• Даты проведения:
    25.02.2019—25.04.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    16
Метка Группа Тур Дата, время Счет
QFE3 1/4 финала - Восток 1 25.02.2019  17:00
QFE3, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 1
25.02.2019  17:00
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
2 : 1 ОТ
QFW3 1/4 финала - Запад 1 25.02.2019  19:00
QFW3, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 1
25.02.2019  19:00
Локомотив ХК Сочи
4 : 3 ОТ
QFW4 1/4 финала - Запад 1 25.02.2019  19:30
QFW4, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 1
25.02.2019  19:30
Йокерит Динамо М
2 : 4
QFE4 1/4 финала - Восток 1 25.02.2019  19:30
QFE4, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 1
25.02.2019  19:30
Авангард Ак Барс
6 : 0
QFE2 1/4 финала - Восток 1 26.02.2019  16:30
QFE2, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 1
26.02.2019  16:30
Барыс Торпедо
4 : 1
QFE1 1/4 финала - Восток 1 26.02.2019  17:00
QFE1, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 1
26.02.2019  17:00
Автомобилист Трактор
3 : 0
QFW1 1/4 финала - Запад 1 26.02.2019  19:30
QFW1, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 1
26.02.2019  19:30
ЦСКА Витязь
4 : 0
QFW2 1/4 финала - Запад 1 26.02.2019  19:30
QFW2, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 1
26.02.2019  19:30
СКА Спартак
0 : 2
QFE3 1/4 финала - Восток 2 27.02.2019  17:00
QFE3, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 2
27.02.2019  17:00
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
1 : 4
QFW3 1/4 финала - Запад 2 27.02.2019  19:00
QFW3, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 2
27.02.2019  19:00
Локомотив ХК Сочи
3 : 0
QFW4 1/4 финала - Запад 2 27.02.2019  19:30
QFW4, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 2
27.02.2019  19:30
Йокерит Динамо М
2 : 3
QFE4 1/4 финала - Восток 2 27.02.2019  19:30
QFE4, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 2
27.02.2019  19:30
Авангард Ак Барс
6 : 3
QFE2 1/4 финала - Восток 2 28.02.2019  16:30
QFE2, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 2
28.02.2019  16:30
Барыс Торпедо
5 : 4 ОТ
QFE1 1/4 финала - Восток 2 28.02.2019  17:00
QFE1, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 2
28.02.2019  17:00
Автомобилист Трактор
4 : 2
QFW1 1/4 финала - Запад 2 28.02.2019  19:30
QFW1, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 2
28.02.2019  19:30
ЦСКА Витязь
6 : 2
QFW2 1/4 финала - Запад 2 28.02.2019  19:30
QFW2, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 2
28.02.2019  19:30
СКА Спартак
2 : 3
QFE3 1/4 финала - Восток 3 01.03.2019  17:00
QFE3, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 3
01.03.2019  17:00
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
5 : 1
QFE4 1/4 финала - Восток 3 01.03.2019  19:00
QFE4, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 3
01.03.2019  19:00
Ак Барс Авангард
1 : 4
QFW3 1/4 финала - Запад 3 01.03.2019  19:30
QFW3, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 3
01.03.2019  19:30
ХК Сочи Локомотив
3 : 2 ОТ
QFW4 1/4 финала - Запад 3 01.03.2019  19:30
QFW4, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 3
01.03.2019  19:30
Динамо М Йокерит
2 : 3 ОТ
QFE1 1/4 финала - Восток 3 02.03.2019  15:00
QFE1, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 3
02.03.2019  15:00
Трактор Автомобилист
1 : 2 ОТ
QFW1 1/4 финала - Запад 3 02.03.2019  17:00
QFW1, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 3
02.03.2019  17:00
Витязь ЦСКА
1 : 3
QFW2 1/4 финала - Запад 3 02.03.2019  17:00
QFW2, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 3
02.03.2019  17:00
Спартак СКА
2 : 5
QFE2 1/4 финала - Восток 3 02.03.2019  17:00
QFE2, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 3
02.03.2019  17:00
Торпедо Барыс
3 : 1
QFE3 1/4 финала - Восток 4 03.03.2019  14:30
