• Даты проведения:
    05.10.2018—28.04.2019
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    14
Метка Группа Дата, время Счет
Регулярный чемпионат 05.10.2018  15:10
Регулярный чемпионат
05.10.2018  15:10
Енисей (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
66 : 91
Регулярный чемпионат 05.10.2018  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
05.10.2018  19:30
ВЭФ (Латвия) Химки (Россия)
67 : 96
Регулярный чемпионат 05.10.2018  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
05.10.2018  20:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
96 : 64
Регулярный чемпионат 07.10.2018  11:00
Регулярный чемпионат
07.10.2018  11:00
Астана (Казахстан) ЦСКА (Россия)
61 : 86
Регулярный чемпионат 07.10.2018  16:30
Регулярный чемпионат
07.10.2018  16:30
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Зелена Гура (Польша)
71 : 88
Регулярный чемпионат 07.10.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
07.10.2018  17:00
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
68 : 82
Регулярный чемпионат 07.10.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
07.10.2018  18:00
УНИКС (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
76 : 63
Регулярный чемпионат 08.10.2018  15:10
Регулярный чемпионат
08.10.2018  15:10
Енисей (Россия) Химки (Россия)
67 : 99
Регулярный чемпионат 10.10.2018  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
10.10.2018  19:30
ВЭФ (Латвия) Парма (Россия)
76 : 80
Регулярный чемпионат 13.10.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
13.10.2018  17:00
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Астана (Казахстан)
86 : 93
Регулярный чемпионат 13.10.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
13.10.2018  18:00
ЦСКА (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
84 : 78
Регулярный чемпионат 14.10.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
14.10.2018  12:00
Енисей (Россия) Парма (Россия)
83 : 78
Регулярный чемпионат 14.10.2018  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
14.10.2018  15:00
Химки (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
80 : 73
Регулярный чемпионат 14.10.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
14.10.2018  18:00
УНИКС (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
79 : 75
Регулярный чемпионат 20.10.2018  16:30
Регулярный чемпионат
20.10.2018  16:30
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
78 : 87
Регулярный чемпионат 20.10.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
20.10.2018  17:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
92 : 63
Регулярный чемпионат 20.10.2018  17:30
Регулярный чемпионат
20.10.2018  17:30
Автодор (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
106 : 91
Регулярный чемпионат 20.10.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
20.10.2018  18:00
УНИКС (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
86 : 66
Регулярный чемпионат 21.10.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
21.10.2018  12:00
Астана (Казахстан) Зенит (Россия)
93 : 91
Регулярный чемпионат 22.10.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
22.10.2018  17:00
Парма (Россия) Химки (Россия)
70 : 80
Регулярный чемпионат 22.10.2018  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
22.10.2018  19:30
ЦСКА (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
102 : 75
Регулярный чемпионат 27.10.2018  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
27.10.2018  15:00
ВЭФ (Латвия) Зенит (Россия)
77 : 86
Регулярный чемпионат 27.10.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
27.10.2018  17:00
Калев (Эстония) Автодор (Россия)
102 : 113
Регулярный чемпионат 27.10.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
27.10.2018  17:00
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
75 : 88
Регулярный чемпионат 27.10.2018  17:30
Регулярный чемпионат
27.10.2018  17:30
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Енисей (Россия)
73 : 95
Регулярный чемпионат 28.10.2018  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
28.10.2018  15:00
Химки (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
78 : 65
Регулярный чемпионат 29.10.2018  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
29.10.2018  19:30
ЦСКА (Россия) Парма (Россия)
108 : 84
Регулярный чемпионат 29.10.2018  21:00
Регулярный чемпионат
29.10.2018  21:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Астана (Казахстан)
82 : 91
Регулярный чемпионат 31.10.2018  20:30
Регулярный чемпионат
31.10.2018  20:30
ВЭФ (Латвия) Калев (Эстония)
82 : 74
Регулярный чемпионат 03.11.2018  15:30
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2018  15:30
Парма (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
92 : 83
Регулярный чемпионат 03.11.2018  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2018  16:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
80 : 85
Регулярный чемпионат 03.11.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2018  18:00
Зенит (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
116 : 81
Регулярный чемпионат 03.11.2018  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2018  20:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
80 : 72
Регулярный чемпионат 04.11.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
04.11.2018  17:00
ЦСКА (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
110 : 76
Регулярный чемпионат 04.11.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
04.11.2018  18:00
УНИКС (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
89 : 74
Регулярный чемпионат 05.11.2018  16:30
Регулярный чемпионат
05.11.2018  16:30
Астана (Казахстан) Химки (Россия)
67 : 76
Регулярный чемпионат 10.11.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
10.11.2018  12:00
Астана (Казахстан) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
83 : 89
Регулярный чемпионат 10.11.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
10.11.2018  12:00
Енисей (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
78 : 99
Регулярный чемпионат 10.11.2018  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
10.11.2018  16:00
Автодор (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
95 : 99
Регулярный чемпионат 11.11.2018  17:30
Регулярный чемпионат
11.11.2018  17:30
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
76 : 93
Регулярный чемпионат 11.11.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
11.11.2018  18:00
Зенит (Россия) Парма (Россия)
84 : 76
Регулярный чемпионат 12.11.2018  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
12.11.2018  20:00
Химки (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
75 : 51
Регулярный чемпионат 13.11.2018  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
13.11.2018  20:00
Калев (Эстония) Зелена Гура (Польша)
80 : 77
Регулярный чемпионат 17.11.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
17.11.2018  17:00
УНИКС (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
89 : 64
