• Даты проведения:
    05.07.2012—15.05.2013
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    193
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
A24
Викингур (Фарерские острова)
0
2
0
10
A37
Шкендия (Северная Македония)
0
1
1
2
A27
Хазар (Азербайджан)
1
0
4
2
A22
КуПС (Финляндия)
1
0
3
2
A01
Нарва Транс (Эстония)
0
2
0
7
A08
Ренова (Северная Македония)
2
0
8
0
A10
Ягодина (Сербия)
0
1
0
1
A14
Левадия (Эстония)
1
1
2
2
A29
Пюник (Армения)
1
1
2
4
A18
Рудар П (Черногория)
0
1
1
2
A35
Ювяскюля (Финляндия)
1
1
4
3
A07
Эльфсборг (Швеция)
2
0
12
0
A06
Баку (Азербайджан)
0
1
0
2
A11
Дифферданж (Люксембург)
2
0
6
0
A20
Дачия (Молдавия)
2
0
2
0
A21
Судува (Литва)
1
1
3
3
A28
Биркиркара (Мальта)
0
0
2
2
A04
Торпедо Кт (Грузия)
0
1
1
2
A03
Тирана (Албания)
1
0
2
0
A09
Санта-Колома (Андорра)
0
2
1
4
A16
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
0
9
6
A17
Твенте (Нидерланды)
2
0
9
0
A26
Лех П (Польша)
1
0
3
1
A32
Стреймур (Фарерские острова)
1
1
3
3
A31
Олимпия Л (Словения)
2
0
6
0
A02
МТК (Венгрия)
0
1
2
3
A13
Сефн Друидс (Уэльс)
0
1
0
5
A19
Фламуртари (Албания)
0
2
0
3
A34
Ла Фиорита (Сан-Марино)
0
2
0
6
A30
Теута (Албания)
0
2
1
9
A33
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия)
1
1
2
2
A36
Бангор Сити (Уэльс)
0
1
1
2
A23
Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия)
1
1
1
4
A15
Богемианс (Ирландия)
0
1
1
5
A12
Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия)
0
2
0
4
A05
Борац Б-Л (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
0
3
3
A25
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия)
2
0
3
1
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
B01
Хазар (Азербайджан)
0
1
1
2
B28
Анжи (Россия)
2
0
5
0
B06
Нафтан (Беларусь)
0
1
6
7
B30
Металургс (Латвия)
0
1
3
7
B16
Милсами-Урсидос (Молдавия)
1
1
4
5
B05
Ренова (Северная Македония)
1
1
1
2
B10
Локомотив Пл (Болгария)
0
1
5
7
B15
Левадия (Эстония)
0
2
1
6
B24
Металлург Р (Грузия)
0
2
1
5
B26
Интер Б (Азербайджан)
0
1
2
2
B08
Ювяскюля (Финляндия)
1
1
3
3
B40
Олимпия Л (Словения)
0
1
0
1
B31
Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
0
0
1
1
B27
Дифферданж (Люксембург)
0
2
2
4
B37
АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
2
0
3
0
B34
Спартак Тр (Словакия)
1
0
4
2
B33
Русенборг (Норвегия)
1
0
4
3
B32
Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
2
0
3
0
B38
Рух (Польша)
2
0
6
1
B39
Орхус (Дания)
0
2
2
5
B29
Левски (Болгария)
1
1
2
3
B02
Эскишехирспор (Турция)
1
0
3
1
B04
АИК (Швеция)
1
0
2
1
B17
Славен Белупо (Хорватия)
2
0
10
2
B14
Млада-Болеслав (Чехия)
2
0
4
0
B12
Металлург Д (Украина)
2
0
11
2
B11
Тирана (Албания)
0
1
1
6
B35
Дачия (Молдавия)
1
1
1
2
B23
Рапид Бх (Румыния)
2
0
5
1
B20
Жальгирис (Литва)
0
1
2
6
B09
Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
1
1
1
1
B19
Твенте (Нидерланды)
1
0
6
1
B18
Серветт (Швейцария)
2
0
5
1
B25
Мура 05 (Словения)
0
0
1
1
B21
Осиек (Хорватия)
0
2
1
6
B13
Маккаби Нт (Израиль)
1
1
2
2
B22
Слован Бр (Словакия)
0
0
1
1
B07
Войводина (Сербия)
1
0
5
1
B03
Хайдук (Хорватия)
1
1
2
1
B36
Широки Бриег (Босния и Герцеговина)
0
1
2
3
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
C02
Анжи (Россия)
2
0
4
0
C24
КуПС (Финляндия)
1
1
1
6
C23
Арсенал К (Украина)
1
1
2
3
C14
Дила (Грузия)
1
1
3
1
C21
Кальмар (Швеция)
1
1
1
3
C16
АИК (Швеция)
1
1
3
1
C27
Рид (Австрия)
1
1
3
4
C13
Бней Иегуда (Израиль)
0
2
1
6
C11
Тромсё (Норвегия)
1
0
2
1
C07
АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
2
0
3
1
C05
Рух (Польша)
0
2
0
7
C04
Херенвен (Нидерланды)
1
1
4
1
C29
Серветт (Швейцария)
0
0
1
1
C12
Твенте (Нидерланды)
2
0
4
0
C25
Стяуа (Румыния)
1
1
3
1
C10
Генк (Бельгия)
2
0
4
2
C26
Гомель (Беларусь)
0
2
0
4
C03
Астерас (Греция)
0
0
1
1
C06
Хорсенс (Дания)
1
0
4
3
C18
Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
1
0
0
0
C15
Видеотон (Венгрия)
2
0
4
0
C22
Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия)
0
1
2
7
C17
Эскишехирспор (Турция)
0
1
1
4
C28
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия)
0
2
0
5
C08
Хайдук (Хорватия)
1
1
2
3
C19
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
1
1
2
2
C09
Войводина (Сербия)
1
1
2
3
C01
Атлетик Б (Испания)
1
1
4
3
C20
Адмира Ваккер (Австрия)
0
1
2
4
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
D28
Штутгарт (Германия)
1
0
3
1
D02
Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
1
0
4
2
D01
Анжи (Россия)
2
0
6
0
D04
Тромсё (Норвегия)
1
1
3
3
D26
Экранас (Литва)
0
2
0
5
D11
Шериф (Молдавия)
0
1
1
2
D27
Слован Л (Чехия)
0
1
4
6
D03
Атромитос (Греция)
0
1
1
2
D24
Легия (Польша)
0
1
2
3
D09
Мольде (Норвегия)
2
0
4
1
D23
АИК (Швеция)
1
1
2
1
D30
Люцерн (Швейцария)
1
1
2
3
D25
Бурсаспор (Турция)
1
1
4
5
D15
Динамо Бх (Румыния)
0
2
1
4
D17
Дюделанж (Люксембург)
0
2
1
7
D12
Трабзонспор (Турция)
0
1
0
0
D18
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
0
1
2
4
D13
Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
1
1
2
3
D10
Дебрецен (Венгрия)
0
2
1
7
D21
Локерен (Бельгия)
1
1
2
2
D29
ПАОК (Греция)
1
1
2
4
D14
Шлёнск (Польша)
0
2
4
10
D19
Мазервелл (Шотландия)
0
2
0
3
D06
Хартс (Шотландия)