• Даты проведения:
    25.06.2019—30.05.2020
  • Категория:
    Клубные международные
  • Участники:
    79
Предварительный раунд
Метка
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 0 : 1
Фероникели (Косово) 1 : 0
Предварительный раунд - Финал
Метка
Фероникели (Косово) 2 : 1
1-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Астана (Казахстан) 1 : 0 3 : 1
1
1
2
3
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 2 : 1 3 : 1
1
1
3
4
ХИК (Финляндия) 3 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
5
2
Нымме Калью (Эстония) 0 : 1 1 : 2
1
1
2
2
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) 1 : 3 2 : 1
0
2
2
5
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2 : 2 1 : 1
0
0
3
3
Судува (Литва) 0 : 0 2 : 1
0
1
1
2
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 2 : 2 0 : 1
1
0
3
2
Партизани (Албания) 0 : 0 2 : 0
0
1
0
2
БАТЭ (Беларусь) 1 : 1 1 : 2
1
0
3
2
Шериф (Молдавия) 0 : 3 1 : 3
1
1
3
4
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 2 : 1 2 : 3
2
0
5
3
Слован Бр (Словакия) 1 : 1 1 : 1 3 : 2
0
1
2
2
Дандолк (Ирландия) 0 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 5
1
0
0
0
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) 0 : 2 4 : 0
0
2
0
6
Валур (Исландия) 0 : 3 2 : 0
0
2
0
5
2-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 0 : 0 4 : 0
0
1
0
4
Сабуртало (Грузия) 0 : 2 3 : 0
0
2
0
5
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 3 : 2 2 : 1
1
1
4
4
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 0 : 2 1 : 0
0
2
0
3
Сутьеска (Черногория) 0 : 1 3 : 0
0
2
0
4
БАТЭ (Беларусь) 2 : 1 2 : 0
1
1
2
3
Ференцварош (Венгрия) 3 : 1 1 : 1
1
0
4
2
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1 : 0 2 : 2
1
0
3
2
Марибор (Словения) 2 : 1 3 : 2 ДВ
1
1
4
4
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 2 : 0 2 : 1
1
1
3
2
Селтик (Шотландия) 5 : 0 0 : 2
2
0
7
0
Дандолк (Ирландия) 1 : 1 3 : 0
0
1
1
4
3-й квалификационный раунд
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 1 : 2 0 : 2
1
1
3
2
ПАОК (Греция) 2 : 2 3 : 2
0
1
4
5
Динамо З (Хорватия) 1 : 1 0 : 4
1
0
5
1
Брюгге (Бельгия) 1 : 0 3 : 3
1
0
4
3
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 1 : 1 1 : 1 6 : 7
1
0
2
2
Краснодар (Россия) 0 : 1 2 : 3
1
1
3
3
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 0 : 1 2 : 0
0
2
0
3
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 1 : 1 3 : 4
1
0
5
4
Базель (Швейцария) 1 : 2 3 : 1
0
2
2
5
Марибор (Словения) 1 : 3 3 : 1
0
2
2
6
Раунд плей-офф
Метка 1 2 Выигрыши Мячи
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 0 : 0 28.08
0
0
0
0
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0 : 1 28.08
0
1
0
1
ЛАСК (Австрия) 0 : 1 28.08
0
1
0
1
Олимпиакос (Греция) 21.08 27.08
0
0
0
0
Динамо З (Хорватия) 21.08 27.08
0
0
0
0
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 21.08 27.08
0
0
0
0