Регулярный чемпионат 18.11.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
18.11.2018  12:00
Енисей (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
109 : 81
Регулярный чемпионат 18.11.2018  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
18.11.2018  15:00
Химки (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
85 : 77
Регулярный чемпионат 18.11.2018  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
18.11.2018  16:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Парма (Россия)
93 : 75
Регулярный чемпионат 18.11.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
18.11.2018  17:00
ЦСКА (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
119 : 88
Регулярный чемпионат 18.11.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
18.11.2018  18:00
Зенит (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
100 : 87
Регулярный чемпионат 19.11.2018  20:30
Регулярный чемпионат
19.11.2018  20:30
ВЭФ (Латвия) Астана (Казахстан)
71 : 93
Регулярный чемпионат 24.11.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
24.11.2018  12:00
Енисей (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
86 : 93
Регулярный чемпионат 24.11.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
24.11.2018  18:00
Зенит (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
83 : 71
Регулярный чемпионат 25.11.2018  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
25.11.2018  16:00
Автодор (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
83 : 85
Регулярный чемпионат 07.12.2018  19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
07.12.2018  19:00
Калев (Эстония) Парма (Россия)
93 : 82
Регулярный чемпионат 07.12.2018  19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
07.12.2018  19:00
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
75 : 98
Регулярный чемпионат 08.12.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
08.12.2018  17:00
Зенит (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
74 : 77
Регулярный чемпионат 08.12.2018  17:30
Регулярный чемпионат
08.12.2018  17:30
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) ВЭФ (Латвия)
91 : 84
Регулярный чемпионат 09.12.2018  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
09.12.2018  16:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
71 : 90
Регулярный чемпионат 09.12.2018  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
09.12.2018  20:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Химки (Россия)
74 : 97
Регулярный чемпионат 10.12.2018  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
10.12.2018  19:30
ЦСКА (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
101 : 71
Регулярный чемпионат 15.12.2018  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
15.12.2018  16:00
Автодор (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
95 : 94
Регулярный чемпионат 16.12.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
16.12.2018  12:00
Енисей (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
75 : 67
Регулярный чемпионат 16.12.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
16.12.2018  12:00
Астана (Казахстан) Калев (Эстония)
105 : 78
Регулярный чемпионат 16.12.2018  13:00
Регулярный чемпионат
16.12.2018  13:00
Парма (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
68 : 66
Регулярный чемпионат 16.12.2018  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
16.12.2018  15:00
Химки (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
80 : 93
Регулярный чемпионат 16.12.2018  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
16.12.2018  16:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
80 : 69
Регулярный чемпионат 22.12.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
22.12.2018  12:00
Енисей (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
80 : 88
Регулярный чемпионат 22.12.2018  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
22.12.2018  20:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
67 : 73
Регулярный чемпионат 23.12.2018  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
23.12.2018  12:00
Астана (Казахстан) Автодор (Россия)
100 : 83 ОТ
Регулярный чемпионат 23.12.2018  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
23.12.2018  17:00
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Парма (Россия)
100 : 98 ОТ
Регулярный чемпионат 23.12.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
23.12.2018  18:00
УНИКС (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
88 : 69
Регулярный чемпионат 23.12.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
23.12.2018  18:00
ВЭФ (Латвия) ЦСКА (Россия)
80 : 107
Регулярный чемпионат 24.12.2018  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
24.12.2018  20:00
Химки (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
90 : 67
Регулярный чемпионат 30.12.2018  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
30.12.2018  18:00
Калев (Эстония) ЦСКА (Россия)
80 : 85
Регулярный чемпионат 05.01.2019  15:30
Регулярный чемпионат
05.01.2019  15:30
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Автодор (Россия)
86 : 93
Регулярный чемпионат 06.01.2019  13:00
Регулярный чемпионат
06.01.2019  13:00
ЦСКА (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
92 : 66
Регулярный чемпионат 06.01.2019  14:00
Регулярный чемпионат
06.01.2019  14:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
73 : 41
Регулярный чемпионат 06.01.2019  15:30
Регулярный чемпионат
06.01.2019  15:30
Парма (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
78 : 107
Регулярный чемпионат 06.01.2019  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
06.01.2019  16:00
УНИКС (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
95 : 92
Регулярный чемпионат 06.01.2019  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
06.01.2019  17:00
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
85 : 78
Регулярный чемпионат 12.01.2019  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
12.01.2019  12:00
Астана (Казахстан) УНИКС (Россия)
79 : 83
Регулярный чемпионат 13.01.2019  15:15
Регулярный чемпионат
13.01.2019  15:15
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Калев (Эстония)
82 : 95
Регулярный чемпионат 13.01.2019  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
13.01.2019  16:00
Автодор (Россия) Парма (Россия)
93 : 76
Регулярный чемпионат 13.01.2019  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
13.01.2019  17:00
Зенит (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
103 : 78
Регулярный чемпионат 13.01.2019  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
13.01.2019  18:00
ВЭФ (Латвия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
83 : 57
Регулярный чемпионат 14.01.2019  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
14.01.2019  19:30
ЦСКА (Россия) Химки (Россия)
75 : 65
Регулярный чемпионат 18.01.2019  21:00
Регулярный чемпионат
18.01.2019  21:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Парма (Россия)
88 : 63
