C02
Суонси Сити (Уэльс) 4 : 0 0 : 0
1
0
4
0
C07
Хайдук (Хорватия) 0 : 1 1 : 0
0
2
0
2
C25
Эшторил (Португалия) 0 : 0 0 : 1
1
0
1
0
C03
Севилья (Испания) 3 : 0 1 : 6
2
0
9
1
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D19
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) - : - Т - : - Т
0
0
0
0
D07
Актобе (Казахстан) 2 : 3 5 : 1
0
2
3
8
D18
Карабах (Азербайджан) 0 : 2 2 : 1
0
2
1
4
D01
Кубань (Россия) 1 : 0 1 : 2
2
0
3
1
D28
Динамо Тб (Грузия) 0 : 5 3 : 0
0
2
0
8
D04
Баумит Яблонец (Чехия) 1 : 2 6 : 0
0
2
1
8
D26
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 2 : 0 1 : 1
1
0
3
1
D23
Минск (Беларусь) 0 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
1
5
D17
Атромитос (Греция) 1 : 3 0 : 2
1
1
3
3
D24
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария) 1 : 1 2 : 4
1
0
5
3
D20
Эсбьерг (Дания) 4 : 3 0 : 1
2
0
5
3
D30
Нымме Калью (Эстония) 1 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
1
5
D13
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 5 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
7
0
D05
Мольде (Норвегия) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
D15
Кукеси (Албания) 0 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
1
5
D03
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 1 : 1 0 : 1
1
0
2
1
D22
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) 0 : 2 5 : 2
0
2
2
7
D21
Пандурий (Румыния) 0 : 1 0 : 2 ДВ
1
1
2
1
D16
Тромсё (Норвегия) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
D02
Аполлон (Кипр) 2 : 0 1 : 0
1
1
2
1
D12
Суонси Сити (Уэльс) 5 : 1 2 : 1
1
1