QFE3, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 4
03.03.2019  14:30
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
1 : 2 ОТ
QFW4 1/4 финала - Запад 4 03.03.2019  17:00
QFW4, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 4
03.03.2019  17:00
Динамо М Йокерит
3 : 0
QFE4 1/4 финала - Восток 4 03.03.2019  17:00
QFE4, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 4
03.03.2019  17:00
Ак Барс Авангард
2 : 3
QFW3 1/4 финала - Запад 4 03.03.2019  18:00
QFW3, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 4
03.03.2019  18:00
ХК Сочи Локомотив
3 : 1
QFE1 1/4 финала - Восток 4 04.03.2019  17:00
QFE1, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 4
04.03.2019  17:00
Трактор Автомобилист
3 : 4
QFE2 1/4 финала - Восток 4 04.03.2019  19:00
QFE2, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 4
04.03.2019  19:00
Торпедо Барыс
5 : 4 ОТ
QFW1 1/4 финала - Запад 4 04.03.2019  19:30
QFW1, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 4
04.03.2019  19:30
Витязь ЦСКА
1 : 3
QFW2 1/4 финала - Запад 4 04.03.2019  19:30
QFW2, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 4
04.03.2019  19:30
Спартак СКА
2 : 3 ОТ
QFE3 1/4 финала - Восток 5 05.03.2019  17:00
QFE3, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 5
05.03.2019  17:00
Металлург Мг Салават Юлаев
1 : 2 ОТ
QFW3 1/4 финала - Запад 5 05.03.2019  19:00
QFW3, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 5
05.03.2019  19:00
Локомотив ХК Сочи
3 : 0
QFW4 1/4 финала - Запад 5 05.03.2019  19:30
QFW4, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 5
05.03.2019  19:30
Йокерит Динамо М
2 : 1
QFE2 1/4 финала - Восток 5 06.03.2019  16:30
QFE2, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 5
06.03.2019  16:30
Барыс Торпедо
3 : 1
QFW2 1/4 финала - Запад 5 06.03.2019  19:30
QFW2, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 5
06.03.2019  19:30
СКА Спартак
2 : 1
QFE3 1/4 финала - Восток 6 07.03.2019  17:00
QFE3, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 6
07.03.2019  17:00
Салават Юлаев Металлург Мг
3 : 2 ОТ
QFW3 1/4 финала - Запад 6 07.03.2019  19:30
QFW3, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 6
07.03.2019  19:30
ХК Сочи Локомотив
2 : 5
QFW4 1/4 финала - Запад 6 07.03.2019  19:30
QFW4, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 6
07.03.2019  19:30
Динамо М Йокерит
6 : 2
QFW2 1/4 финала - Запад 6 08.03.2019  17:00
QFW2, 1/4 финала - Запад, Тур 6
08.03.2019  17:00
Спартак СКА
1 : 2
QFE2 1/4 финала - Восток 6 08.03.2019  17:00
QFE2, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 6
08.03.2019  17:00
Торпедо Барыс
3 : 1
QFE2 1/4 финала - Восток 7 10.03.2019  14:00
QFE2, 1/4 финала - Восток, Тур 7
10.03.2019  14:00
Барыс Торпедо
3 : 2
SFW1 1/2 финала - Запад 1 13.03.2019  19:30
SFW1, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 1
13.03.2019  19:30
ЦСКА Динамо М
4 : 1
SFW2 1/2 финала - Запад 1 13.03.2019  19:30
SFW2, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 1
13.03.2019  19:30
СКА Локомотив
1 : 0
SFE2 1/2 финала - Восток 1 14.03.2019  16:30
SFE2, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 1
14.03.2019  16:30
Барыс Авангард
1 : 3
SFE1 1/2 финала - Восток 1 14.03.2019  17:00
SFE1, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 1
14.03.2019  17:00
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
0 : 1
SFW1 1/2 финала - Запад 2 15.03.2019  19:30
SFW1, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 2
15.03.2019  19:30
ЦСКА Динамо М
0 : 1 ОТ
SFW2 1/2 финала - Запад 2 15.03.2019  19:30
SFW2, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 2
15.03.2019  19:30
СКА Локомотив
6 : 1
SFE2 1/2 финала - Восток 2 16.03.2019  14:00
SFE2, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 2
16.03.2019  14:00
Барыс Авангард
4 : 2
SFE1 1/2 финала - Восток 2 16.03.2019  15:00