Регулярный чемпионат 19.01.2019  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
19.01.2019  16:00
Автодор (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
95 : 102
Регулярный чемпионат 19.01.2019  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
19.01.2019  18:00
ВЭФ (Латвия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
65 : 67
Регулярный чемпионат 19.01.2019  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
19.01.2019  18:00
УНИКС (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
76 : 74
Регулярный чемпионат 20.01.2019  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
20.01.2019  12:00
Енисей (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
93 : 84
Регулярный чемпионат 20.01.2019  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
20.01.2019  15:00
Химки (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
70 : 50
Регулярный чемпионат 20.01.2019  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
20.01.2019  18:00
Зенит (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
93 : 86
Регулярный чемпионат 26.01.2019  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
26.01.2019  17:00
Нижний Новгород (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
91 : 85
Регулярный чемпионат 26.01.2019  21:00
Регулярный чемпионат
26.01.2019  21:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Енисей (Россия)
72 : 83
Регулярный чемпионат 27.01.2019  12:00
Регулярный чемпионат
27.01.2019  12:00
Астана (Казахстан) ВЭФ (Латвия)
90 : 77
Регулярный чемпионат 27.01.2019  15:30
Регулярный чемпионат
27.01.2019  15:30
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) ЦСКА (Россия)
61 : 101
Регулярный чемпионат 27.01.2019  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
27.01.2019  16:00
Парма (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
87 : 95
Регулярный чемпионат 28.01.2019  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
28.01.2019  18:00
Автодор (Россия) Химки (Россия)
92 : 100
Регулярный чемпионат 30.01.2019  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
30.01.2019  19:30
ЦСКА (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
102 : 78
Регулярный чемпионат 02.02.2019  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
02.02.2019  15:00
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) УНИКС (Россия)
57 : 99
Регулярный чемпионат 02.02.2019  15:30
Регулярный чемпионат
02.02.2019  15:30
Парма (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
80 : 85
Регулярный чемпионат 02.02.2019  16:00
Регулярный чемпионат
02.02.2019  16:00
Автодор (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
64 : 88
Регулярный чемпионат 03.02.2019  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
03.02.2019  17:00
ЦСКА (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
70 : 57
Регулярный чемпионат 03.02.2019  19:30
Регулярный чемпионат
03.02.2019  19:30
Зенит (Россия) Химки (Россия)
86 : 82
Регулярный чемпионат 04.02.2019  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
04.02.2019  20:00
Калев (Эстония) ВЭФ (Латвия)
75 : 85
Регулярный чемпионат 10.02.2019  15:00
Регулярный чемпионат
10.02.2019  15:00
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Зенит (Россия)
68 : 79
Регулярный чемпионат 10.02.2019  19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
10.02.2019  19:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Автодор (Россия)
108 : 100
Регулярный чемпионат 11.02.2019  19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
11.02.2019  19:00
УНИКС (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
71 : 68
Регулярный чемпионат 11.02.2019  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
11.02.2019  20:00
Химки (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
82 : 84
Регулярный чемпионат 11.02.2019  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
11.02.2019  20:00
Калев (Эстония) Енисей (Россия)
109 : 91
Регулярный чемпионат 12.02.2019  16:30
Регулярный чемпионат
12.02.2019  16:30
Астана (Казахстан) Зелена Гура (Польша)
84 : 70
Регулярный чемпионат 14.02.2019  18:00
Регулярный чемпионат
14.02.2019  18:00
Автодор (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
112 : 109
Регулярный чемпионат 14.02.2019  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
14.02.2019  20:00
Зенит (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
101 : 102 ОТ
Регулярный чемпионат 15.02.2019  17:30
Регулярный чемпионат
15.02.2019  17:30
Парма (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
69 : 79
Регулярный чемпионат 15.02.2019  19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
15.02.2019  19:00
УНИКС (Россия) Химки (Россия)
73 : 58
Регулярный чемпионат 15.02.2019  20:00
Регулярный чемпионат
15.02.2019  20:00
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
78 : 71
Регулярный чемпионат 27.02.2019  17:30
Регулярный чемпионат
27.02.2019  17:30
Парма (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 02.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
02.03.2019
Парма (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 02.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
02.03.2019
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 02.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
02.03.2019
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 02.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
02.03.2019
УНИКС (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 03.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
03.03.2019
Калев (Эстония) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 03.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
03.03.2019
Зелена Гура (Польша) ВЭФ (Латвия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 04.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
04.03.2019
Химки (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 08.03.2019  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
08.03.2019  17:00
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 10.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
10.03.2019
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 10.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
10.03.2019
Зенит (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 10.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
10.03.2019
УНИКС (Россия) Парма (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 10.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
10.03.2019
ВЭФ (Латвия) Енисей (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 11.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
11.03.2019
Калев (Эстония) Астана (Казахстан)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 11.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
11.03.2019
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Химки (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 11.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
11.03.2019