SFE1, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 2
16.03.2019  15:00
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
2 : 0
SFW1 1/2 финала - Запад 3 17.03.2019  17:00
SFW1, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 3
17.03.2019  17:00
Динамо М ЦСКА
0 : 4
SFW2 1/2 финала - Запад 3 17.03.2019  17:00
SFW2, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 3
17.03.2019  17:00
Локомотив СКА
3 : 1
SFE1 1/2 финала - Восток 3 18.03.2019  17:00
SFE1, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 3
18.03.2019  17:00
Салават Юлаев Автомобилист
2 : 1 ОТ
SFE2 1/2 финала - Восток 3 18.03.2019  19:30
SFE2, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 3
18.03.2019  19:30
Авангард Барыс
5 : 0
SFW2 1/2 финала - Запад 4 19.03.2019  19:00
SFW2, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 4
19.03.2019  19:00
Локомотив СКА
1 : 3
SFW1 1/2 финала - Запад 4 19.03.2019  19:30
SFW1, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 4
19.03.2019  19:30
Динамо М ЦСКА
1 : 2
SFE1 1/2 финала - Восток 4 20.03.2019  17:00
SFE1, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 4
20.03.2019  17:00
Салават Юлаев Автомобилист
4 : 2
SFE2 1/2 финала - Восток 4 20.03.2019  19:30
SFE2, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 4
20.03.2019  19:30
Авангард Барыс
3 : 1
SFW1 1/2 финала - Запад 5 21.03.2019  19:30
SFW1, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 5
21.03.2019  19:30
ЦСКА Динамо М
3 : 2
SFW2 1/2 финала - Запад 5 21.03.2019  19:30
SFW2, 1/2 финала - Запад, Тур 5
21.03.2019  19:30
СКА Локомотив
5 : 4 ОТ
SFE2 1/2 финала - Восток 5 22.03.2019  14:00
SFE2, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 5
22.03.2019  14:00
Барыс Авангард
3 : 5
SFE1 1/2 финала - Восток 5 22.03.2019  17:00
SFE1, 1/2 финала - Восток, Тур 5
22.03.2019  17:00
Автомобилист Салават Юлаев
1 : 4
FW Финал - Запад 1 28.03.2019  19:30
FW, Финал - Запад, Тур 1
28.03.2019  19:30
ЦСКА СКА
– : –
FE Финал - Восток 1 29.03.2019  19:30
FE, Финал - Восток, Тур 1
29.03.2019  19:30
Авангард Салават Юлаев
– : –
FW Финал - Запад 2 30.03.2019  17:00
FW, Финал - Запад, Тур 2
30.03.2019  17:00
ЦСКА СКА
– : –
FE Финал - Восток 2 31.03.2019  17:00
FE, Финал - Восток, Тур 2
31.03.2019  17:00
Авангард Салават Юлаев
– : –
FW Финал - Запад 3 01.04.2019  19:30
FW, Финал - Запад, Тур 3
01.04.2019  19:30
СКА ЦСКА
– : –
FE Финал - Восток 3 02.04.2019  17:00
FE, Финал - Восток, Тур 3
02.04.2019  17:00
Салават Юлаев Авангард
– : –
FW Финал - Запад 4 03.04.2019  19:30
FW, Финал - Запад, Тур 4
03.04.2019  19:30
СКА ЦСКА
– : –
FE Финал - Восток 4 04.04.2019  17:00
FE, Финал - Восток, Тур 4
04.04.2019  17:00
Салават Юлаев Авангард
– : –
FW Финал - Запад 5 05.04.2019
FW, Финал - Запад, Тур 5
05.04.2019
ЦСКА СКА
– : –
FE Финал - Восток 5 06.04.2019
FE, Финал - Восток, Тур 5
06.04.2019
Авангард Салават Юлаев
– : –
FW Финал - Запад 6 07.04.2019
FW, Финал - Запад, Тур 6
07.04.2019
СКА ЦСКА
– : –
FE Финал - Восток 6 08.04.2019
FE, Финал - Восток, Тур 6
08.04.2019
Салават Юлаев Авангард
– : –
FW Финал - Запад 7 09.04.2019
FW, Финал - Запад, Тур 7
09.04.2019
ЦСКА СКА
– : –
FE Финал - Восток 7 10.04.2019
FE, Финал - Восток, Тур 7
10.04.2019
Авангард Салават Юлаев
– : –
F1 Финал Чемпионата 1 13.04.2019
F1, Финал Чемпионата, Тур 1
13.04.2019
WFW WFE
– : –
F1 Финал Чемпионата 2 15.04.2019
F1, Финал Чемпионата, Тур 2
15.04.2019
WFW WFE
– : –
F1 Финал Чемпионата 3 17.04.2019
F1, Финал Чемпионата, Тур 3
17.04.2019
WFE WFW
– : –
F1 Финал Чемпионата 4 19.04.2019
F1, Финал Чемпионата, Тур 4
19.04.2019
WFE WFW
– : –
F1 Финал Чемпионата 5 21.04.2019
F1, Финал Чемпионата, Тур 5
21.04.2019
WFW WFE
– : –
F1 Финал Чемпионата 6 23.04.2019
F1, Финал Чемпионата, Тур 6
23.04.2019
WFE WFW
– : –
F1 Финал Чемпионата 7 25.04.2019
F1, Финал Чемпионата, Тур 7
25.04.2019
WFW WFE
– : –