Зелена Гура (Польша) ЦСКА (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 16.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
16.03.2019
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 16.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
16.03.2019
Зелена Гура (Польша) Зенит (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 17.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
17.03.2019
Калев (Эстония) Химки (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 17.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
17.03.2019
Астана (Казахстан) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 17.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
17.03.2019
ВЭФ (Латвия) Автодор (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 17.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
17.03.2019
Парма (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 24.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
24.03.2019
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 24.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
24.03.2019
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Парма (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 24.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
24.03.2019
Енисей (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 24.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
24.03.2019
ВЭФ (Латвия) УНИКС (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 25.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
25.03.2019
Химки (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 25.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
25.03.2019
Автодор (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 28.03.2019  19:00
Регулярный чемпионат
28.03.2019  19:00
Зелена Гура (Польша) Калев (Эстония)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 30.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
30.03.2019
Астана (Казахстан) Парма (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 31.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
31.03.2019
Автодор (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 31.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
31.03.2019
Енисей (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 31.03.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
31.03.2019
Зенит (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 01.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
01.04.2019
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Химки (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 01.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
01.04.2019
ЦСКА (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 04.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
04.04.2019
Енисей (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 05.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
05.04.2019
Парма (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 05.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
05.04.2019
Локомотив-Кубань (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 06.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
06.04.2019
Нижний Новгород (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 07.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
07.04.2019
ЦСКА (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 07.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
07.04.2019
Калев (Эстония) УНИКС (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 08.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
08.04.2019
Химки (Россия) Зелена Гура (Польша)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 09.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
09.04.2019
Нижний Новгород (Россия) ЦСКА (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 11.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
11.04.2019
Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь) Химки (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 11.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
11.04.2019
ЦСКА (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 14.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
14.04.2019
Астана (Казахстан) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 14.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
14.04.2019
Химки (Россия) Енисей (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 14.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
14.04.2019
Автодор (Россия) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 14.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
14.04.2019
Парма (Россия) Калев (Эстония)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 14.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
14.04.2019
ВЭФ (Латвия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 14.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
14.04.2019
УНИКС (Россия) Зенит (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 17.04.2019  17:00
Регулярный чемпионат
17.04.2019  17:00
Калев (Эстония) Зенит (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 20.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
20.04.2019
Калев (Эстония) Нижний Новгород (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 21.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
21.04.2019
Астана (Казахстан) Енисей (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 21.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
21.04.2019
Автодор (Россия) УНИКС (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 21.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
21.04.2019
Зенит (Россия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 21.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
21.04.2019
Зелена Гура (Польша) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 21.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
21.04.2019
Парма (Россия) ВЭФ (Латвия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 24.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
24.04.2019
Калев (Эстония) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 28.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
28.04.2019
Химки (Россия) Парма (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 28.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
28.04.2019
Енисей (Россия) Автодор (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 28.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
28.04.2019
ВЭФ (Латвия) Локомотив-Кубань (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 28.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
28.04.2019
Зелена Гура (Польша) УНИКС (Россия)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 28.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
28.04.2019
Зенит (Россия) Астана (Казахстан)
– : –
Регулярный чемпионат 28.04.2019
Регулярный чемпионат
28.04.2019
Нижний Новгород (Россия) Цмоки-Минск (Беларусь)
– : –